Non League Premier: Isthmian Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    462
  • Home Wins
    19743%
  • Draws
    9921%
  • Away Wins
    16636%
  • Total Goals
    14493.14
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    43694%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    37180%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    28662%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    18841%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    6591.43
  • 2H Goals
    7771.68
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    34575%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    20244%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    38082%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    23250%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    3650.79
  • Home Goals (2H)
    4070.88
  • Away Goals (1H)
    2940.64
  • Away Goals (2H)
    3700.80
  • Most Goals in 1H
    13730%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    19943%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    12126%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    6201.34
  • Home Cards
    3130.68
  • Away Cards
    3070.66
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    12226%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    8118%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    4410%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    296%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    153%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    25856%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    22549%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    31969%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    18173.93
  • Home Corners
    9402.03
  • Away Corners
    8771.90
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    16536%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    15634%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    13930%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    11425%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    8919%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    7316%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    5712%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    4410%

Non League Premier: Isthmian Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Worthing
42
100
Enfield Town
42
91
Bishop's Stortford
42
89
AFC Hornchurch
42
89
Lewes
42
89
Folkestone Invicta
42
85
Cheshunt
42
71
Kingstonian
42
68
Horsham
42
66
Carshalton Athletic
42
65
Cray Wanderers
42
64
Bognor Regis Town
42
62
Margate
42
60
Wingate & Finchley
42
60
Haringey Borough
42
57
Bowers & Pitsea
42
54
Potters Bar Town
42
54
Corinthian-Casuals
42
51
East Thurrock United
42
44
Brightlingsea Regent
42
44
Merstham
42
43
Leatherhead
42
43

Non League Premier: Isthmian Top Scorer

Non League Premier: Isthmian Fixtures

Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Bowers & Pitsea
2-3FT
Leatherhead
Cray Wanderers
3-1FT
Lewes
Wingate & Finchley
0-1FT
Margate
Bognor Regis Town
0-0FT
Bishop's Stortford
Carshalton Athletic
2-4FT
Enfield Town
Kingstonian
1-0FT
Haringey Borough
Folkestone Invicta
3-1FT
Worthing
Brightlingsea Regent
2-0FT
Merstham
Potters Bar Town
3-1FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Cheshunt
3-0FT
East Thurrock United
Horsham
0-2FT
AFC Hornchurch
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
East Thurrock United
2-2FT
Bognor Regis Town
Haringey Borough
3-1FT
Horsham
Bishop's Stortford
2-5FT
Kingstonian
Leatherhead
1-2FT
Wingate & Finchley
Margate
0-0FT
Carshalton Athletic
Enfield Town
2-0FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Corinthian-Casuals
0-1FT
Folkestone Invicta
Lewes
2-2FT
Cheshunt
AFC Hornchurch
1-2FT
Cray Wanderers
Merstham
1-0FT
Potters Bar Town
Worthing
4-1FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Bowers & Pitsea
1-2FT
East Thurrock United
Cray Wanderers
1-2FT
Worthing
Wingate & Finchley
2-2FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Bognor Regis Town
1-2FT
Haringey Borough
Carshalton Athletic
2-0FT
Bishop's Stortford
Kingstonian
2-0FT
AFC Hornchurch
Folkestone Invicta
0-0FT
Enfield Town
Brightlingsea Regent
1-0FT
Leatherhead
Potters Bar Town
1-3FT
Lewes
Cheshunt
1-1FT
Margate
Horsham
3-0FT
Merstham
Monday, 30th August, 2021
Haringey Borough
4-1FT
Wingate & Finchley
East Thurrock United
1-1FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Bishop's Stortford
2-2FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Leatherhead
0-3FT
Carshalton Athletic
Margate
2-1FT
Cray Wanderers
Enfield Town
1-0FT
Cheshunt
Corinthian-Casuals
0-1FT
Kingstonian
Lewes
0-0FT
Horsham
AFC Hornchurch
4-0FT
Potters Bar Town
Merstham
0-2FT
Folkestone Invicta
Worthing
0-2FT
Bognor Regis Town
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Bowers & Pitsea
3-1FT
Wingate & Finchley
Haringey Borough
0-1FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Bishop's Stortford
1-0FT
AFC Hornchurch
Margate
4-2FT
Leatherhead
Bognor Regis Town
1-0FT
Carshalton Athletic
Kingstonian
3-1FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Folkestone Invicta
2-1FT
Horsham
Cheshunt
0-1FT
Merstham
Lewes
4-1FT
Enfield Town
Worthing
3-2FT
East Thurrock United
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Cray Wanderers
0-1FT
Potters Bar Town
Monday, 13th September, 2021
Carshalton Athletic
0-0FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Tuesday, 14th September, 2021
East Thurrock United
1-1FT
Folkestone Invicta
Leatherhead
0-4FT
Worthing
Wingate & Finchley
3-1FT
Kingstonian
Enfield Town
1-0FT
Haringey Borough
Brightlingsea Regent
1-4FT
Bishop's Stortford
Potters Bar Town
1-3FT
Cheshunt
Corinthian-Casuals
4-0FT
Cray Wanderers
AFC Hornchurch
2-1FT
Margate
Merstham
1-3FT
Lewes
Horsham
1-1FT
Bognor Regis Town
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Brightlingsea Regent
0-4FT
Lewes
Potters Bar Town
2-2FT
Bognor Regis Town
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Bowers & Pitsea
1-0FT
Horsham
Haringey Borough
5-1FT
East Thurrock United
Cray Wanderers
0-2FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Bishop's Stortford
7-0FT
Leatherhead
Margate
2-1FT
Enfield Town
Bognor Regis Town
2-2FT
Wingate & Finchley
Kingstonian
4-1FT
Merstham
Folkestone Invicta
3-3FT
Potters Bar Town
Cheshunt
1-3FT
Carshalton Athletic
Lewes
1-3FT
AFC Hornchurch
Worthing
1-0FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Tuesday, 28th September, 2021
Haringey Borough
2-2FT
Potters Bar Town
Cheshunt
3-1FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Wednesday, 29th September, 2021
Cray Wanderers
3-5FT
Wingate & Finchley
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Leatherhead
0-0FT
Haringey Borough
Carshalton Athletic
1-3FT
Cray Wanderers
Brightlingsea Regent
0-5FT
Bognor Regis Town
Tuesday, 5th October, 2021
Bognor Regis Town
3-2FT
Leatherhead
Enfield Town
2-0FT
Kingstonian
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
East Thurrock United
4-3FT
AFC Hornchurch
Bowers & Pitsea
0-1FT
Kingstonian
Haringey Borough
1-1FT
Cray Wanderers
Leatherhead
0-3FT
Enfield Town
Margate
2-6FT
Lewes
Wingate & Finchley
1-1FT
Carshalton Athletic
Folkestone Invicta
5-1FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Cheshunt
0-1FT
Bognor Regis Town
Corinthian-Casuals
0-3FT
Merstham
Horsham
1-3FT
Potters Bar Town
Worthing
3-1FT
Bishop's Stortford
Tuesday, 12th October, 2021
Bishop's Stortford
1-1FT
Haringey Borough
Enfield Town
2-1FT
Wingate & Finchley
Potters Bar Town
3-0FT
East Thurrock United
Lewes
5-0FT
Leatherhead
AFC Hornchurch
0-1FT
Cheshunt
Merstham
1-3FT
Margate
Wednesday, 13th October, 2021
Kingstonian
3-4FT
Worthing
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Bishop's Stortford
1-0FT
Margate
Enfield Town
2-2FT
Worthing
Carshalton Athletic
4-1FT
East Thurrock United
Brightlingsea Regent
1-3FT
Wingate & Finchley
AFC Hornchurch
1-1FT
Leatherhead
Merstham
5-0FT
Haringey Borough
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Kingstonian
1-1FT
Cheshunt
Tuesday, 19th October, 2021
East Thurrock United
1-2FT
Bishop's Stortford
Merstham
4-0FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Horsham
0-2FT
Cheshunt
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
East Thurrock United
0-8FT
Enfield Town
Bowers & Pitsea
0-0FT
Bognor Regis Town
Haringey Borough
1-1FT
Carshalton Athletic
Leatherhead
2-3FT
Merstham
Margate
2-1FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Wingate & Finchley
0-2FT
Potters Bar Town
Folkestone Invicta
5-1FT
Kingstonian
Cheshunt
4-0FT
Cray Wanderers
Corinthian-Casuals
1-0FT
AFC Hornchurch
Horsham
1-1FT
Bishop's Stortford
Worthing
5-4FT
Lewes
Tuesday, 26th October, 2021
Margate
2-0FT
East Thurrock United
Bognor Regis Town
2-4FT
Folkestone Invicta
Corinthian-Casuals
0-2FT
Bishop's Stortford
Worthing
2-1FT
Merstham
Wednesday, 27th October, 2021
Kingstonian
1-0FT
Horsham
Tuesday, 2nd November, 2021
Wingate & Finchley
1-3FT
Worthing
Folkestone Invicta
0-0FT
AFC Hornchurch
Corinthian-Casuals
3-1FT
Margate
Lewes
1-0FT
Carshalton Athletic
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
East Thurrock United
0-2FT
Leatherhead
Haringey Borough
2-2FT
Margate
Bishop's Stortford
1-1FT
Lewes
Bognor Regis Town
1-1FT
Kingstonian
Carshalton Athletic
6-1FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Cheshunt
0-0FT
Folkestone Invicta
Corinthian-Casuals
1-2FT
Enfield Town
AFC Hornchurch
1-0FT
Merstham
Worthing
2-1FT
Potters Bar Town
Monday, 8th November, 2021
Carshalton Athletic
5-0FT
Folkestone Invicta
Tuesday, 9th November, 2021
East Thurrock United
2-0FT
Lewes
Bowers & Pitsea
1-2FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Leatherhead
1-2FT
Cheshunt
AFC Hornchurch
3-0FT
Haringey Borough
Merstham
2-0FT
Cray Wanderers
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Leatherhead
0-2FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Brightlingsea Regent
0-6FT
Horsham
Lewes
4-2FT
Haringey Borough
Tuesday, 16th November, 2021
Bishop's Stortford
2-1FT
Enfield Town
Wingate & Finchley
1-4FT
Folkestone Invicta
Brightlingsea Regent
2-3FT
Bowers & Pitsea
AFC Hornchurch
1-3FT
Worthing
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
East Thurrock United
1-1FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Bowers & Pitsea
2-1FT
Haringey Borough
Bishop's Stortford
3-1FT
Wingate & Finchley
Leatherhead
1-3FT
Horsham
Margate
1-2FT
Bognor Regis Town
Enfield Town
3-1FT
Merstham
Kingstonian
2-1FT
Cray Wanderers
Lewes
3-0FT
Folkestone Invicta
Worthing
1-2FT
Cheshunt
Monday, 22nd November, 2021
Carshalton Athletic
0-1FT
Horsham
Tuesday, 23rd November, 2021
Wingate & Finchley
1-3FT
Cheshunt
Enfield Town
2-1FT
AFC Hornchurch
Potters Bar Town
2-0FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Lewes
1-2FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Wednesday, 24th November, 2021
Cray Wanderers
2-2FT
Folkestone Invicta
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Wingate & Finchley
1-1FT
Lewes
Bognor Regis Town
1-2FT
AFC Hornchurch
Carshalton Athletic
3-3FT
Leatherhead
Corinthian-Casuals
0-0FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Merstham
2-2FT
East Thurrock United
Horsham
2-1FT
Margate
Tuesday, 30th November, 2021
Bowers & Pitsea
1-1FT
Cray Wanderers
Potters Bar Town
1-2FT
Carshalton Athletic
Merstham
2-2FT
Bishop's Stortford
Horsham
2-0FT
Wingate & Finchley
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
East Thurrock United
0-2FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Haringey Borough
3-3FT
Bognor Regis Town
Bishop's Stortford
1-1FT
Carshalton Athletic
Leatherhead
0-2FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Margate
2-2FT
Cheshunt
Enfield Town
2-3FT
Folkestone Invicta
Corinthian-Casuals
1-1FT
Wingate & Finchley
Lewes
1-5FT
Potters Bar Town
AFC Hornchurch
2-1FT
Kingstonian
Merstham
1-3FT
Horsham
Worthing
2-0FT
Cray Wanderers
Tuesday, 7th December, 2021
Haringey Borough
2-2FT
Worthing
Folkestone Invicta
0-0FT
Bishop's Stortford
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Cray Wanderers
3-1FT
Horsham
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Bowers & Pitsea
1-3FT
Lewes
Cray Wanderers
0-1FT
Bishop's Stortford
Wingate & Finchley
1-2FT
AFC Hornchurch
Bognor Regis Town
2-2FT
Enfield Town
Carshalton Athletic
3-1FT
Merstham
Kingstonian
3-1FT
Margate
Folkestone Invicta
5-0FT
Haringey Borough
Brightlingsea Regent
0-3FT
Worthing
Potters Bar Town
3-4FT
Leatherhead
Cheshunt
5-1FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Horsham
3-1FT
East Thurrock United
Tuesday, 14th December, 2021
Margate
4-2FT
Worthing
Wednesday, 15th December, 2021
Kingstonian
0-1FT
East Thurrock United
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Leatherhead
0-2FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Margate
0-1FT
Wingate & Finchley
Corinthian-Casuals
4-1FT
Potters Bar Town
Merstham
0-1FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Monday, 27th December, 2021
Wingate & Finchley
1-2FT
Haringey Borough
Bowers & Pitsea
1-3FT
Bishop's Stortford
Cray Wanderers
2-3FT
Margate
Folkestone Invicta
6-1FT
Merstham
Brightlingsea Regent
2-1FT
East Thurrock United
Cheshunt
2-1FT
Enfield Town
Horsham
1-3FT
Lewes
Tuesday, 28th December, 2021
Bognor Regis Town
1-3FT
Worthing
Saturday, 1st January, 2022
East Thurrock United
1-3FT
Cray Wanderers
Haringey Borough
3-0FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Bishop's Stortford
3-1FT
Cheshunt
Leatherhead
2-3FT
Kingstonian
Margate
3-1FT
Folkestone Invicta
Enfield Town
4-0FT
Potters Bar Town
Corinthian-Casuals
2-1FT
Carshalton Athletic
Lewes
2-0FT
Bognor Regis Town
AFC Hornchurch
1-0FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Merstham
3-1FT
Wingate & Finchley
Worthing
3-1FT
Horsham
Monday, 3rd January, 2022
Bowers & Pitsea
2-4FT
Margate
Cray Wanderers
4-4FT
Enfield Town
Wingate & Finchley
5-0FT
East Thurrock United
Carshalton Athletic
2-1FT
Worthing
Kingstonian
4-2FT
Lewes
Folkestone Invicta
3-0FT
Leatherhead
Brightlingsea Regent
1-5FT
AFC Hornchurch
Cheshunt
1-1FT
Haringey Borough
Horsham
1-1FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Wingate & Finchley
2-0FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Enfield Town
1-4FT
Lewes
Brightlingsea Regent
2-4FT
Kingstonian
AFC Hornchurch
2-0FT
Bishop's Stortford
Monday, 10th January, 2022
Carshalton Athletic
1-0FT
Kingstonian
Tuesday, 11th January, 2022
Horsham
3-4FT
Enfield Town
Wednesday, 12th January, 2022
Cray Wanderers
0-1FT
Bognor Regis Town
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Bowers & Pitsea
0-1FT
Carshalton Athletic
Haringey Borough
0-0FT
Enfield Town
Cray Wanderers
1-2FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Bishop's Stortford
5-0FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Margate
0-3FT
AFC Hornchurch
Bognor Regis Town
2-2FT
Horsham
Kingstonian
2-0FT
Wingate & Finchley
Lewes
3-0FT
Merstham
Worthing
4-0FT
Leatherhead
Tuesday, 18th January, 2022
Enfield Town
3-1FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Brightlingsea Regent
2-0FT
Potters Bar Town
Wednesday, 19th January, 2022
Cray Wanderers
0-0FT
Leatherhead
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Bowers & Pitsea
0-1FT
Merstham
Haringey Borough
2-3FT
Leatherhead
Cray Wanderers
5-4FT
Carshalton Athletic
Bishop's Stortford
4-1FT
East Thurrock United
Margate
3-1FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Bognor Regis Town
2-0FT
Potters Bar Town
Kingstonian
3-5FT
Enfield Town
Folkestone Invicta
1-0FT
Wingate & Finchley
Cheshunt
1-2FT
Horsham
Lewes
2-2FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Worthing
1-1FT
AFC Hornchurch
Tuesday, 25th January, 2022
Haringey Borough
2-3FT
Kingstonian
Bishop's Stortford
3-1FT
Bognor Regis Town
Enfield Town
2-1FT
Carshalton Athletic
Cheshunt
0-1FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Lewes
2-0FT
Cray Wanderers
AFC Hornchurch
2-0FT
Horsham
Worthing
3-1FT
Folkestone Invicta
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
East Thurrock United
1-3FT
Haringey Borough
Leatherhead
0-0FT
Bishop's Stortford
Wingate & Finchley
2-0FT
Bognor Regis Town
Enfield Town
4-0FT
Margate
Carshalton Athletic
2-1FT
Cheshunt
Brightlingsea Regent
1-0FT
Cray Wanderers
Potters Bar Town
0-7FT
Folkestone Invicta
Corinthian-Casuals
1-1FT
Worthing
AFC Hornchurch
3-1FT
Lewes
Merstham
0-0FT
Kingstonian
Horsham
1-1FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Tuesday, 1st February, 2022
Bognor Regis Town
3-2FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Potters Bar Town
2-3FT
Cray Wanderers
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Bowers & Pitsea
1-4FT
Enfield Town
Haringey Borough
3-3FT
AFC Hornchurch
Cray Wanderers
3-0FT
Merstham
Bishop's Stortford
3-3FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Margate
1-0FT
Horsham
Bognor Regis Town
2-1FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Kingstonian
1-2FT
Potters Bar Town
Folkestone Invicta
1-1FT
Carshalton Athletic
Cheshunt
1-0FT
Leatherhead
Lewes
3-2FT
East Thurrock United
Worthing
6-0FT
Wingate & Finchley
Tuesday, 8th February, 2022
Leatherhead
0-0FT
Margate
Folkestone Invicta
2-2FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Potters Bar Town
0-3FT
Bishop's Stortford
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Kingstonian
1-1FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
East Thurrock United
0-0FT
Margate
Leatherhead
2-2FT
Bognor Regis Town
Wingate & Finchley
2-2FT
Cray Wanderers
Enfield Town
0-2FT
Bishop's Stortford
Carshalton Athletic
1-2FT
Lewes
Potters Bar Town
1-0FT
Haringey Borough
Corinthian-Casuals
0-3FT
Bowers & Pitsea
AFC Hornchurch
4-1FT
Folkestone Invicta
Merstham
0-2FT
Worthing
Horsham
4-0FT
Kingstonian
Tuesday, 15th February, 2022
Haringey Borough
0-6FT
Bishop's Stortford
Margate
2-0FT
Merstham
Wingate & Finchley
4-1FT
Enfield Town
Folkestone Invicta
1-0FT
Cray Wanderers
Horsham
2-2FT
Carshalton Athletic
Worthing
4-0FT
Kingstonian
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Carshalton Athletic
2-0FT
Wingate & Finchley
AFC Hornchurch
6-0FT
East Thurrock United
Tuesday, 22nd February, 2022
Potters Bar Town
2-1FT
Kingstonian
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
East Thurrock United
1-0FT
Carshalton Athletic
Bowers & Pitsea
0-1FT
Potters Bar Town
Haringey Borough
1-0FT
Merstham
Leatherhead
0-2FT
AFC Hornchurch
Margate
0-0FT
Bishop's Stortford
Wingate & Finchley
1-1FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Folkestone Invicta
1-0FT
Bognor Regis Town
Cheshunt
1-0FT
Kingstonian
Corinthian-Casuals
0-0FT
Lewes
Horsham
2-2FT
Cray Wanderers
Worthing
3-0FT
Enfield Town
Tuesday, 1st March, 2022
Folkestone Invicta
3-1FT
East Thurrock United
Cheshunt
1-1FT
Potters Bar Town
AFC Hornchurch
1-1FT
Carshalton Athletic
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Cray Wanderers
1-1FT
Cheshunt
Bishop's Stortford
0-0FT
Horsham
Bognor Regis Town
0-2FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Enfield Town
3-0FT
East Thurrock United
Carshalton Athletic
3-0FT
Haringey Borough
Kingstonian
1-2FT
Folkestone Invicta
Brightlingsea Regent
1-2FT
Margate
Potters Bar Town
0-0FT
Wingate & Finchley
Lewes
1-2FT
Worthing
Merstham
2-1FT
Leatherhead
Tuesday, 8th March, 2022
East Thurrock United
0-1FT
Worthing
Bowers & Pitsea
3-1FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Leatherhead
0-1FT
Lewes
Potters Bar Town
1-2FT
AFC Hornchurch
Corinthian-Casuals
0-0FT
Bognor Regis Town
Merstham
0-1FT
Cheshunt
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Cray Wanderers
1-2FT
Haringey Borough
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
East Thurrock United
2-1FT
Kingstonian
Bowers & Pitsea
2-3FT
Folkestone Invicta
Haringey Borough
2-2FT
Lewes
Bishop's Stortford
6-0FT
Merstham
Bognor Regis Town
2-3FT
Cray Wanderers
Carshalton Athletic
2-3FT
Potters Bar Town
Cheshunt
3-0FT
Wingate & Finchley
Corinthian-Casuals
1-2FT
Leatherhead
AFC Hornchurch
1-2FT
Enfield Town
Horsham
2-3FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Worthing
2-0FT
Margate
Monday, 14th March, 2022
Carshalton Athletic
0-1FT
Bognor Regis Town
Tuesday, 15th March, 2022
Bishop's Stortford
3-0FT
Worthing
Brightlingsea Regent
2-2FT
Folkestone Invicta
Potters Bar Town
2-0FT
Margate
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Leatherhead
3-1FT
East Thurrock United
Margate
3-1FT
Haringey Borough
Wingate & Finchley
3-0FT
Horsham
Enfield Town
2-1FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Kingstonian
1-0FT
Bognor Regis Town
Folkestone Invicta
0-4FT
Cheshunt
Brightlingsea Regent
0-0FT
Carshalton Athletic
Potters Bar Town
0-3FT
Worthing
Lewes
0-1FT
Bishop's Stortford
Merstham
1-3FT
AFC Hornchurch
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Cray Wanderers
3-4FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Tuesday, 22nd March, 2022
East Thurrock United
0-2FT
Cheshunt
Bognor Regis Town
2-1FT
Merstham
Enfield Town
1-0FT
Leatherhead
AFC Hornchurch
2-0FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Wednesday, 23rd March, 2022
Kingstonian
3-3FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Haringey Borough
0-0FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Cray Wanderers
1-2FT
Kingstonian
Wingate & Finchley
0-2FT
Bishop's Stortford
Bognor Regis Town
4-1FT
Margate
Carshalton Athletic
0-5FT
AFC Hornchurch
Folkestone Invicta
1-2FT
Lewes
Potters Bar Town
2-1FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Cheshunt
0-2FT
Worthing
Corinthian-Casuals
1-2FT
East Thurrock United
Merstham
1-3FT
Enfield Town
Horsham
0-1FT
Leatherhead
Tuesday, 29th March, 2022
East Thurrock United
1-0FT
Potters Bar Town
Brightlingsea Regent
1-2FT
Cheshunt
Corinthian-Casuals
0-0FT
Haringey Borough
Lewes
2-0FT
Margate
Horsham
3-2FT
Folkestone Invicta
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
East Thurrock United
2-0FT
Merstham
Bowers & Pitsea
0-3FT
Cheshunt
Bishop's Stortford
3-0FT
Folkestone Invicta
Leatherhead
2-1FT
Cray Wanderers
Margate
0-1FT
Potters Bar Town
Enfield Town
1-0FT
Horsham
Kingstonian
1-1FT
Carshalton Athletic
Brightlingsea Regent
0-1FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Lewes
2-3FT
Wingate & Finchley
AFC Hornchurch
3-3FT
Bognor Regis Town
Worthing
1-0FT
Haringey Borough
Tuesday, 5th April, 2022
Potters Bar Town
0-1FT
Horsham
Cheshunt
1-2FT
AFC Hornchurch
Merstham
0-3FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Bowers & Pitsea
0-2FT
Worthing
Wingate & Finchley
1-1FT
Leatherhead
Bognor Regis Town
1-1FT
East Thurrock United
Carshalton Athletic
0-0FT
Margate
Kingstonian
0-2FT
Bishop's Stortford
Folkestone Invicta
2-2FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Brightlingsea Regent
2-1FT
Enfield Town
Potters Bar Town
2-0FT
Merstham
Cheshunt
2-2FT
Lewes
Horsham
3-0FT
Haringey Borough
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Cray Wanderers
0-5FT
AFC Hornchurch
Tuesday, 12th April, 2022
Bognor Regis Town
0-2FT
Cheshunt
Friday, 15th April, 2022
AFC Hornchurch
3-0FT
Brightlingsea Regent
Enfield Town
3-3FT
Cray Wanderers
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Haringey Borough
2-4FT
Cheshunt
East Thurrock United
2-2FT
Wingate & Finchley
Bishop's Stortford
3-0FT
Potters Bar Town
Leatherhead
0-1FT
Folkestone Invicta
Margate
3-2FT
Bowers & Pitsea
Corinthian-Casuals
0-3FT
Horsham
Lewes
3-3FT
Kingstonian
Merstham
1-3FT
Bognor Regis Town
Worthing
5-0FT
Carshalton Athletic
Monday, 18th April, 2022
Bowers & Pitsea
2-1FT
AFC Hornchurch
Wingate & Finchley
2-1FT
Merstham
Bognor Regis Town
1-0FT
Lewes
Carshalton Athletic
1-2FT
Corinthian-Casuals
Kingstonian
2-2FT
Leatherhead
Folkestone Invicta
0-1FT
Margate
Brightlingsea Regent
3-0FT
Haringey Borough
Potters Bar Town
0-2FT
Enfield Town
Cheshunt
1-0FT
Bishop's Stortford
Horsham
3-1FT
Worthing
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Cray Wanderers
4-1FT
East Thurrock United
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
East Thurrock United
2-3FT
Horsham
Haringey Borough
4-4FT
Folkestone Invicta
Bishop's Stortford
3-1FT
Cray Wanderers
Leatherhead
2-0FT
Potters Bar Town
Margate
2-1FT
Kingstonian
Enfield Town
1-0FT
Bognor Regis Town
Corinthian-Casuals
1-1FT
Cheshunt
Lewes
2-2FT
Bowers & Pitsea
AFC Hornchurch
1-2FT
Wingate & Finchley
Merstham
1-2FT
Carshalton Athletic
Worthing
1-0FT
Brightlingsea Regent

Non League Premier: Isthmian League Table

Isthmian
P
W
D
L
Pts
Worthing
42
31
4
7
97
Bishop's Stortford
42
25
12
5
87
Enfield Town
42
26
6
10
84
AFC Hornchurch
42
25
6
11
81
Cheshunt
42
22
10
10
76
Folkestone Invicta
42
20
12
10
72
Lewes
42
20
10
12
70
Margate
42
19
8
15
65
Bognor Regis Town
42
15
14
13
59
Kingstonian
42
17
8
17
59
Horsham
42
16
9
17
57
Carshalton Athletic
42
15
12
15
57
Potters Bar Town
42
16
5
21
53
Corinthian-Casuals
42
13
13
16
52
Wingate & Finchley
42
13
10
19
49
Bowers & Pitsea
42
12
9
21
45
Haringey Borough
42
9
15
18
42
Brightlingsea Regent
42
11
6
25
39
Cray Wanderers
42
10
9
23
36
Leatherhead
42
9
9
24
36
East Thurrock United
42
9
8
25
35
Merstham
42
10
3
29
33

It's Worthing who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 97 points after 42 games. The recent form for Worthing looks like this: WWWLW. They are followed by Bishop's Stortford, who is currently 10 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Merstham with 33 points from 42 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons