Regionalliga: Vorarlberg Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    144
  • Home Wins
    5941%
  • Draws
    3424%
  • Away Wins
    5135%
  • Total Goals
    4823.35
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    13493%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    11983%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    9365%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    5840%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    2091.45
  • 2H Goals
    2661.85
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    10976%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    6243%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    11278%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    8056%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    1060.74
  • Home Goals (2H)
    1491.03
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1030.72
  • Away Goals (2H)
    1170.81
  • Most Goals in 1H
    4733%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    6747%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    2819%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    2541.76
  • Home Cards
    1380.96
  • Away Cards
    1160.81
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    4833%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    3726%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    2618%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    2014%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    96%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    8458%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    6847%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    10976%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    5203.61
  • Home Corners
    2781.93
  • Away Corners
    2421.68
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    5135%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    4632%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    3826%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    3222%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    2517%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    2316%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    139%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    96%

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
27
59
Röthis
28
59
Lauterach
27
48
Wolfurt
28
46
Hohenems
20
46
FC Egg
28
45
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
28
41
Rotenberg
27
39
Dornbirner SV
27
37
Admira Dornbirn
20
36
Austria Lustenau II
28
26

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg Top Scorer

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Samuel Sampl
1
5.00
Elvedin Crnkic
9
3.78
Christian Schadl
10
2.90
Felix Ouschan
4
2.25
Drago Jankovic
7
2.00
Martin Dichtl
3
2.00
Herwig Seidler
10
2.00
Zlatko Jurcevic
9
1.89
Markus Gutschi
8
1.63
Akbulut Özgür
5
1.60
Zeljko Kojadinovic
7
1.43
Michael Baumann
5
1.20
Biljana Iskin
6
1.17
German Böckle
6
1.17
Alexander Muxel
4
1.00
Jakob Rigger
12
1.00
Stefan Macanovic
6
1.00
Pascal Schedler
2
1.00
Daniel Bode
7
0.86
Johannes König
5
0.60
John king
2
0.00
C. Schräer
1
0.00

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg Fixtures

Saturday, 17th July, 2021
Rotenberg
0-3FT
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Röthis
3-0FT
Austria Lustenau II
Admira Dornbirn
1-1FT
Wolfurt
Sunday, 18th July, 2021
Dornbirner SV
2-1FT
FC Egg
Wednesday, 21st July, 2021
Hohenems
1-1FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Friday, 23rd July, 2021
Lauterach
2-2FT
Röthis
Saturday, 24th July, 2021
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0-0FT
Rotenberg
Wolfurt
1-2FT
Hohenems
Sunday, 25th July, 2021
Austria Lustenau II
1-4FT
Dornbirner SV
Tuesday, 27th July, 2021
Rotenberg
1-2FT
Wolfurt
Wednesday, 28th July, 2021
Admira Dornbirn
2-1FT
Austria Lustenau II
Dornbirner SV
4-2FT
Lauterach
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
0-1FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Saturday, 31st July, 2021
Röthis
3-0FT
Dornbirner SV
Lauterach
0-1FT
Admira Dornbirn
Sunday, 1st August, 2021
FC Egg
2-3FT
Rotenberg
Wolfurt
4-2FT
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Austria Lustenau II
0-6FT
Hohenems
Wednesday, 4th August, 2021
FC Egg
1-2FT
Admira Dornbirn
Friday, 6th August, 2021
Hohenems
2-2FT
Lauterach
Saturday, 7th August, 2021
Rotenberg
1-1FT
Austria Lustenau II
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
2-4FT
Wolfurt
Admira Dornbirn
4-3FT
Röthis
Sunday, 8th August, 2021
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
3-0FT
FC Egg
Friday, 13th August, 2021
Lauterach
3-1FT
Rotenberg
FC Egg
2-4FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Dornbirner SV
1-0FT
Admira Dornbirn
Röthis
4-2FT
Hohenems
Sunday, 15th August, 2021
Austria Lustenau II
0-3FT
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Wednesday, 18th August, 2021
Wolfurt
3-0FT
FC Egg
Hohenems
0-0FT
Dornbirner SV
Rotenberg
3-3FT
Röthis
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
4-2FT
Lauterach
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0-1FT
Austria Lustenau II
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Lauterach
0-0FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Admira Dornbirn
3-4FT
Hohenems
Austria Lustenau II
1-3FT
Wolfurt
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Dornbirner SV
4-2FT
Rotenberg
Röthis
2-4FT
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Wednesday, 25th August, 2021
Hohenems
2-0FT
FC Egg
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
4-1FT
Röthis
Wolfurt
3-0FT
Lauterach
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
FC Egg
4-1FT
Austria Lustenau II
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
5-2FT
Dornbirner SV
Wednesday, 1st September, 2021
Rotenberg
1-3FT
Admira Dornbirn
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Admira Dornbirn
6-2FT
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Lauterach
1-3FT
FC Egg
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Dornbirner SV
3-2FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Hohenems
1-1FT
Rotenberg
Röthis
4-0FT
Wolfurt
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0-2FT
Admira Dornbirn
Hohenems
1-0FT
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Wolfurt
3-0FT
Dornbirner SV
FC Egg
1-2FT
Röthis
Austria Lustenau II
1-1FT
Lauterach
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Wolfurt
0-2FT
Admira Dornbirn
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
FC Egg
1-3FT
Dornbirner SV
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
1-3FT
Rotenberg
Austria Lustenau II
3-3FT
Röthis
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Admira Dornbirn
0-1FT
FC Egg
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Dornbirner SV
0-2FT
Austria Lustenau II
Rotenberg
6-0FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Hohenems
3-1FT
Wolfurt
Röthis
2-1FT
Lauterach
Wednesday, 29th September, 2021
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0-3FT
Hohenems
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
1-3FT
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Lauterach
2-1FT
Dornbirner SV
FC Egg
0-5FT
Hohenems
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Austria Lustenau II
0-3FT
Admira Dornbirn
Wolfurt
0-0FT
Rotenberg
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Admira Dornbirn
1-1FT
Lauterach
Hohenems
4-1FT
Austria Lustenau II
Rotenberg
1-1FT
FC Egg
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Dornbirner SV
2-4FT
Röthis
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
1-1FT
Wolfurt
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Wolfurt
2-0FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Lauterach
2-0FT
Hohenems
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Röthis
0-1FT
Admira Dornbirn
Austria Lustenau II
0-4FT
Rotenberg
FC Egg
2-5FT
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Rotenberg
1-1FT
Lauterach
Admira Dornbirn
3-1FT
Dornbirner SV
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
2-2FT
FC Egg
Hohenems
2-1FT
Röthis
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
5-0FT
Austria Lustenau II
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Dornbirner SV
0-2FT
Hohenems
FC Egg
0-2FT
Wolfurt
Lauterach
2-2FT
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Röthis
1-0FT
Rotenberg
Austria Lustenau II
1-2FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
Rotenberg
1-1FT
Dornbirner SV
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
1-1FT
Röthis
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0-0FT
Lauterach
Hohenems
2-1FT
Admira Dornbirn
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Wolfurt
0-1FT
Austria Lustenau II
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Austria Lustenau II
1-2FT
FC Egg
Admira Dornbirn
0-0FT
Rotenberg
Lauterach
5-0FT
Wolfurt
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Dornbirner SV
1-1FT
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Röthis
0-0FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
FC Egg
0-3FT
Lauterach
Rotenberg
1-0FT
Hohenems
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0-0FT
Dornbirner SV
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
1-1FT
Admira Dornbirn
Wolfurt
1-1FT
Röthis
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Lauterach
2-1FT
Austria Lustenau II
Röthis
6-0FT
FC Egg
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Dornbirner SV
0-1FT
Wolfurt
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
2-4FT
Hohenems
Monday, 4th April, 2022
Admira Dornbirn
0-2FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Wolfurt
3-0FT
Lauterach
Röthis
0-2FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Rotenberg
1-0FT
Dornbirner SV
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
3-0FT
Austria Lustenau II
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Austria Lustenau II
1-2FT
Rotenberg
Lauterach
2-3FT
Röthis
FC Egg
2-2FT
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Dornbirner SV
0-1FT
Wolfurt
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
0-0FT
Lauterach
Wolfurt
2-2FT
Austria Lustenau II
Rotenberg
1-0FT
FC Egg
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Röthis
2-1FT
Dornbirner SV
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Austria Lustenau II
1-1FT
Röthis
Dornbirner SV
0-3FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
FC Egg
4-2FT
Wolfurt
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
1-2FT
Rotenberg
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
5-0FT
Austria Lustenau II
Lauterach
3-0FT
Dornbirner SV
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Wolfurt
2-1FT
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Röthis
4-2FT
FC Egg
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Lauterach
2-1FT
Austria Lustenau II
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
FC Egg
3-3FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Rotenberg
2-1FT
Wolfurt
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
1-0FT
Röthis
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
3-2FT
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Röthis
1-1FT
Rotenberg
Lauterach
5-0FT
FC Egg
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Dornbirner SV
3-1FT
Austria Lustenau II
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Wolfurt
1-2FT
Röthis
FC Egg
6-4FT
Dornbirner SV
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
1-4FT
Lauterach
Rotenberg
0-0FT
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
Saturday, 11th June, 2022
Austria Lustenau II
3-5FT
FC Egg
Dornbirner SV
2-1FT
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
4-2FT
Wolfurt
Lauterach
2-2FT
Rotenberg

Regionalliga: Vorarlberg League Table

Vorarlberg
P
W
D
L
Pts
Hohenems
20
13
4
3
43
Admira Dornbirn
20
11
4
5
37
Wolfurt
20
10
4
6
34
Röthis
20
9
6
5
33
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
20
9
5
6
32
Lauterach
20
6
8
6
26
Dornbirner SV
20
7
4
9
25
Rotenberg
20
5
9
6
24
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
20
5
7
8
22
FC Egg
20
4
2
14
14
Austria Lustenau II
20
3
3
14
12

It's Hohenems who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 43 points after 20 games. The recent form for Hohenems looks like this: WWWLW. They are followed by Admira Dornbirn, who is currently 6 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Austria Lustenau II with 12 points from 20 games.

Vorarlberg - 2nd Phase
P
W
D
L
Pts
Rotenberg
8
5
3
0
30
Röthis
8
4
2
2
30
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
8
5
3
0
29
Lauterach
8
4
2
2
27
Wolfurt
8
3
1
4
27
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
8
2
1
5
23
FC Egg
8
3
2
3
18
Dornbirner SV
8
2
0
6
18
Austria Lustenau II
8
0
2
6
8

It's Rotenberg who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 30 points after 8 games. The recent form for Rotenberg looks like this: WWDDD. They are followed by Röthis, who is currently 0 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Austria Lustenau II with 8 points from 8 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons