Tercera - Group 7 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    412
  • Home Wins
    19347%
  • Draws
    10125%
  • Away Wins
    11829%
  • Total Goals
    10072.44
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    37691%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    27667%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    18044%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    9222%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    4331.05
  • 2H Goals
    5421.32
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    26965%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    11127%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    29973%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    16139%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2420.59
  • Home Goals (2H)
    3190.77
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1910.46
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2230.54
  • Most Goals in 1H
    11227%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    17242%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    11428%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    19274.68
  • Home Cards
    9352.27
  • Away Cards
    9922.41
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    30875%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    28168%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    23557%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    17542%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    11428%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    18445%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    13733%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    22755%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    28756.98
  • Home Corners
    15153.68
  • Away Corners
    13603.30
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    28770%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    25261%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    20550%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    15738%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    11728%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    8521%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    4611%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    318%

Tercera - Group 7 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Atlético Madrid II
39
79
Las Rozas
40
68
Alcorcón II
40
63
Madrid 2021 FP
39
60
Rayo Vallecano II
39
58
Getafe II
40
56
Torrejón
39
54
Alcobendas Sport
39
53
Galapagar
39
49
Moratalaz
39
46
Villaviciosa Odón
39
45
Parla
39
44
Ursaria
39
44
Carabanchel
39
43
RSD Alcalá
39
42
Tres Cantos
40
41
Trival Valderas
39
40
Pozuelo Alarcón
40
39
Alcobendas
29
36
Villaverde-Boetticher
39
34
Complutense
39
29
Colonia Moscardo
39
20

Tercera - Group 7 Top Scorer

Tercera - Group 7 Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Rafael Hidalgo Alejo
1
9.00
Julio Sáenz de Buruaga Arias
2
8.00
Kilian Conde Clemente
3
6.67
Diego Gay Vázquez
1
6.00
Miguel Gómez Blázquez
2
6.00
Jon Alcibar Beristain
3
5.33
Elisabeth Calvo Valentín
4
4.00
Ignacio Bordons Romero
2
4.00
Diego Pérez Torres
2
3.50
Luis Miguel Díaz Rodríguez
2
3.00
Víctor Parra González
1
3.00
Alicia Espinosa Ríos
2
0.50
Eduardo Barranquero Sánchez
1
0.00
Alin Nicolae Giurca
1
0.00
Jaime Muñoz Moreno
1
0.00
Francisco de Oses Bumedien
1
0.00
Luis Alonso Campos
1
0.00
Daniel López Montalbán
2
0.00

Tercera - Group 7 Fixtures

Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Rayo Vallecano II
4-1FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Alcorcón II
1-1FT
Getafe II
Carabanchel
1-2FT
Trival Valderas
Torrejón
1-0FT
Complutense
Colonia Moscardo
0-3FT
Ursaria
Las Rozas
1-2FT
Madrid 2021 FP
Atlético Madrid II
4-0FT
Parla
Pozuelo Alarcón
3-1FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Galapagar
2-1FT
Tres Cantos
RSD Alcalá
3-0FT
Moratalaz
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Ursaria
0-0FT
Atlético Madrid II
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Madrid 2021 FP
3-0FT
Alcorcón II
Complutense
2-1FT
RSD Alcalá
Villaverde-Boetticher
1-0FT
Carabanchel
Trival Valderas
1-0FT
Colonia Moscardo
Getafe II
2-0FT
Galapagar
Parla
3-1FT
Las Rozas
Tres Cantos
1-2FT
Torrejón
Villaviciosa Odón
1-2FT
Alcobendas Sport
Moratalaz
1-0FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Wednesday, 15th September, 2021
Las Rozas
2-1FT
Ursaria
Alcorcón II
1-1FT
Parla
Atlético Madrid II
2-1FT
Trival Valderas
Rayo Vallecano II
0-0FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Alcobendas Sport
1-0FT
Moratalaz
Pozuelo Alarcón
1-0FT
Complutense
Tres Cantos
3-0FT
Getafe II
Galapagar
0-3FT
Madrid 2021 FP
Torrejón
3-0FT
RSD Alcalá
Colonia Moscardo
0-1FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Complutense
0-1FT
Alcobendas Sport
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Madrid 2021 FP
1-1FT
Tres Cantos
Villaverde-Boetticher
0-1FT
Atlético Madrid II
Trival Valderas
0-1FT
Las Rozas
Getafe II
3-1FT
Torrejón
Parla
6-0FT
Galapagar
Villaviciosa Odón
3-1FT
Carabanchel
Ursaria
1-1FT
Alcorcón II
RSD Alcalá
0-0FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Moratalaz
3-3FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Alcobendas Sport
1-2FT
RSD Alcalá
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Rayo Vallecano II
1-0FT
Complutense
Carabanchel
0-1FT
Moratalaz
Getafe II
0-2FT
Madrid 2021 FP
Alcorcón II
2-2FT
Trival Valderas
Torrejón
0-1FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Colonia Moscardo
4-1FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Las Rozas
1-1FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Tres Cantos
0-0FT
Parla
Galapagar
2-1FT
Ursaria
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
RSD Alcalá
1-0FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Madrid 2021 FP
2-2FT
Torrejón
Complutense
1-1FT
Carabanchel
Villaverde-Boetticher
0-1FT
Alcorcón II
Trival Valderas
3-2FT
Galapagar
Parla
1-1FT
Getafe II
Pozuelo Alarcón
1-0FT
Alcobendas Sport
Villaviciosa Odón
1-1FT
Atlético Madrid II
Ursaria
2-1FT
Tres Cantos
Moratalaz
1-0FT
Colonia Moscardo
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Rayo Vallecano II
1-1FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Madrid 2021 FP
3-2FT
Parla
Carabanchel
0-1FT
RSD Alcalá
Getafe II
0-0FT
Ursaria
Torrejón
4-1FT
Alcobendas Sport
Colonia Moscardo
1-2FT
Complutense
Las Rozas
3-0FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Atlético Madrid II
1-1FT
Moratalaz
Tres Cantos
0-1FT
Trival Valderas
Galapagar
1-3FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Alcobendas Sport
1-0FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Complutense
0-4FT
Atlético Madrid II
Villaverde-Boetticher
3-0FT
Tres Cantos
Trival Valderas
1-0FT
Getafe II
Parla
0-1FT
Torrejón
Pozuelo Alarcón
0-1FT
Carabanchel
RSD Alcalá
4-0FT
Colonia Moscardo
Villaviciosa Odón
1-0FT
Alcorcón II
Ursaria
1-1FT
Madrid 2021 FP
Moratalaz
0-0FT
Las Rozas
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Madrid 2021 FP
3-1FT
Trival Valderas
Carabanchel
1-0FT
Alcobendas Sport
Getafe II
4-0FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Torrejón
2-1FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Parla
1-1FT
Ursaria
Las Rozas
3-0FT
Complutense
Atlético Madrid II
1-1FT
RSD Alcalá
Colonia Moscardo
0-2FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Alcorcón II
6-1FT
Moratalaz
Galapagar
2-0FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Complutense
0-0FT
Alcorcón II
RSD Alcalá
0-1FT
Las Rozas
Rayo Vallecano II
6-2FT
Carabanchel
Alcobendas Sport
1-2FT
Colonia Moscardo
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Villaverde-Boetticher
0-1FT
Madrid 2021 FP
Trival Valderas
0-0FT
Parla
Pozuelo Alarcón
0-1FT
Atlético Madrid II
Villaviciosa Odón
1-0FT
Tres Cantos
Ursaria
0-0FT
Torrejón
Moratalaz
3-2FT
Galapagar
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Torrejón
1-1FT
Carabanchel
Parla
2-0FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Colonia Moscardo
0-2FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Las Rozas
1-1FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Getafe II
1-1FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Atlético Madrid II
2-0FT
Alcobendas Sport
Tres Cantos
1-1FT
Moratalaz
Ursaria
0-0FT
Trival Valderas
Alcorcón II
0-0FT
RSD Alcalá
Galapagar
4-0FT
Complutense
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Alcobendas Sport
0-0FT
Las Rozas
RSD Alcalá
1-1FT
Galapagar
Rayo Vallecano II
1-2FT
Atlético Madrid II
Complutense
2-0FT
Tres Cantos
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Carabanchel
0-1FT
Colonia Moscardo
Villaverde-Boetticher
0-1FT
Ursaria
Trival Valderas
3-0FT
Torrejón
Pozuelo Alarcón
0-0FT
Alcorcón II
Villaviciosa Odón
1-2FT
Madrid 2021 FP
Moratalaz
2-1FT
Getafe II
Wednesday, 17th November, 2021
Alcorcón II
1-1FT
Alcobendas Sport
Getafe II
4-1FT
Complutense
Atlético Madrid II
2-2FT
Carabanchel
Parla
4-3FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Tres Cantos
1-0FT
RSD Alcalá
Galapagar
1-1FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Madrid 2021 FP
2-1FT
Moratalaz
Las Rozas
2-0FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Trival Valderas
0-0FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Torrejón
2-0FT
Colonia Moscardo
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Carabanchel
0-1FT
Las Rozas
Villaverde-Boetticher
2-0FT
Torrejón
Colonia Moscardo
0-1FT
Atlético Madrid II
Pozuelo Alarcón
2-1FT
Tres Cantos
RSD Alcalá
2-2FT
Getafe II
Villaviciosa Odón
0-2FT
Ursaria
Rayo Vallecano II
1-1FT
Alcorcón II
Moratalaz
1-2FT
Parla
Alcobendas Sport
1-2FT
Galapagar
Complutense
1-0FT
Madrid 2021 FP
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Madrid 2021 FP
1-1FT
RSD Alcalá
Trival Valderas
0-2FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Getafe II
3-0FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Alcorcón II
2-0FT
Carabanchel
Torrejón
0-1FT
Atlético Madrid II
Parla
1-1FT
Complutense
Las Rozas
1-0FT
Colonia Moscardo
Tres Cantos
3-0FT
Alcobendas Sport
Ursaria
1-1FT
Moratalaz
Galapagar
1-3FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
Atlético Madrid II
2-1FT
Las Rozas
Alcobendas Sport
1-1FT
Getafe II
Moratalaz
2-2FT
Trival Valderas
RSD Alcalá
1-0FT
Parla
Complutense
2-2FT
Ursaria
Rayo Vallecano II
1-1FT
Tres Cantos
Colonia Moscardo
1-4FT
Alcorcón II
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Carabanchel
0-2FT
Galapagar
Pozuelo Alarcón
0-3FT
Madrid 2021 FP
Villaviciosa Odón
1-1FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Villaverde-Boetticher
1-2FT
Moratalaz
Trival Valderas
1-1FT
Complutense
Getafe II
2-0FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Alcorcón II
0-1FT
Atlético Madrid II
Torrejón
1-0FT
Las Rozas
Parla
1-0FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Ursaria
2-0FT
RSD Alcalá
Galapagar
2-1FT
Colonia Moscardo
Madrid 2021 FP
2-1FT
Alcobendas Sport
Tres Cantos
3-2FT
Carabanchel
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Rayo Vallecano II
0-2FT
Madrid 2021 FP
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Carabanchel
1-2FT
Getafe II
Colonia Moscardo
0-1FT
Tres Cantos
Las Rozas
5-2FT
Alcorcón II
Atlético Madrid II
3-1FT
Galapagar
Pozuelo Alarcón
1-1FT
Ursaria
RSD Alcalá
1-0FT
Trival Valderas
Villaviciosa Odón
2-1FT
Torrejón
Alcobendas Sport
2-0FT
Parla
Complutense
0-3FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Ursaria
1-0FT
Alcobendas Sport
Tres Cantos
2-4FT
Atlético Madrid II
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Madrid 2021 FP
2-5FT
Carabanchel
Parla
0-2FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Galapagar
0-0FT
Las Rozas
Wednesday, 22nd December, 2021
Rayo Vallecano II
1-1FT
Ursaria
Atlético Madrid II
2-3FT
Getafe II
Alcobendas Sport
2-1FT
Trival Valderas
Wednesday, 5th January, 2022
Getafe II
0-2FT
Las Rozas
Thursday, 6th January, 2022
Parla
3-0FT
Colonia Moscardo
Galapagar
2-1FT
Torrejón
Villaviciosa Odón
0-1FT
RSD Alcalá
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Madrid 2021 FP
1-4FT
Las Rozas
Parla
0-2FT
Atlético Madrid II
Tres Cantos
1-0FT
Galapagar
Villaviciosa Odón
1-2FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Moratalaz
1-3FT
RSD Alcalá
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Alcobendas Sport
4-1FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Carabanchel
0-2FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Alcorcón II
3-1FT
Madrid 2021 FP
Torrejón
0-1FT
Tres Cantos
Colonia Moscardo
0-0FT
Trival Valderas
Las Rozas
3-0FT
Parla
Atlético Madrid II
0-0FT
Ursaria
RSD Alcalá
1-0FT
Complutense
Wednesday, 19th January, 2022
Getafe II
2-1FT
Colonia Moscardo
Villaverde-Boetticher
0-1FT
RSD Alcalá
Trival Valderas
0-0FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Torrejón
0-1FT
Alcorcón II
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Ursaria
2-1FT
Las Rozas
Complutense
1-2FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Madrid 2021 FP
0-0FT
Galapagar
Villaverde-Boetticher
1-0FT
Colonia Moscardo
Trival Valderas
1-1FT
Atlético Madrid II
Getafe II
3-2FT
Tres Cantos
Parla
0-1FT
Alcorcón II
RSD Alcalá
2-0FT
Torrejón
Villaviciosa Odón
0-2FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Moratalaz
0-2FT
Alcobendas Sport
Wednesday, 26th January, 2022
Alcorcón II
3-0FT
Ursaria
Rayo Vallecano II
4-1FT
Moratalaz
Alcobendas Sport
1-0FT
Complutense
Pozuelo Alarcón
2-1FT
RSD Alcalá
Tres Cantos
0-0FT
Madrid 2021 FP
Galapagar
4-0FT
Parla
Las Rozas
1-1FT
Trival Valderas
Torrejón
4-1FT
Getafe II
Carabanchel
2-2FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Thursday, 27th January, 2022
Atlético Madrid II
1-0FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Complutense
2-3FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Villaverde-Boetticher
2-2FT
Las Rozas
Parla
1-0FT
Tres Cantos
Trival Valderas
2-1FT
Alcorcón II
Pozuelo Alarcón
1-4FT
Torrejón
Villaviciosa Odón
0-1FT
Colonia Moscardo
Ursaria
4-0FT
Galapagar
RSD Alcalá
0-1FT
Alcobendas
Moratalaz
2-1FT
Carabanchel
Wednesday, 2nd February, 2022
Alcorcón II
0-2FT
Galapagar
Pozuelo Alarcón
2-1FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Las Rozas
1-1FT
Tres Cantos
Torrejón
2-1FT
Moratalaz
Colonia Moscardo
1-1FT
Madrid 2021 FP
Complutense
1-1FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Carabanchel
1-0FT
Parla
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Alcobendas Sport
2-2FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Alcorcón II
2-1FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Atlético Madrid II
7-1FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
Carabanchel
1-1FT
Complutense
Getafe II
3-2FT
Parla
Torrejón
2-0FT
Madrid 2021 FP
Colonia Moscardo
2-1FT
Moratalaz
Rayo Vallecano II
3-0FT
RSD Alcalá
Tres Cantos
0-0FT
Ursaria
Galapagar
3-0FT
Trival Valderas
Wednesday, 9th February, 2022
Madrid 2021 FP
2-0FT
Atlético Madrid II
Moratalaz
1-0FT
Complutense
Ursaria
2-0FT
Carabanchel
Tres Cantos
1-4FT
Alcorcón II
Villaverde-Boetticher
1-0FT
Alcobendas Sport
Trival Valderas
3-1FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Moratalaz
0-2FT
Atlético Madrid II
Pozuelo Alarcón
0-2FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Complutense
1-0FT
Colonia Moscardo
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Villaverde-Boetticher
1-2FT
Galapagar
Trival Valderas
1-0FT
Tres Cantos
Parla
1-0FT
Madrid 2021 FP
RSD Alcalá
1-1FT
Carabanchel
Villaviciosa Odón
0-2FT
Las Rozas
Ursaria
1-0FT
Getafe II
Alcobendas Sport
1-1FT
Torrejón
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Rayo Vallecano II
2-3FT
Alcobendas
Alcorcón II
3-1FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Getafe II
0-1FT
Trival Valderas
Tres Cantos
3-2FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Las Rozas
3-0FT
Moratalaz
Torrejón
2-2FT
Parla
Colonia Moscardo
0-1FT
RSD Alcalá
Madrid 2021 FP
2-0FT
Ursaria
Carabanchel
0-0FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Thursday, 17th February, 2022
Atlético Madrid II
1-0FT
Complutense
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Alcobendas
3-3FT
Carabanchel
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Rayo Vallecano II
5-1FT
Torrejón
Trival Valderas
0-1FT
Madrid 2021 FP
Villaverde-Boetticher
0-1FT
Getafe II
Pozuelo Alarcón
3-0FT
Colonia Moscardo
RSD Alcalá
1-0FT
Atlético Madrid II
Villaviciosa Odón
2-1FT
Galapagar
Ursaria
0-0FT
Parla
Moratalaz
2-1FT
Alcorcón II
Complutense
0-4FT
Las Rozas
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Getafe II
0-1FT
Alcorcón II
Villaviciosa Odón
1-2FT
Moratalaz
Ursaria
3-1FT
Colonia Moscardo
Complutense
2-1FT
Torrejón
Villaverde-Boetticher
0-1FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Trival Valderas
3-3FT
Carabanchel
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Alcorcón II
2-1FT
Complutense
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Madrid 2021 FP
0-0FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Carabanchel
0-0FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Parla
2-0FT
Trival Valderas
Colonia Moscardo
1-3FT
Alcobendas
Las Rozas
5-4FT
RSD Alcalá
Atlético Madrid II
2-0FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Torrejón
1-0FT
Ursaria
Tres Cantos
0-3FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Galapagar
3-2FT
Moratalaz
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Pozuelo Alarcón
3-2FT
Moratalaz
Galapagar
1-0FT
Getafe II
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Alcobendas Sport
0-1FT
Atlético Madrid II
Rayo Vallecano II
4-0FT
Colonia Moscardo
Complutense
1-0FT
Galapagar
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Carabanchel
1-1FT
Torrejón
Villaverde-Boetticher
1-0FT
Parla
Trival Valderas
2-1FT
Ursaria
Pozuelo Alarcón
2-0FT
Las Rozas
RSD Alcalá
2-2FT
Alcorcón II
Villaviciosa Odón
0-1FT
Getafe II
Moratalaz
1-3FT
Tres Cantos
Wednesday, 9th March, 2022
Madrid 2021 FP
1-0FT
Getafe II
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Atlético Madrid II
3-1FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Alcorcón II
3-1FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Galapagar
0-0FT
RSD Alcalá
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Madrid 2021 FP
1-1FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Getafe II
1-0FT
Moratalaz
Torrejón
1-1FT
Trival Valderas
Colonia Moscardo
0-3FT
Carabanchel
Las Rozas
0-2FT
Alcobendas Sport
Ursaria
0-1FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Tres Cantos
1-0FT
Complutense
Wednesday, 16th March, 2022
Rayo Vallecano II
0-1FT
Las Rozas
Alcobendas Sport
2-1FT
Alcorcón II
Villaverde-Boetticher
1-0FT
Trival Valderas
Pozuelo Alarcón
2-1FT
Galapagar
RSD Alcalá
1-0FT
Tres Cantos
Villaviciosa Odón
0-3FT
Parla
Complutense
2-2FT
Getafe II
Colonia Moscardo
0-1FT
Torrejón
Moratalaz
0-1FT
Madrid 2021 FP
Carabanchel
0-0FT
Atlético Madrid II
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Madrid 2021 FP
1-0FT
Complutense
Getafe II
1-0FT
RSD Alcalá
Alcorcón II
2-0FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Torrejón
1-0FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Parla
0-1FT
Moratalaz
Atlético Madrid II
6-0FT
Colonia Moscardo
Tres Cantos
2-0FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Ursaria
1-0FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Galapagar
0-3FT
Alcobendas Sport
Las Rozas
6-2FT
Carabanchel
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Rayo Vallecano II
0-0FT
Galapagar
Complutense
2-1FT
Parla
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Colonia Moscardo
1-2FT
Las Rozas
Carabanchel
0-3FT
Alcorcón II
Atlético Madrid II
1-0FT
Torrejón
Pozuelo Alarcón
0-0FT
Getafe II
RSD Alcalá
0-4FT
Madrid 2021 FP
Villaviciosa Odón
0-1FT
Trival Valderas
Moratalaz
0-0FT
Ursaria
Alcobendas Sport
1-0FT
Tres Cantos
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Alcorcón II
4-1FT
Colonia Moscardo
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Madrid 2021 FP
2-2FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Villaverde-Boetticher
1-3FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Trival Valderas
1-3FT
Moratalaz
Getafe II
1-1FT
Alcobendas Sport
Parla
2-0FT
RSD Alcalá
Las Rozas
1-2FT
Atlético Madrid II
Ursaria
3-0FT
Complutense
Tres Cantos
0-0FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Galapagar
2-0FT
Carabanchel
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Alcobendas Sport
3-3FT
Madrid 2021 FP
Rayo Vallecano II
1-1FT
Getafe II
Las Rozas
1-0FT
Torrejón
Pozuelo Alarcón
0-0FT
Parla
RSD Alcalá
2-1FT
Ursaria
Complutense
1-1FT
Trival Valderas
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Carabanchel
3-1FT
Tres Cantos
Colonia Moscardo
1-2FT
Galapagar
Moratalaz
1-2FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Atlético Madrid II
2-0FT
Alcorcón II
Wednesday, 13th April, 2022
Alcorcón II
0-0FT
Las Rozas
Villaverde-Boetticher
0-0FT
Complutense
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Madrid 2021 FP
1-1FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Trival Valderas
0-0FT
RSD Alcalá
Getafe II
3-0FT
Carabanchel
Torrejón
3-3FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Parla
0-2FT
Alcobendas Sport
Galapagar
1-5FT
Atlético Madrid II
Ursaria
3-0FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Tres Cantos
2-0FT
Colonia Moscardo
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Moratalaz
3-4FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Carabanchel
3-2FT
Madrid 2021 FP
Alcorcón II
2-1FT
Torrejón
Colonia Moscardo
0-4FT
Getafe II
Las Rozas
1-0FT
Galapagar
Alcobendas Sport
1-1FT
Ursaria
Atlético Madrid II
5-1FT
Tres Cantos
Pozuelo Alarcón
0-2FT
Trival Valderas
Rayo Vallecano II
1-1FT
Parla
RSD Alcalá
2-0FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Madrid 2021 FP
1-0FT
Colonia Moscardo
Villaverde-Boetticher
0-1FT
Pozuelo Alarcón
Trival Valderas
1-2FT
Alcobendas Sport
Getafe II
2-3FT
Atlético Madrid II
Parla
2-1FT
Carabanchel
Galapagar
0-0FT
Alcorcón II
Villaviciosa Odón
2-1FT
Complutense
Ursaria
1-0FT
Rayo Vallecano II
Moratalaz
1-6FT
Torrejón
Tres Cantos
2-0FT
Las Rozas
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Las Rozas
4-0FT
Getafe II
Rayo Vallecano II
1-0FT
Trival Valderas
Alcobendas Sport
3-1FT
Villaverde-Boetticher
Carabanchel
0-3FT
Ursaria
Alcorcón II
2-0FT
Tres Cantos
Atlético Madrid II
3-1FT
Madrid 2021 FP
Complutense
2-0FT
Moratalaz
RSD Alcalá
3-2FT
Villaviciosa Odón
Torrejón
1-1FT
Galapagar
Colonia Moscardo
0-2FT
Parla

Tercera - Group 7 League Table

Group 7
P
W
D
L
Pts
Atlético Madrid II
40
29
8
3
95
Las Rozas
40
22
9
9
75
Madrid 2021 FP
40
20
12
8
72
Alcorcón II
40
19
12
9
69
Alcobendas Sport
40
19
9
12
66
Ursaria
40
16
16
8
64
RSD Alcalá
40
18
10
12
64
Getafe II
40
17
10
13
61
Rayo Vallecano II
40
15
12
13
57
Torrejón
40
16
9
15
57
Pozuelo Alarcón
40
15
12
13
57
Galapagar
40
16
8
16
56
29
12
6
11
42
Trival Valderas
40
13
14
13
53
Parla
40
14
10
16
52
Tres Cantos
40
13
8
19
47
Villaverde-Boetticher
40
13
6
21
45
Moratalaz
40
12
7
21
43
Villaviciosa Odón
40
10
8
22
38
Complutense
40
9
10
21
37
Carabanchel
40
7
12
21
33
Colonia Moscardo
40
5
2
33
17

It's Atlético Madrid II who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 95 points after 40 games. The recent form for Atlético Madrid II looks like this: WWWWW. They are followed by Las Rozas, who is currently 20 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Colonia Moscardo with 17 points from 40 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons