Segunda Division Femenina Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    480
  • Home Wins
    24751%
  • Draws
    10121%
  • Away Wins
    13228%
  • Total Goals
    13802.88
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    46096%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    37077%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    25553%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    15332%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    1710.36
  • 2H Goals
    2030.42
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    9620%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    5311%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    11223%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    6013%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1020.21
  • Home Goals (2H)
    1190.25
  • Away Goals (1H)
    690.14
  • Away Goals (2H)
    840.18
  • Most Goals in 1H
    449%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    6113%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    337%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    4020.84
  • Home Cards
    1780.37
  • Away Cards
    2240.47
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    7415%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    4610%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    276%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    184%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    82%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    25854%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    20743%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    30664%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    9942.07
  • Home Corners
    5601.17
  • Away Corners
    4340.90
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    9820%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    7415%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    6514%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    4610%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    327%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    153%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    102%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    41%

Segunda Division Femenina Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Alhama W
30
65
Levante Las Planas W
30
64
Albacete W
30
62
Osasuna W
30
56
Madrid II W
30
54
Cacereño W
30
53
Barcelona II W
30
52
Espanyol W
30
50
Deportivo de La Coruña W
30
49
Femarguín W
30
48
Logroño W
30
48
Granada W
30
46
AEM W
30
46
Zaragoza W
30
45
Athletic Club II W
30
44
Córdoba W
30
42
Pozuelo W
30
41
Juan Grande W
30
41
Pozoalbense W
30
40
Oviedo Moderno W
30
38
Santa Teresa W
30
38
Elche W
30
37
Racing Santander W
30
37
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
30
36
Real Unión de Tenerife W
30
35
Atlético Madrid II W
30
34
Sporting Gijón W
30
33
Real Betis II W
30
33
La Solana W
30
32
Pradejón W
30
32
Castellón W
30
26
Seagull W
30
23

Segunda Division Femenina Top Scorer

Segunda Division Femenina Fixtures

Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Juan Grande W
1-1FT
Madrid II W
Atlético Madrid II W
1-0FT
Seagull W
Granada W
2-0FT
Femarguín W
Pozoalbense W
1-1FT
Cacereño W
Santa Teresa W
1-0FT
Castellón W
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Elche W
1-2FT
Alhama W
AEM W
2-1FT
Athletic Club II W
Deportivo de La Coruña W
2-1FT
Barcelona II W
Real Betis II W
1-0FT
La Solana W
Osasuna W
3-0FT
Sporting Gijón W
Racing Santander W
0-2FT
Espanyol W
Oviedo Moderno W
0-1FT
Zaragoza W
Albacete W
2-3FT
Córdoba W
Pozuelo W
0-5FT
Levante Las Planas W
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
2-2FT
Real Unión de Tenerife W
Pradejón W
0-3FT
Logroño W
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Madrid II W
3-2FT
Pozoalbense W
Córdoba W
2-3FT
Juan Grande W
Athletic Club II W
2-0FT
Pozuelo W
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Castellón W
3-1FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
Femarguín W
2-3FT
Albacete W
Espanyol W
1-0FT
Pradejón W
Seagull W
0-2FT
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Logroño W
3-2FT
Racing Santander W
Levante Las Planas W
4-1FT
Oviedo Moderno W
Cacereño W
2-0FT
Elche W
Zaragoza W
2-2FT
Osasuna W
Sporting Gijón W
1-2FT
Atlético Madrid II W
Real Unión de Tenerife W
1-0FT
Real Betis II W
La Solana W
0-0FT
Santa Teresa W
Barcelona II W
3-2FT
AEM W
Alhama W
4-0FT
Granada W
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Juan Grande W
3-1FT
Alhama W
Deportivo de La Coruña W
1-0FT
Sporting Gijón W
Atlético Madrid II W
2-2FT
Logroño W
Pozoalbense W
1-1FT
La Solana W
Real Betis II W
0-2FT
Córdoba W
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Santa Teresa W
1-1FT
Femarguín W
Granada W
2-0FT
Real Unión de Tenerife W
Elche W
0-1FT
Castellón W
Pozuelo W
0-2FT
Barcelona II W
Racing Santander W
1-3FT
Levante Las Planas W
Athletic Club II W
1-2FT
Espanyol W
Oviedo Moderno W
2-1FT
Seagull W
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
1-2FT
Cacereño W
Albacete W
2-1FT
Madrid II W
Pradejón W
1-2FT
Osasuna W
AEM W
2-0FT
Zaragoza W
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Córdoba W
0-1FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
Cacereño W
2-0FT
Juan Grande W
Espanyol W
3-1FT
Atlético Madrid II W
Alhama W
2-2FT
Real Betis II W
La Solana W
1-2FT
Granada W
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Zaragoza W
2-0FT
Pradejón W
Femarguín W
1-1FT
Castellón W
Seagull W
2-0FT
Pozuelo W
Levante Las Planas W
2-1FT
Athletic Club II W
Osasuna W
2-2FT
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Barcelona II W
2-1FT
Racing Santander W
Sporting Gijón W
0-2FT
AEM W
Albacete W
2-0FT
Pozoalbense W
Real Unión de Tenerife W
1-1FT
Santa Teresa W
Logroño W
1-2FT
Oviedo Moderno W
Madrid II W
2-1FT
Elche W
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Real Betis II W
2-4FT
Femarguín W
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Elche W
0-0FT
Real Unión de Tenerife W
Oviedo Moderno W
1-1FT
Espanyol W
Castellón W
0-4FT
Cacereño W
Pozuelo W
0-1FT
Pradejón W
Deportivo de La Coruña W
3-0FT
Zaragoza W
Logroño W
3-2FT
Sporting Gijón W
Racing Santander W
1-1FT
Seagull W
Athletic Club II W
2-1FT
Barcelona II W
Atlético Madrid II W
0-1FT
Levante Las Planas W
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
2-0FT
Albacete W
Juan Grande W
0-0FT
Pozoalbense W
AEM W
1-3FT
Osasuna W
Granada W
0-1FT
Córdoba W
Alhama W
2-1FT
La Solana W
Santa Teresa W
2-2FT
Madrid II W
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Cacereño W
3-2FT
Santa Teresa W
Femarguín W
3-4FT
Alhama W
Real Unión de Tenerife W
1-0FT
La Solana W
Espanyol W
2-0FT
Pozuelo W
Córdoba W
2-1FT
Elche W
Granada W
1-1FT
Castellón W
Pradejón W
4-2FT
Oviedo Moderno W
Zaragoza W
0-2FT
Atlético Madrid II W
Seagull W
1-3FT
Levante Las Planas W
Madrid II W
2-1FT
Real Betis II W
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Albacete W
3-1FT
Juan Grande W
Pozoalbense W
1-1FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
Osasuna W
1-0FT
Athletic Club II W
Barcelona II W
0-1FT
Logroño W
Sporting Gijón W
0-1FT
Racing Santander W
Deportivo de La Coruña W
2-0FT
AEM W
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Pozuelo W
1-0FT
Racing Santander W
Atlético Madrid II W
0-1FT
Osasuna W
La Solana W
5-4FT
Cacereño W
Real Betis II W
2-0FT
Granada W
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
AEM W
3-2FT
Espanyol W
Elche W
4-4FT
Pozoalbense W
Seagull W
0-1FT
Pradejón W
Santa Teresa W
2-1FT
Córdoba W
Levante Las Planas W
4-1FT
Sporting Gijón W
Oviedo Moderno W
2-1FT
Barcelona II W
Castellón W
1-1FT
Real Unión de Tenerife W
Logroño W
1-0FT
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Juan Grande W
2-1FT
Femarguín W
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
3-1FT
Madrid II W
Athletic Club II W
4-1FT
Zaragoza W
Alhama W
4-0FT
Albacete W
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Madrid II W
3-0FT
Alhama W
Sporting Gijón W
0-1FT
Oviedo Moderno W
Albacete W
4-2FT
Real Betis II W
Córdoba W
2-0FT
Castellón W
Pradejón W
0-2FT
AEM W
Osasuna W
1-4FT
Pozuelo W
Espanyol W
0-1FT
Logroño W
Deportivo de La Coruña W
2-1FT
Athletic Club II W
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Elche W
1-1FT
Juan Grande W
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
2-1FT
Santa Teresa W
Racing Santander W
2-1FT
Atlético Madrid II W
Cacereño W
2-0FT
Real Unión de Tenerife W
Zaragoza W
4-3FT
Seagull W
Pozoalbense W
0-2FT
Granada W
Femarguín W
2-1FT
La Solana W
Barcelona II W
1-3FT
Levante Las Planas W
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Alhama W
1-0FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
Atlético Madrid II W
2-3FT
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Santa Teresa W
1-1FT
Juan Grande W
Real Unión de Tenerife W
2-2FT
Córdoba W
Seagull W
0-3FT
Barcelona II W
Pozuelo W
0-1FT
Zaragoza W
Levante Las Planas W
1-2FT
Pradejón W
Racing Santander W
1-2FT
AEM W
La Solana W
1-0FT
Elche W
Oviedo Moderno W
1-0FT
Athletic Club II W
Femarguín W
4-1FT
Madrid II W
Sporting Gijón W
2-3FT
Espanyol W
Logroño W
1-1FT
Osasuna W
Castellón W
3-2FT
Pozoalbense W
Granada W
3-2FT
Albacete W
Real Betis II W
1-0FT
Cacereño W
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Athletic Club II W
1-1FT
Logroño W
Pradejón W
0-0FT
Racing Santander W
Barcelona II W
4-0FT
Atlético Madrid II W
Albacete W
1-0FT
La Solana W
Deportivo de La Coruña W
2-0FT
Oviedo Moderno W
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
0-0FT
Granada W
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Elche W
2-3FT
Real Betis II W
Cacereño W
2-2FT
Femarguín W
Juan Grande W
4-2FT
Castellón W
Madrid II W
1-1FT
Real Unión de Tenerife W
Osasuna W
2-0FT
Seagull W
Zaragoza W
4-1FT
Sporting Gijón W
Pozoalbense W
1-0FT
Santa Teresa W
AEM W
2-0FT
Pozuelo W
Córdoba W
1-1FT
Alhama W
Espanyol W
2-4FT
Levante Las Planas W
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Espanyol W
1-0FT
Barcelona II W
Seagull W
1-2FT
AEM W
Sporting Gijón W
2-2FT
Pradejón W
Atlético Madrid II W
2-1FT
Athletic Club II W
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Logroño W
2-1FT
Zaragoza W
Santa Teresa W
1-1FT
Elche W
Levante Las Planas W
3-1FT
Osasuna W
La Solana W
0-1FT
Juan Grande W
Oviedo Moderno W
3-0FT
Pozuelo W
Femarguín W
1-1FT
Córdoba W
Granada W
1-0FT
Cacereño W
Real Unión de Tenerife W
2-2FT
Albacete W
Racing Santander W
0-4FT
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Castellón W
0-0FT
Madrid II W
Alhama W
5-0FT
Pozoalbense W
Real Betis II W
0-1FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Madrid II W
3-1FT
Córdoba W
Cacereño W
2-4FT
Alhama W
Pozuelo W
0-3FT
Logroño W
Osasuna W
3-0FT
Racing Santander W
Albacete W
1-3FT
Santa Teresa W
Deportivo de La Coruña W
3-0FT
Levante Las Planas W
AEM W
1-1FT
Oviedo Moderno W
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Elche W
0-1FT
Femarguín W
Pozoalbense W
1-2FT
Real Unión de Tenerife W
Zaragoza W
2-3FT
Espanyol W
Athletic Club II W
3-0FT
Seagull W
Juan Grande W
2-0FT
Granada W
Castellón W
1-0FT
Real Betis II W
Barcelona II W
3-0FT
Sporting Gijón W
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
1-0FT
La Solana W
Pradejón W
3-0FT
Atlético Madrid II W
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Espanyol W
2-0FT
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Granada W
5-2FT
Elche W
Sporting Gijón W
1-0FT
Athletic Club II W
Atlético Madrid II W
1-1FT
Pozuelo W
Real Betis II W
1-4FT
Santa Teresa W
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Levante Las Planas W
4-2FT
AEM W
La Solana W
2-0FT
Madrid II W
Oviedo Moderno W
1-0FT
Osasuna W
Córdoba W
2-0FT
Pozoalbense W
Racing Santander W
1-0FT
Zaragoza W
Barcelona II W
3-1FT
Pradejón W
Logroño W
2-1FT
Seagull W
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Pozuelo W
1-1FT
Sporting Gijón W
Osasuna W
0-1FT
Barcelona II W
Athletic Club II W
1-0FT
Racing Santander W
Castellón W
1-0FT
La Solana W
Pradejón W
0-2FT
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Pozoalbense W
2-1FT
Real Betis II W
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Elche W
4-2FT
Albacete W
Seagull W
0-3FT
Espanyol W
AEM W
2-1FT
Logroño W
Santa Teresa W
3-1FT
Alhama W
Oviedo Moderno W
0-1FT
Atlético Madrid II W
Juan Grande W
1-1FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
Córdoba W
0-0FT
Cacereño W
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Espanyol W
2-2FT
Osasuna W
Alhama W
3-0FT
Real Unión de Tenerife W
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
1-2FT
Elche W
Atlético Madrid II W
1-2FT
AEM W
Deportivo de La Coruña W
3-0FT
Pozuelo W
Real Betis II W
1-1FT
Juan Grande W
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Granada W
1-1FT
Santa Teresa W
Sporting Gijón W
1-2FT
Seagull W
Levante Las Planas W
2-2FT
Logroño W
La Solana W
1-1FT
Córdoba W
Racing Santander W
1-1FT
Oviedo Moderno W
Barcelona II W
1-0FT
Zaragoza W
Pradejón W
3-3FT
Athletic Club II W
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Femarguín W
2-0FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Córdoba W
1-2FT
Granada W
Madrid II W
5-1FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
Real Unión de Tenerife W
2-0FT
Elche W
Pozuelo W
2-3FT
Espanyol W
Santa Teresa W
1-0FT
La Solana W
Athletic Club II W
1-1FT
Levante Las Planas W
Pozoalbense W
1-3FT
Albacete W
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Castellón W
0-2FT
Femarguín W
Osasuna W
4-1FT
Atlético Madrid II W
Seagull W
1-1FT
Racing Santander W
Logroño W
3-1FT
Barcelona II W
Juan Grande W
1-0FT
Cacereño W
Oviedo Moderno W
3-2FT
Pradejón W
Real Betis II W
1-1FT
Alhama W
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Cacereño W
2-1FT
Albacete W
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Espanyol W
1-2FT
Oviedo Moderno W
Granada W
4-0FT
Real Betis II W
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Elche W
1-1FT
Madrid II W
Pozoalbense W
0-0FT
Juan Grande W
Deportivo de La Coruña W
0-1FT
Osasuna W
Levante Las Planas W
4-0FT
Seagull W
Cacereño W
3-1FT
Castellón W
La Solana W
1-1FT
Real Unión de Tenerife W
Atlético Madrid II W
1-3FT
Zaragoza W
Sporting Gijón W
0-1FT
Logroño W
Racing Santander W
2-1FT
Barcelona II W
Femarguín W
0-0FT
Santa Teresa W
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
0-1FT
Córdoba W
Albacete W
4-2FT
Alhama W
Pradejón W
1-3FT
Pozuelo W
Thursday, 10th February, 2022
Madrid II W
1-2FT
Granada W
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Zaragoza W
1-1FT
Levante Las Planas W
AEM W
1-0FT
Sporting Gijón W
Real Unión de Tenerife W
2-3FT
Juan Grande W
Cacereño W
1-0FT
Madrid II W
Alhama W
2-0FT
Castellón W
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Real Unión de Tenerife W
0-0FT
Femarguín W
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Zaragoza W
2-2FT
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Albacete W
5-1FT
Castellón W
Tuesday, 22nd February, 2022
Femarguín W
3-3FT
Pozoalbense W
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Alhama W
2-2FT
Juan Grande W
Córdoba W
4-1FT
Real Betis II W
Madrid II W
3-2FT
Albacete W
La Solana W
1-3FT
Pozoalbense W
Santa Teresa W
1-0FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
Castellón W
1-3FT
Elche W
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Seagull W
0-1FT
Atlético Madrid II W
AEM W
0-0FT
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Levante Las Planas W
4-1FT
Racing Santander W
Osasuna W
4-1FT
Pradejón W
Zaragoza W
1-2FT
Pozuelo W
Oviedo Moderno W
2-0FT
Sporting Gijón W
Barcelona II W
3-1FT
Athletic Club II W
Logroño W
1-1FT
Espanyol W
Real Unión de Tenerife W
0-2FT
Cacereño W
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Córdoba W
5-1FT
Real Unión de Tenerife W
Pozuelo W
1-0FT
Osasuna W
Deportivo de La Coruña W
1-1FT
Seagull W
Athletic Club II W
1-0FT
Oviedo Moderno W
Atlético Madrid II W
2-1FT
Barcelona II W
Real Betis II W
2-0FT
Madrid II W
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Espanyol W
0-0FT
AEM W
Elche W
1-3FT
La Solana W
Albacete W
5-1FT
Femarguín W
Cacereño W
4-1FT
Pozoalbense W
Racing Santander W
1-0FT
Logroño W
Sporting Gijón W
0-0FT
Levante Las Planas W
Pradejón W
0-3FT
Zaragoza W
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Barcelona II W
2-1FT
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Santa Teresa W
2-2FT
Cacereño W
Pozoalbense W
0-2FT
Elche W
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Seagull W
0-3FT
Osasuna W
Espanyol W
3-1FT
Athletic Club II W
Levante Las Planas W
4-4FT
Pozuelo W
Zaragoza W
1-0FT
Oviedo Moderno W
La Solana W
2-0FT
Albacete W
Femarguín W
4-3FT
Real Betis II W
AEM W
2-2FT
Racing Santander W
Logroño W
1-1FT
Pradejón W
Atlético Madrid II W
2-1FT
Sporting Gijón W
Real Unión de Tenerife W
0-1FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
Castellón W
0-1FT
Granada W
Madrid II W
1-0FT
Juan Grande W
Alhama W
2-0FT
Córdoba W
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
Athletic Club II W
3-2FT
AEM W
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Elche W
3-3FT
Cacereño W
Deportivo de La Coruña W
0-2FT
Racing Santander W
Pozuelo W
4-1FT
Seagull W
Granada W
2-0FT
Pozoalbense W
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
0-1FT
Alhama W
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Athletic Club II W
4-0FT
Atlético Madrid II W
Albacete W
1-1FT
Real Unión de Tenerife W
Córdoba W
2-0FT
Femarguín W
Osasuna W
2-0FT
Levante Las Planas W
Zaragoza W
2-1FT
Logroño W
Juan Grande W
1-0FT
La Solana W
Sporting Gijón W
1-1FT
Barcelona II W
Madrid II W
1-2FT
Santa Teresa W
Pradejón W
1-1FT
Espanyol W
Real Betis II W
3-1FT
Castellón W
Oviedo Moderno W
0-1FT
AEM W
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Castellón W
2-2FT
Córdoba W
Santa Teresa W
0-0FT
Albacete W
Pozoalbense W
5-5FT
Madrid II W
Alhama W
2-1FT
Femarguín W
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Atlético Madrid II W
0-3FT
Espanyol W
Seagull W
1-4FT
Zaragoza W
Levante Las Planas W
0-3FT
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Cacereño W
2-1FT
Real Betis II W
La Solana W
0-1FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
Juan Grande W
2-0FT
Elche W
Sporting Gijón W
1-2FT
Osasuna W
Racing Santander W
2-3FT
Pozuelo W
Barcelona II W
1-0FT
Oviedo Moderno W
Logroño W
2-1FT
Athletic Club II W
Real Unión de Tenerife W
1-0FT
Granada W
AEM W
4-1FT
Pradejón W
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
3-0FT
Castellón W
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Córdoba W
2-1FT
Santa Teresa W
Femarguín W
1-2FT
Cacereño W
Granada W
2-0FT
Juan Grande W
Castellón W
0-2FT
Alhama W
Pozuelo W
5-2FT
Atlético Madrid II W
Madrid II W
1-1FT
La Solana W
AEM W
0-3FT
Barcelona II W
Pradejón W
3-0FT
Seagull W
Espanyol W
2-1FT
Sporting Gijón W
Zaragoza W
1-3FT
Racing Santander W
Albacete W
2-2FT
Elche W
Athletic Club II W
1-0FT
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Oviedo Moderno W
4-1FT
Levante Las Planas W
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
2-1FT
Pozoalbense W
Real Betis II W
1-0FT
Real Unión de Tenerife W
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Osasuna W
2-0FT
Logroño W
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Femarguín W
3-1FT
Granada W
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Granada W
1-1FT
Alhama W
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Pozoalbense W
3-2FT
Femarguín W
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Elche W
1-4FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Deportivo de La Coruña W
3-1FT
Pradejón W
Santa Teresa W
1-1FT
Granada W
Cacereño W
2-0FT
Córdoba W
Seagull W
0-1FT
Athletic Club II W
Atlético Madrid II W
1-0FT
Oviedo Moderno W
Alhama W
3-0FT
Madrid II W
Levante Las Planas W
1-0FT
Zaragoza W
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
La Solana W
4-2FT
Real Betis II W
Barcelona II W
1-1FT
Espanyol W
Sporting Gijón W
2-0FT
Pozuelo W
Real Unión de Tenerife W
5-1FT
Castellón W
Juan Grande W
2-0FT
Albacete W
Logroño W
2-1FT
AEM W
Racing Santander W
2-1FT
Osasuna W
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Juan Grande W
1-2FT
Santa Teresa W
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Real Betis II W
2-1FT
Elche W
Alhama W
5-1FT
Cacereño W
Femarguín W
1-2FT
Real Unión de Tenerife W
Pozuelo W
1-0FT
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Granada W
2-0FT
La Solana W
Espanyol W
0-0FT
Racing Santander W
Athletic Club II W
1-1FT
Sporting Gijón W
Córdoba W
0-1FT
Madrid II W
Pradejón W
0-1FT
Levante Las Planas W
Oviedo Moderno W
1-0FT
Logroño W
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
2-0FT
Juan Grande W
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
AEM W
2-0FT
Atlético Madrid II W
Osasuna W
3-0FT
Zaragoza W
Castellón W
0-4FT
Albacete W
Barcelona II W
3-0FT
Seagull W
Santa Teresa W
1-3FT
Pozoalbense W
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Elche W
1-0FT
Santa Teresa W
Cacereño W
2-0FT
Granada W
Albacete W
3-2FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
Deportivo de La Coruña W
1-2FT
Espanyol W
Madrid II W
4-0FT
Castellón W
Pozuelo W
2-0FT
AEM W
Pozoalbense W
1-0FT
Córdoba W
Levante Las Planas W
0-2FT
Barcelona II W
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Osasuna W
2-0FT
Oviedo Moderno W
Seagull W
2-4FT
Sporting Gijón W
Logroño W
4-3FT
Atlético Madrid II W
Racing Santander W
1-1FT
Pradejón W
Zaragoza W
2-2FT
Athletic Club II W
La Solana W
0-1FT
Femarguín W
Juan Grande W
2-0FT
Real Betis II W
Real Unión de Tenerife W
1-2FT
Alhama W
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Córdoba W
1-0FT
Albacete W
Granada W
3-0FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
Alhama W
3-0FT
Elche W
Cacereño W
0-0FT
La Solana W
Real Betis II W
0-2FT
Pozoalbense W
Barcelona II W
1-1FT
Pozuelo W
Espanyol W
1-0FT
Zaragoza W
Sporting Gijón W
3-2FT
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Oviedo Moderno W
1-1FT
Racing Santander W
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Castellón W
0-2FT
Santa Teresa W
AEM W
3-0FT
Seagull W
Athletic Club II W
1-1FT
Osasuna W
Femarguín W
0-1FT
Juan Grande W
Real Unión de Tenerife W
0-4FT
Madrid II W
Atlético Madrid II W
0-1FT
Pradejón W
Logroño W
0-1FT
Levante Las Planas W
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Santa Teresa W
0-0FT
Real Unión de Tenerife W
Pozuelo W
4-2FT
Athletic Club II W
Albacete W
2-2FT
Cacereño W
Pradejón W
1-0FT
Barcelona II W
La Solana W
4-1FT
Castellón W
Pozoalbense W
0-0FT
Alhama W
Deportivo de La Coruña W
0-0FT
Logroño W
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Elche W
1-0FT
Granada W
Madrid II W
3-2FT
Femarguín W
Seagull W
2-3FT
Oviedo Moderno W
Levante Las Planas W
2-1FT
Atlético Madrid II W
Osasuna W
2-0FT
Espanyol W
Racing Santander W
1-2FT
Sporting Gijón W
Zaragoza W
1-0FT
AEM W
Juan Grande W
1-0FT
Córdoba W
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
1-0FT
Real Betis II W
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Espanyol W
3-2FT
Seagull W
AEM W
0-2FT
Levante Las Planas W
Alhama W
2-2FT
Santa Teresa W
Logroño W
1-1FT
Pozuelo W
Real Betis II W
0-3FT
Albacete W
Cacereño W
1-1FT
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
Athletic Club II W
4-0FT
Pradejón W
Oviedo Moderno W
2-3FT
Deportivo de La Coruña W
Femarguín W
3-1FT
Elche W
Barcelona II W
5-2FT
Osasuna W
Atlético Madrid II W
3-4FT
Racing Santander W
Sporting Gijón W
2-4FT
Zaragoza W
Córdoba W
3-2FT
La Solana W
Granada W
4-1FT
Madrid II W
Real Unión de Tenerife W
4-0FT
Pozoalbense W
Castellón W
3-2FT
Juan Grande W
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Pradejón W
0-3FT
Sporting Gijón W
Seagull W
1-5FT
Logroño W
Pozuelo W
1-2FT
Oviedo Moderno W
Deportivo de La Coruña W
2-2FT
Atlético Madrid II W
Elche W
1-0FT
Córdoba W
Santa Teresa W
0-0FT
Real Betis II W
Osasuna W
3-3FT
AEM W
Racing Santander W
3-0FT
Athletic Club II W
Zaragoza W
2-1FT
Barcelona II W
Pozoalbense W
2-1FT
Castellón W
La Solana W
1-1FT
Alhama W
Juan Grande W
2-2FT
Real Unión de Tenerife W
Madrid II W
3-0FT
Cacereño W
Albacete W
3-2FT
Granada W
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
1-0FT
Femarguín W
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Levante Las Planas W
3-0FT
Espanyol W
Tuesday, 31st May, 2022
AEM W
5-4FT
Femarguín W
Deportivo de La Coruña W
3-1FT
Real Unión de Tenerife W
Oviedo Moderno W
2-0FT
Santa Teresa W
Madrid II W
1-2FT
Athletic Club II W
Albacete W
2-1FT
Pozuelo W
Córdoba W
1-0FT
Zaragoza W

Segunda Division Femenina League Table

South
P
W
D
L
Pts
Alhama W
30
18
8
4
62
Granada W
30
16
5
9
53
Cáceres W
0
0
0
0
0
Cacereño W
30
15
8
7
53
Juan Grande W
30
14
9
7
51
Albacete W
30
14
5
11
47
UDG Tenerife Sur II W
30
14
5
11
47
Madrid II W
30
13
7
10
46
Córdoba W
30
13
6
11
45
Santa Teresa W
30
10
14
6
44
Femarguín W
30
10
7
13
37
Real Unión de Tenerife W
30
8
12
10
36
Pozoalbense W
30
8
9
13
33
La Solana W
30
7
7
16
28
Elche W
30
7
7
16
28
Real Betis II W
30
8
4
18
28
Castellón W
30
6
5
19
23

It's Alhama W who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 62 points after 30 games. The recent form for Alhama W looks like this: WWDDD. They are followed by Granada W, who is currently 9 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Castellón W with 23 points from 30 games.

North
P
W
D
L
Pts
Levante Las Planas W
30
19
5
6
62
Espanyol W
30
17
7
6
58
Osasuna W
30
17
6
7
57
Logroño W
30
15
8
7
53
Barcelona II W
30
16
3
11
51
Deportivo de La Coruña W
30
15
6
9
51
AEM W
30
15
5
10
50
Oviedo Moderno W
30
14
4
12
46
Zaragoza W
30
13
4
13
43
Athletic Club II W
30
11
6
13
39
Racing Santander W
30
10
8
12
38
Pozuelo W
30
11
5
14
38
Pradejón W
30
8
6
16
30
Atlético Madrid II W
30
9
3
18
30
Sporting Gijón W
30
6
5
19
23
Seagull W
30
2
3
25
9

It's Levante Las Planas W who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 62 points after 30 games. The recent form for Levante Las Planas W looks like this: LWWWW. They are followed by Espanyol W, who is currently 4 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Seagull W with 9 points from 30 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro