First League: RS Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    232
  • Home Wins
    13458%
  • Draws
    3314%
  • Away Wins
    6528%
  • Total Goals
    6562.83
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    21492%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    16872%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    12353%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    7733%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    1270.55
  • 2H Goals
    2000.86
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    7834%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    3716%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    9641%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    5825%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    880.38
  • Home Goals (2H)
    1390.60
  • Away Goals (1H)
    390.17
  • Away Goals (2H)
    610.26
  • Most Goals in 1H
    2812%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    5925%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    3314%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    2641.14
  • Home Cards
    1220.53
  • Away Cards
    1420.61
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    4519%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    3716%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    2913%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    167%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    136%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    9039%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    7934%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    13458%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    5342.30
  • Home Corners
    3321.43
  • Away Corners
    2020.87
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    5323%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    5022%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    4419%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    3616%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    2511%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    188%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    125%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    52%

First League: RS Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Krupa na Vrbasu
29
72
Sloga Doboj
29
62
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
29
58
Sutjeska Foca
29
55
Sloboda Novi Grad
29
52
Ljubic Prnjavor
29
51
Drina Zvornik
29
42
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
29
40
Slavija
29
39
Kozara Gradiska
29
35
Omarska
29
34
Modrica
29
31
Tekstilac Derventa
29
24
Podrinje Janja
29
23
Borac Kozarska Dubica
29
20
Budućnost Pilica
29
18

First League: RS Top Scorer

First League: RS Fixtures

Friday, 13th August, 2021
Modrica
1-3FT
Kozara Gradiska
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Podrinje Janja
0-3FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
Ljubic Prnjavor
0-2FT
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Borac Kozarska Dubica
0-1FT
Krupa na Vrbasu
Sloga Doboj
1-0FT
Drina Zvornik
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2-1FT
Tekstilac Derventa
Budućnost Pilica
0-2FT
Slavija
Sutjeska Foca
1-1FT
Omarska
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Kozara Gradiska
3-0FT
Budućnost Pilica
Tekstilac Derventa
0-1FT
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Sloga Doboj
2-3FT
Sutjeska Foca
Drina Zvornik
4-0FT
Slavija
Sloboda Novi Grad
3-0FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
5-0FT
Podrinje Janja
Krupa na Vrbasu
3-1FT
Modrica
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Omarska
2-1FT
Ljubic Prnjavor
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Sutjeska Foca
3-0FT
Drina Zvornik
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Modrica
1-1FT
Tekstilac Derventa
Podrinje Janja
0-1FT
Omarska
Ljubic Prnjavor
0-1FT
Sloga Doboj
Borac Kozarska Dubica
0-0FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
Slavija
1-0FT
Kozara Gradiska
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1-1FT
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Budućnost Pilica
1-4FT
Krupa na Vrbasu
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Tekstilac Derventa
1-0FT
Budućnost Pilica
Sloga Doboj
4-0FT
Podrinje Janja
Drina Zvornik
2-0FT
Kozara Gradiska
Sloboda Novi Grad
2-0FT
Modrica
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
1-0FT
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Krupa na Vrbasu
5-0FT
Slavija
Sutjeska Foca
2-1FT
Ljubic Prnjavor
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Omarska
1-0FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Modrica
0-1FT
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Podrinje Janja
2-1FT
Sutjeska Foca
Ljubic Prnjavor
3-1FT
Drina Zvornik
Borac Kozarska Dubica
3-2FT
Omarska
Slavija
2-1FT
Tekstilac Derventa
Kozara Gradiska
1-3FT
Krupa na Vrbasu
Budućnost Pilica
1-4FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0-0FT
Sloga Doboj
Friday, 17th September, 2021
Sutjeska Foca
3-1FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Ljubic Prnjavor
5-1FT
Podrinje Janja
Tekstilac Derventa
3-1FT
Kozara Gradiska
Sloga Doboj
4-0FT
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Drina Zvornik
0-1FT
Krupa na Vrbasu
Sloboda Novi Grad
1-0FT
Slavija
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
6-0FT
Budućnost Pilica
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Omarska
3-0FT
Modrica
Friday, 24th September, 2021
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3-0FT
Ljubic Prnjavor
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Modrica
0-1FT
Sloga Doboj
Podrinje Janja
1-2FT
Drina Zvornik
Borac Kozarska Dubica
0-1FT
Sutjeska Foca
Kozara Gradiska
0-1FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
Krupa na Vrbasu
2-0FT
Tekstilac Derventa
Budućnost Pilica
0-2FT
Omarska
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Podrinje Janja
0-2FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Ljubic Prnjavor
2-0FT
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Sloga Doboj
4-0FT
Budućnost Pilica
Drina Zvornik
0-1FT
Tekstilac Derventa
Sloboda Novi Grad
1-2FT
Krupa na Vrbasu
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
1-1FT
Kozara Gradiska
Sutjeska Foca
5-0FT
Modrica
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Omarska
0-0FT
Slavija
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Modrica
3-1FT
Ljubic Prnjavor
Borac Kozarska Dubica
1-2FT
Podrinje Janja
Slavija
0-0FT
Sloga Doboj
Kozara Gradiska
1-3FT
Omarska
Tekstilac Derventa
0-2FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
3-0FT
Drina Zvornik
Krupa na Vrbasu
1-0FT
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Budućnost Pilica
0-2FT
Sutjeska Foca
Friday, 15th October, 2021
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
6-0FT
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Podrinje Janja
1-1FT
Modrica
Ljubic Prnjavor
3-2FT
Budućnost Pilica
Sloga Doboj
3-0FT
Kozara Gradiska
Drina Zvornik
1-1FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
2-0FT
Tekstilac Derventa
Sutjeska Foca
4-0FT
Slavija
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Omarska
0-0FT
Krupa na Vrbasu
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Modrica
2-0FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Borac Kozarska Dubica
0-2FT
Drina Zvornik
Slavija
3-1FT
Ljubic Prnjavor
Kozara Gradiska
1-1FT
Sutjeska Foca
Tekstilac Derventa
1-0FT
Omarska
Krupa na Vrbasu
0-1FT
Sloga Doboj
Budućnost Pilica
1-0FT
Podrinje Janja
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Sloboda Novi Grad
1-0FT
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Friday, 29th October, 2021
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
7-1FT
Budućnost Pilica
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Podrinje Janja
1-0FT
Slavija
Borac Kozarska Dubica
0-0FT
Modrica
Sloga Doboj
2-0FT
Tekstilac Derventa
Drina Zvornik
2-0FT
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Sutjeska Foca
1-0FT
Krupa na Vrbasu
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Ljubic Prnjavor
0-0FT
Kozara Gradiska
Omarska
2-1FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Modrica
3-0FT
Drina Zvornik
Kozara Gradiska
4-0FT
Podrinje Janja
Tekstilac Derventa
0-0FT
Sutjeska Foca
Sloboda Novi Grad
2-0FT
Sloga Doboj
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
5-2FT
Omarska
Krupa na Vrbasu
4-1FT
Ljubic Prnjavor
Budućnost Pilica
1-0FT
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Tuesday, 9th November, 2021
Slavija
2-2FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Podrinje Janja
0-2FT
Krupa na Vrbasu
Borac Kozarska Dubica
3-2FT
Slavija
Sloga Doboj
0-1FT
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Drina Zvornik
2-1FT
Omarska
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1-0FT
Kozara Gradiska
Sutjeska Foca
1-1FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Modrica
4-0FT
Budućnost Pilica
Ljubic Prnjavor
3-2FT
Tekstilac Derventa
Wednesday, 17th November, 2021
Slavija
4-0FT
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Slavija
4-0FT
Modrica
Kozara Gradiska
1-2FT
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Tekstilac Derventa
3-1FT
Podrinje Janja
Sloboda Novi Grad
3-1FT
Ljubic Prnjavor
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
2-1FT
Sutjeska Foca
Krupa na Vrbasu
2-1FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Budućnost Pilica
0-0FT
Drina Zvornik
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Omarska
0-1FT
Sloga Doboj
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Slavija
5-0FT
Budućnost Pilica
Kozara Gradiska
2-0FT
Modrica
Tekstilac Derventa
0-0FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Drina Zvornik
2-1FT
Sloga Doboj
Sloboda Novi Grad
1-0FT
Podrinje Janja
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
2-0FT
Ljubic Prnjavor
Krupa na Vrbasu
6-0FT
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Omarska
0-1FT
Sutjeska Foca
Friday, 11th March, 2022
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1-3FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Modrica
2-2FT
Krupa na Vrbasu
Podrinje Janja
0-3FT
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Ljubic Prnjavor
2-0FT
Omarska
Borac Kozarska Dubica
0-1FT
Tekstilac Derventa
Slavija
0-2FT
Drina Zvornik
Budućnost Pilica
1-2FT
Kozara Gradiska
Sutjeska Foca
1-2FT
Sloga Doboj
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Kozara Gradiska
3-0FT
Slavija
Tekstilac Derventa
2-0FT
Modrica
Sloga Doboj
4-0FT
Ljubic Prnjavor
Drina Zvornik
1-0FT
Sutjeska Foca
Sloboda Novi Grad
1-0FT
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
0-0FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Krupa na Vrbasu
5-0FT
Budućnost Pilica
Omarska
3-2FT
Podrinje Janja
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Modrica
0-3FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
Podrinje Janja
0-0FT
Sloga Doboj
Ljubic Prnjavor
4-1FT
Sutjeska Foca
Borac Kozarska Dubica
0-2FT
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Kozara Gradiska
0-0FT
Drina Zvornik
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0-1FT
Omarska
Budućnost Pilica
0-1FT
Tekstilac Derventa
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Slavija
0-2FT
Krupa na Vrbasu
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Tekstilac Derventa
2-0FT
Slavija
Sloga Doboj
8-0FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Drina Zvornik
3-2FT
Ljubic Prnjavor
Sloboda Novi Grad
3-0FT
Budućnost Pilica
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
6-0FT
Modrica
Omarska
0-2FT
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Sutjeska Foca
2-1FT
Podrinje Janja
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Modrica
2-1FT
Omarska
Podrinje Janja
1-0FT
Ljubic Prnjavor
Borac Kozarska Dubica
0-0FT
Sloga Doboj
Slavija
0-0FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
Kozara Gradiska
0-0FT
Tekstilac Derventa
Budućnost Pilica
1-5FT
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Krupa na Vrbasu
5-0FT
Drina Zvornik
Monday, 4th April, 2022
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
4-2FT
Sutjeska Foca
Wednesday, 6th April, 2022
Krupa na Vrbasu
3-0FT
Kozara Gradiska
Friday, 8th April, 2022
Sutjeska Foca
4-0FT
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Ljubic Prnjavor
5-1FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Tekstilac Derventa
1-1FT
Krupa na Vrbasu
Sloga Doboj
4-0FT
Modrica
Drina Zvornik
1-0FT
Podrinje Janja
Sloboda Novi Grad
2-1FT
Kozara Gradiska
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
2-0FT
Slavija
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Omarska
0-2FT
Budućnost Pilica
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2-2FT
Podrinje Janja
Modrica
1-2FT
Sutjeska Foca
Borac Kozarska Dubica
0-1FT
Ljubic Prnjavor
Slavija
2-1FT
Omarska
Kozara Gradiska
0-1FT
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Tekstilac Derventa
0-3FT
Drina Zvornik
Budućnost Pilica
3-7FT
Sloga Doboj
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Krupa na Vrbasu
1-0FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
Thursday, 21st April, 2022
Sutjeska Foca
3-0FT
Budućnost Pilica
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Podrinje Janja
2-1FT
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Ljubic Prnjavor
5-2FT
Modrica
Sloga Doboj
1-0FT
Slavija
Drina Zvornik
0-0FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Sloboda Novi Grad
3-0FT
Tekstilac Derventa
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
2-3FT
Krupa na Vrbasu
Omarska
3-0FT
Kozara Gradiska
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
Modrica
1-2FT
Podrinje Janja
Borac Kozarska Dubica
1-0FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Slavija
3-1FT
Sutjeska Foca
Kozara Gradiska
2-3FT
Sloga Doboj
Tekstilac Derventa
2-0FT
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Sloboda Novi Grad
1-0FT
Drina Zvornik
Krupa na Vrbasu
4-0FT
Omarska
Budućnost Pilica
1-3FT
Ljubic Prnjavor
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Podrinje Janja
0-1FT
Budućnost Pilica
Ljubic Prnjavor
2-3FT
Slavija
Sloga Doboj
1-1FT
Krupa na Vrbasu
Drina Zvornik
4-0FT
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
1-0FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
Sutjeska Foca
5-1FT
Kozara Gradiska
Omarska
0-0FT
Tekstilac Derventa
Tuesday, 3rd May, 2022
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
1-2FT
Modrica
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Modrica
2-1FT
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Slavija
3-1FT
Podrinje Janja
Kozara Gradiska
5-2FT
Ljubic Prnjavor
Tekstilac Derventa
1-2FT
Sloga Doboj
Sloboda Novi Grad
2-0FT
Omarska
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
5-4FT
Drina Zvornik
Krupa na Vrbasu
3-0FT
Sutjeska Foca
Budućnost Pilica
1-2FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Podrinje Janja
3-1FT
Kozara Gradiska
Ljubic Prnjavor
2-4FT
Krupa na Vrbasu
Borac Kozarska Dubica
2-0FT
Budućnost Pilica
Sloga Doboj
2-1FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
Drina Zvornik
4-0FT
Modrica
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0-2FT
Slavija
Sutjeska Foca
2-0FT
Tekstilac Derventa
Omarska
1-1FT
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Slavija
1-0FT
Borac Kozarska Dubica
Kozara Gradiska
2-0FT
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
Tekstilac Derventa
0-0FT
Ljubic Prnjavor
Sloboda Novi Grad
5-1FT
Sutjeska Foca
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
1-2FT
Sloga Doboj
Krupa na Vrbasu
2-0FT
Podrinje Janja
Omarska
2-2FT
Drina Zvornik
Budućnost Pilica
2-3FT
Modrica
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Modrica
2-1FT
Slavija
Podrinje Janja
4-1FT
Tekstilac Derventa
Ljubic Prnjavor
1-0FT
Sloboda Novi Grad
Borac Kozarska Dubica
2-1FT
Kozara Gradiska
Sloga Doboj
5-0FT
Omarska
Drina Zvornik
7-2FT
Budućnost Pilica
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
0-1FT
Krupa na Vrbasu
Sutjeska Foca
4-3FT
Zvijezda '09 Brgule

First League: RS League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
Krupa na Vrbasu
30
24
4
2
75
Sloga Doboj
30
21
5
4
68
Sloboda Novi Grad
30
20
5
5
65
Zvijezda '09 Brgule
30
18
4
8
58
Sutjeska Foca
30
17
4
9
55
Drina Zvornik
30
15
5
10
50
Slavija
30
13
4
13
43
Omarska
30
11
6
13
39
Ljubic Prnjavor
30
12
2
16
38
Tekstilac Derventa
30
10
7
13
37
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
30
9
6
15
33
Modrica
30
9
4
17
31
Kozara Gradiska
30
8
5
17
29
Borac Kozarska Dubica
30
8
3
19
27
Podrinje Janja
30
8
3
19
27
Budućnost Pilica
30
3
1
26
10

It's Krupa na Vrbasu who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 75 points after 30 games. The recent form for Krupa na Vrbasu looks like this: DWWWW. They are followed by Sloga Doboj, who is currently 7 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Budućnost Pilica with 10 points from 30 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons