Superliga Stats

2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    262
  • Home Wins
    11142%
  • Draws
    8031%
  • Away Wins
    7127%
  • Total Goals
    6512.48
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    23991%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    18370%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    12247%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    6224%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    2841.08
  • 2H Goals
    3671.40
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    17567%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    7830%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    20578%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    10640%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1510.58
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2070.79
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1330.51
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1600.61
  • Most Goals in 1H
    6625%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    11945%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    7729%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    13955.32
  • Home Cards
    6332.42
  • Away Cards
    7622.91
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    23489%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    20377%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    15358%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    11444%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    7729%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    14455%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    10640%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    16061%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    262610.02
  • Home Corners
    14995.72
  • Away Corners
    11274.30
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    24493%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    22586%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    20578%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    17868%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    14254%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    10942%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    8231%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    5923%

Superliga Team Stats

Teams
P
#
vs Barracas Central (H)
Estudiantes
19
39
vs Defensa y Justicia (H)
River Plate
19
37
vs Lanús (A)
Boca Juniors
22
35
vs Gimnasia La Plata (H)
Racing Club
20
35
vs Atlético Tucumán (H)
Gimnasia La Plata
19
32
vs River Plate (A)
Defensa y Justicia
19
29
vs River Plate (H)
Argentinos Juniors
20
27
vs Independiente (H)
Tigre
21
26
vs Arsenal de Sarandi (H)
Godoy Cruz
18
26
vs Godoy Cruz (A)
Arsenal de Sarandi
18
25
Banfield
19
23
vs Huracán (H)
Colón
18
22
vs Platense (H)
Sarmiento
18
22
vs Huracán (H)
Barracas Central
19
22
vs Tigre (A)
Independiente
18
22
vs Tigre (A)
San Lorenzo
18
21
vs Platense (A)
Newell's Old Boys
18
21
vs Boca Juniors (H)
Lanús
18
20
vs Central Cordoba SdE (H)
Huracán
18
20
vs Huracán (A)
Central Cordoba SdE
18
20
vs Patronato (H)
Unión Santa Fe
19
19
vs Rosario Central (A)
Aldosivi
19
18
vs Aldosivi (H)
Rosario Central
19
17
vs Colón (H)
Vélez Sarsfield
18
16
vs Newell's Old Boys (H)
Platense
18
16
vs Gimnasia La Plata (A)
Atlético Tucumán
18
16
vs Unión Santa Fe (A)
Patronato
18
13
vs River Plate (A)
Talleres Córdoba
18
12

Superliga Top Scorer

Players
P
#
Estudiantes
Mauro Boselli
14
11
Gimnasia La Plata
Cristian Tarragona
17
10
15
10
River Plate
Julián Álvarez
15
10
Boca Juniors
Darío Benedetto
17
9
Racing Club
Enzo Copetti
18
8
Arsenal de Sarandi
Sebastián Lomónaco
18
8
Vélez Sarsfield
Lucas Janson
17
8
River Plate
Joaquín Fernández
19
8
Central Cordoba SdE
Renzo López
16
8

Superliga Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Sebastían Zunino
3
7.67
9
6.22
10
6.20
Diego Ceballos
1
6.00
Carlos Andrés Gariano
2
5.50
18
5.33
Fernando Andrés Rapallini
9
5.33
Néstor Fabián Pitana
12
5.17
10
5.10
12
5.08
Germán Delfino
10
4.80
Diego Abal
4
4.75
17
3.65

Superliga Fixtures

Patronato
23:00
Unión Santa Fe
Central Cordoba SdE
23:00
Huracán
Defensa y Justicia
23:00
River Plate
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Platense
Friday, 8th April, 2022
Atlético Tucumán
23:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Arsenal de Sarandi
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
23:00
Tigre
River Plate
23:00
Argentinos Juniors
Monday, 11th April, 2022
Huracán
23:00
Barracas Central
Aldosivi
23:00
Rosario Central
Central Cordoba SdE
23:00
Arsenal de Sarandi
Barracas Central
23:00
Estudiantes
Boca Juniors
23:00
Lanús
Huracán
23:00
Colón
Estudiantes
23:00
Tigre
Lanús
23:00
Rosario Central
Talleres Córdoba
23:00
River Plate
Central Cordoba SdE
23:00
Boca Juniors
River Plate
23:00
Atlético Tucumán
Friday, 29th April, 2022
Estudiantes
23:00
Aldosivi
Boca Juniors
23:00
Barracas Central
Arsenal de Sarandi
23:00
Colón
Monday, 2nd May, 2022
Unión Santa Fe
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Godoy Cruz
23:00
Central Cordoba SdE
Rosario Central
23:00
Estudiantes
Colón
23:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Central Cordoba SdE
23:00
Lanús
Patronato
23:00
Vélez Sarsfield
Platense
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central
23:00
Lanús
Lanús
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Aldosivi
23:00
Estudiantes
Patronato
23:00
Aldosivi
Talleres Córdoba
23:00
Newell's Old Boys
Colón
23:00
River Plate
Rosario Central
23:00
Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Juniors
23:00
Independiente
Vélez Sarsfield
23:00
Rosario Central
Gimnasia La Plata
23:00
Racing Club
Aldosivi
23:00
Platense
Defensa y Justicia
19:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Talleres Córdoba
19:30
Central Cordoba SdE
Colón
22:00
Huracán
Estudiantes
22:00
Newell's Old Boys
Sunday, 26th June, 2022
River Plate
00:30
Lanús
San Lorenzo
17:00
Tigre
Platense
19:30
Sarmiento
Racing Club
22:00
Aldosivi
Monday, 27th June, 2022
Argentinos Juniors
00:30
Arsenal de Sarandi
Patronato
19:30
Independiente
Tuesday, 28th June, 2022
Atlético Tucumán
00:00
Godoy Cruz
Thursday, 10th February, 2022
Patronato
0-1FT
Argentinos Juniors
Sarmiento
1-0FT
Atlético Tucumán
Friday, 11th February, 2022
Newell's Old Boys
1-0FT
Defensa y Justicia
Central Cordoba SdE
3-1FT
Barracas Central
Arsenal de Sarandi
1-1FT
Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield
2-0FT
Aldosivi
Godoy Cruz
1-1FT
Tigre
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Banfield
0-0FT
San Lorenzo
Huracán
1-0FT
Lanús
Unión Santa Fe
1-0FT
River Plate
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Estudiantes
2-1FT
Independiente
Racing Club
0-0FT
Gimnasia La Plata
Platense
1-0FT
Talleres Córdoba
Monday, 14th February, 2022
Boca Juniors
1-1FT
Colón
Tuesday, 15th February, 2022
Argentinos Juniors
3-0FT
Newell's Old Boys
Rosario Central
1-0FT
Vélez Sarsfield
Independiente
1-0FT
Arsenal de Sarandi
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Huracán
2-3FT
Estudiantes
Lanús
2-0FT
Barracas Central
Tigre
1-1FT
Central Cordoba SdE
Aldosivi
1-2FT
Boca Juniors
Thursday, 17th February, 2022
River Plate
4-1FT
Patronato
Colón
3-1FT
Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia La Plata
1-0FT
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
2-2FT
Racing Club
Sarmiento
2-2FT
Banfield
Friday, 18th February, 2022
Atlético Tucumán
2-2FT
Platense
Talleres Córdoba
0-0FT
Unión Santa Fe
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Arsenal de Sarandi
2-1FT
Huracán
Estudiantes
2-1FT
Lanús
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0FT
Independiente
Platense
2-0FT
Sarmiento
Boca Juniors
2-1FT
Rosario Central
Monday, 21st February, 2022
Newell's Old Boys
0-2FT
River Plate
Barracas Central
0-2FT
Tigre
Banfield
4-0FT
Gimnasia La Plata
Godoy Cruz
0-2FT
Aldosivi
Tuesday, 22nd February, 2022
San Lorenzo
3-4FT
Defensa y Justicia
Unión Santa Fe
1-0FT
Atlético Tucumán
Patronato
0-0FT
Talleres Córdoba
Wednesday, 23rd February, 2022
Racing Club
3-0FT
Argentinos Juniors
Central Cordoba SdE
0-2FT
Colón
Friday, 25th February, 2022
Huracán
2-0FT
Vélez Sarsfield
Defensa y Justicia
3-2FT
Gimnasia La Plata
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Platense
0-1FT
Banfield
Colón
2-1FT
Barracas Central
Rosario Central
1-2FT
Godoy Cruz
Aldosivi
0-0FT
Central Cordoba SdE
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Independiente
2-2FT
Boca Juniors
Estudiantes
3-2FT
Arsenal de Sarandi
Sarmiento
2-1FT
Unión Santa Fe
River Plate
2-2FT
Racing Club
Monday, 28th February, 2022
Argentinos Juniors
1-1FT
San Lorenzo
Talleres Córdoba
1-2FT
Newell's Old Boys
Tuesday, 1st March, 2022
Lanús
0-0FT
Tigre
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Atlético Tucumán
1-0FT
Patronato
Friday, 4th March, 2022
Central Cordoba SdE
0-1FT
Rosario Central
Unión Santa Fe
1-0FT
Platense
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Gimnasia La Plata
2-2FT
Argentinos Juniors
Barracas Central
2-1FT
Aldosivi
San Lorenzo
0-1FT
River Plate
Patronato
0-1FT
Sarmiento
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Racing Club
1-0FT
Talleres Córdoba
Newell's Old Boys
4-0FT
Atlético Tucumán
Banfield
2-3FT
Defensa y Justicia
Boca Juniors
0-1FT
Huracán
Monday, 7th March, 2022
Vélez Sarsfield
1-1FT
Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz
3-3FT
Independiente
Arsenal de Sarandi
2-2FT
Lanús
Tuesday, 8th March, 2022
Tigre
1-0FT
Colón
Friday, 11th March, 2022
Arsenal de Sarandi
0-0FT
Vélez Sarsfield
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Platense
1-2FT
Patronato
Huracán
1-3FT
Godoy Cruz
Aldosivi
1-0FT
Tigre
Rosario Central
1-3FT
Barracas Central
Sarmiento
2-2FT
Newell's Old Boys
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Talleres Córdoba
0-1FT
San Lorenzo
Lanús
1-1FT
Colón
Unión Santa Fe
2-1FT
Banfield
River Plate
4-0FT
Gimnasia La Plata
Monday, 14th March, 2022
Estudiantes
0-1FT
Boca Juniors
Atlético Tucumán
0-4FT
Racing Club
Tuesday, 15th March, 2022
Independiente
1-1FT
Central Cordoba SdE
Argentinos Juniors
0-1FT
Defensa y Justicia
Friday, 18th March, 2022
Aldosivi
3-1FT
Patronato
Tigre
4-0FT
Platense
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Barracas Central
2-1FT
Sarmiento
Lanús
0-1FT
Banfield
San Lorenzo
0-0FT
Huracán
Colón
0-0FT
Unión Santa Fe
Independiente
1-2FT
Racing Club
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Rosario Central
0-1FT
Newell's Old Boys
Gimnasia La Plata
1-1FT
Estudiantes
River Plate
0-1FT
Boca Juniors
Monday, 21st March, 2022
Defensa y Justicia
1-1FT
Arsenal de Sarandi
Tuesday, 22nd March, 2022
Argentinos Juniors
1-0FT
Vélez Sarsfield
Atlético Tucumán
0-1FT
Central Cordoba SdE
Wednesday, 23rd March, 2022
Talleres Córdoba
2-1FT
Godoy Cruz
Friday, 1st April, 2022
Colón
1-3FT
Aldosivi
Gimnasia La Plata
2-1FT
Talleres Córdoba
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Banfield
0-2FT
Argentinos Juniors
Barracas Central
0-1FT
Independiente
Racing Club
4-1FT
Sarmiento
Vélez Sarsfield
3-1FT
Lanús
Godoy Cruz
3-3FT
Estudiantes
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Boca Juniors
2-2FT
Arsenal de Sarandi
San Lorenzo
1-1FT
Atlético Tucumán
Monday, 4th April, 2022
Tigre
2-0FT
Rosario Central
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Rosario Central
2-2FT
Colón
Sarmiento
2-1FT
San Lorenzo
Unión Santa Fe
1-0FT
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres Córdoba
1-5FT
Defensa y Justicia
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0FT
Boca Juniors
Patronato
0-1FT
Banfield
Estudiantes
5-0FT
Central Cordoba SdE
Platense
0-1FT
Racing Club
Tuesday, 12th April, 2022
Lanús
1-2FT
Aldosivi
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Gimnasia La Plata
1-3FT
Sarmiento
Tigre
2-1FT
Huracán
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Newell's Old Boys
1-0FT
Patronato
San Lorenzo
2-2FT
Platense
Colón
2-2FT
Independiente
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Racing Club
1-0FT
Unión Santa Fe
Defensa y Justicia
1-1FT
Atlético Tucumán
Godoy Cruz
0-0FT
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
2-1FT
Talleres Córdoba
Monday, 18th April, 2022
Banfield
1-2FT
River Plate
Tuesday, 19th April, 2022
Arsenal de Sarandi
0-1FT
Barracas Central
Unión Santa Fe
1-2FT
San Lorenzo
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Independiente
1-1FT
Aldosivi
Platense
0-3FT
Gimnasia La Plata
Newell's Old Boys
1-0FT
Banfield
Vélez Sarsfield
1-2FT
Central Cordoba SdE
Patronato
2-3FT
Racing Club
Thursday, 21st April, 2022
Boca Juniors
1-1FT
Godoy Cruz
Sarmiento
2-1FT
Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Tucumán
2-4FT
Argentinos Juniors
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Colón
2-2FT
Estudiantes
Gimnasia La Plata
1-0FT
Unión Santa Fe
San Lorenzo
1-2FT
Patronato
Rosario Central
3-0FT
Independiente
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Banfield
3-1FT
Talleres Córdoba
Barracas Central
1-1FT
Vélez Sarsfield
Racing Club
0-0FT
Newell's Old Boys
Monday, 25th April, 2022
Defensa y Justicia
1-1FT
Platense
Godoy Cruz
1-1FT
Lanús
Tigre
0-0FT
Arsenal de Sarandi
Tuesday, 26th April, 2022
Aldosivi
0-2FT
Huracán
Argentinos Juniors
0-0FT
Sarmiento
Thursday, 28th April, 2022
Newell's Old Boys
1-2FT
San Lorenzo
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Patronato
0-6FT
Gimnasia La Plata
Atlético Tucumán
3-0FT
Talleres Córdoba
Racing Club
1-1FT
Banfield
Vélez Sarsfield
3-2FT
Tigre
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Lanús
1-0FT
Independiente
Sarmiento
0-7FT
River Plate
Tuesday, 3rd May, 2022
Huracán
2-1FT
Rosario Central
Platense
1-1FT
Argentinos Juniors
Friday, 6th May, 2022
San Lorenzo
1-1FT
Racing Club
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Barracas Central
3-1FT
Godoy Cruz
Tigre
0-2FT
Boca Juniors
Independiente
3-0FT
Huracán
Aldosivi
1-2FT
Arsenal de Sarandi
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Defensa y Justicia
1-0FT
Patronato
Gimnasia La Plata
3-1FT
Newell's Old Boys
Talleres Córdoba
1-0FT
Sarmiento
Argentinos Juniors
2-1FT
Unión Santa Fe
Monday, 9th May, 2022
River Plate
2-1FT
Platense
Tuesday, 10th May, 2022
Banfield
1-1FT
Atlético Tucumán
Racing Club
5-0FT
Aldosivi
Wednesday, 11th May, 2022
Boca Juniors
2-0FT
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
1-1FT
Argentinos Juniors
Thursday, 12th May, 2022
River Plate
1-2FT
Tigre
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Boca Juniors
0-0FT
Racing Club
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Tigre
1-1FT
Argentinos Juniors
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Boca Juniors
3-0FT
Tigre
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Barracas Central
1-1FT
Central Cordoba SdE
Atlético Tucumán
1-1FT
Colón
San Lorenzo
1-1FT
Independiente
Banfield
1-2FT
Newell's Old Boys
Sunday, 5th June, 2022
Racing Club
2-0FT
Huracán
Unión Santa Fe
1-2FT
Tigre
Talleres Córdoba
2-0FT
Sarmiento
Estudiantes
1-1FT
Gimnasia La Plata
Boca Juniors
2-1FT
Arsenal de Sarandi
Monday, 6th June, 2022
Defensa y Justicia
0-0FT
River Plate
Tuesday, 7th June, 2022
Argentinos Juniors
2-1FT
Aldosivi
Friday, 10th June, 2022
Newell's Old Boys
0-0FT
San Lorenzo
Gimnasia La Plata
2-0FT
Patronato
Saturday, 11th June, 2022
Huracán
2-0FT
Rosario Central
Independiente
1-0FT
Talleres Córdoba
Tigre
1-1FT
Barracas Central
Arsenal de Sarandi
0-0FT
Banfield
Sarmiento
1-0FT
Argentinos Juniors
Sunday, 12th June, 2022
River Plate
0-0FT
Atlético Tucumán
Colón
2-2FT
Unión Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz
2-0FT
Racing Club
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1FT
Platense
Monday, 13th June, 2022
Central Cordoba SdE
1-0FT
Boca Juniors
Tuesday, 14th June, 2022
San Lorenzo
3-3FT
Arsenal de Sarandi
Wednesday, 15th June, 2022
Defensa y Justicia
1-1FT
Huracán
Estudiantes
2-1FT
Sarmiento
Barracas Central
1-2FT
Unión Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán
2-1FT
Lanús
Banfield
2-1FT
Central Cordoba SdE
Thursday, 16th June, 2022
Boca Juniors
5-3FT
Tigre
Friday, 17th June, 2022
Racing Club
2-0FT
Vélez Sarsfield
Platense
1-1FT
Gimnasia La Plata
Saturday, 18th June, 2022
Arsenal de Sarandi
1-1FT
Talleres Córdoba
Sunday, 19th June, 2022
Sarmiento
3-1FT
Patronato
Tigre
0-1FT
Banfield
Huracán
0-0FT
Atlético Tucumán
Lanús
1-0FT
Colón
Unión Santa Fe
1-5FT
River Plate
Monday, 20th June, 2022
Barracas Central
1-3FT
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
2-1FT
Defensa y Justicia
Tuesday, 21st June, 2022
Newell's Old Boys
1-0FT
Argentinos Juniors
Independiente
2-1FT
Estudiantes
Wednesday, 22nd June, 2022
Central Cordoba SdE
0-2FT
San Lorenzo
Friday, 24th June, 2022
Rosario Central
0-1FT
Gimnasia La Plata
Banfield
1-1FT
Barracas Central
Saturday, 25th June, 2022
Boca Juniors
1-2FT
Unión Santa Fe

Superliga League Table

2nd Phase
P
W
D
L
Pts
Gimnasia La Plata
5
3
2
0
11
Newell's Old Boys
4
3
1
0
10
Boca Juniors
5
3
0
2
9
Platense
4
2
2
0
8
Banfield
5
2
2
1
8
Estudiantes
4
2
1
1
7
Independiente
4
2
1
1
7
Unión Santa Fe
5
2
1
2
7
San Lorenzo
4
1
3
0
6
Godoy Cruz
4
2
0
2
6
Atlético Tucumán
4
1
3
0
6
Racing Club
4
2
0
2
6
Sarmiento
4
2
0
2
6
Argentinos Juniors
4
2
0
2
6
River Plate
4
1
2
1
5
Colón
4
1
2
1
5
Huracán
4
1
2
1
5
Lanús
4
1
2
1
5
Talleres Córdoba
4
1
1
2
4
Vélez Sarsfield
4
1
1
2
4
Tigre
4
1
1
2
4
Central Cordoba SdE
4
1
1
2
4
Patronato
4
1
1
2
4
Rosario Central
5
1
1
3
4
Arsenal de Sarandi
4
0
3
1
3
Defensa y Justicia
4
0
3
1
3
Barracas Central
5
0
3
2
3
Aldosivi
4
0
1
3
1

It's Gimnasia La Plata who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 11 points after 5 games. The recent form for Gimnasia La Plata looks like this: DWDWW. They are followed by Newell's Old Boys, who is currently 1 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Aldosivi with 1 points from 4 games.

1st Phase
P
W
D
L
Pts

Group A

Racing Club
14
8
6
0
30
River Plate
14
9
2
3
29
Defensa y Justicia
14
7
4
3
25
Argentinos Juniors
14
7
4
3
25
Gimnasia La Plata
14
7
3
4
24
Newell's Old Boys
14
7
2
5
23
Sarmiento
14
6
3
5
21
Banfield
14
5
4
5
19
Unión Santa Fe
14
5
2
7
17
San Lorenzo
14
3
6
5
15
Atlético Tucumán
14
2
5
7
11
Talleres Córdoba
14
3
2
9
11
Platense
14
2
4
8
10
Patronato
14
3
1
10
10

Group B

Estudiantes
14
8
4
2
28
Boca Juniors
14
7
6
1
27
Tigre
14
5
5
4
20
Aldosivi
14
6
2
6
20
Barracas Central
14
6
1
7
19
Vélez Sarsfield
14
4
6
4
18
Huracán
14
5
3
6
18
Arsenal de Sarandi
14
3
8
3
17
Colón
14
3
7
4
16
Independiente
14
3
7
4
16
Godoy Cruz
14
3
7
4
16
Lanús
14
3
6
5
15
Central Cordoba SdE
14
3
6
5
15
Rosario Central
14
4
2
8
14

It's Racing Club who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 30 points after 14 games. The recent form for Racing Club looks like this: WWDDD. They are followed by River Plate, who is currently 1 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Patronato with 10 points from 14 games. At the bottom of the table is Rosario Central with 14 points from 14 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons