3. Liga CFL Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    451
  • Home Wins
    22149%
  • Draws
    10022%
  • Away Wins
    13029%
  • Total Goals
    13663.03
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    42895%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    36280%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    25857%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    16035%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    6261.39
  • 2H Goals
    7371.63
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    33173%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    18040%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    37383%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    23051%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    3650.81
  • Home Goals (2H)
    4350.96
  • Away Goals (1H)
    2610.58
  • Away Goals (2H)
    3020.67
  • Most Goals in 1H
    13630%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    19543%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    11826%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    14263.16
  • Home Cards
    6901.53
  • Away Cards
    7361.63
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    26859%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    19744%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    13430%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    7918%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    409%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    25156%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    20044%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    30969%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    37398.29
  • Home Corners
    20084.45
  • Away Corners
    17313.84
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    33975%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    31570%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    28263%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    24254%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    20145%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    15735%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    11425%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    8519%

3. Liga CFL Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Přepeře
30
66
Slavia Praha II
29
63
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
30
55
Sokol Živanice
30
52
Jablonec II
30
51
Hradec Kralove II
30
51
Dukla Praha II
30
50
Jiskra Domažlice
28
50
Loko Vltavín
28
48
Králův Dvůr
28
47
Slovan Velvary
30
47
Sokol Zápy
31
46
Bohemians 1905 II
30
45
Mlada Boleslav II
30
44
Písek
28
44
Motorlet Praha
28
44
Viktoria Plzen II
28
44
Sokol Brozany
30
43
Pardubice II
30
43
Příbram II
28
42
Karlovy Vary
28
42
Teplice II
30
41
Sokol Hostoun
28
41
Admira Praha
28
39
Zbuzany
30
38
Benesov
28
37
Baník Sokolov
28
35
Slovan Liberec II
30
35
Povltava FA
28
34
Slavoj Vyšehrad
15
31
Ústí nad Orlicí
30
26
Rakovnik
28
23

3. Liga CFL Top Scorer

3. Liga CFL Fixtures

Saturday, 31st July, 2021
Loko Vltavín
1-2FT
Písek
Baník Sokolov
1-2FT
Motorlet Praha
Rakovnik
0-0FT
Viktoria Plzen II
Přepeře
3-3FT
Teplice II
Jiskra Domažlice
3-1FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Ústí nad Orlicí
1-0FT
Bohemians 1905 II
Sokol Živanice
0-1FT
Zbuzany
Slovan Velvary
2-0FT
Slovan Liberec II
Sunday, 1st August, 2021
Příbram II
4-2FT
Povltava FA
Admira Praha
1-1FT
Slavia Praha II
Pardubice II
2-1FT
Sokol Brozany
Hradec Kralove II
0-1FT
Mlada Boleslav II
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1-1FT
Jablonec II
Karlovy Vary
0-0FT
Sokol Hostoun
Sokol Zápy
2-0FT
Dukla Praha II
Saturday, 7th August, 2021
Písek
1-3FT
Jiskra Domažlice
Zbuzany
1-0FT
Slovan Liberec II
Jablonec II
2-0FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
Motorlet Praha
0-3FT
Karlovy Vary
Slavoj Vyšehrad
2-2FT
Příbram II
Loko Vltavín
1-1FT
Slavia Praha II
Rakovnik
1-1FT
Admira Praha
Povltava FA
1-1FT
Benesov
Teplice II
0-3FT
Hradec Kralove II
Sokol Živanice
4-1FT
Sokol Zápy
Sunday, 8th August, 2021
Dukla Praha II
3-2FT
Pardubice II
Bohemians 1905 II
0-0FT
Slovan Velvary
Mlada Boleslav II
2-2FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Viktoria Plzen II
2-0FT
Sokol Hostoun
Sokol Brozany
4-2FT
Přepeře
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
Benesov
2-3FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Loko Vltavín
5-2FT
Rakovnik
Baník Sokolov
0-4FT
Povltava FA
Přepeře
4-1FT
Dukla Praha II
Slovan Liberec II
3-0FT
Bohemians 1905 II
Jiskra Domažlice
4-0FT
Slavia Praha II
Ústí nad Orlicí
3-3FT
Mlada Boleslav II
Slovan Velvary
2-0FT
Jablonec II
Sunday, 15th August, 2021
Příbram II
1-2FT
Písek
Admira Praha
2-3FT
Viktoria Plzen II
Pardubice II
1-4FT
Sokol Živanice
Hradec Kralove II
2-3FT
Sokol Brozany
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
5-0FT
Teplice II
Sokol Zápy
1-1FT
Zbuzany
Sokol Hostoun
1-2FT
Motorlet Praha
Friday, 20th August, 2021
Písek
4-1FT
Benesov
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Zbuzany
1-1FT
Bohemians 1905 II
Jablonec II
1-0FT
Slovan Liberec II
Slavoj Vyšehrad
4-2FT
Baník Sokolov
Rakovnik
0-3FT
Jiskra Domažlice
Povltava FA
3-1FT
Karlovy Vary
Králův Dvůr
3-1FT
Sokol Hostoun
Teplice II
1-0FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
Sokol Živanice
2-1FT
Přepeře
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Admira Praha
1-0FT
Loko Vltavín
Dukla Praha II
0-1FT
Hradec Kralove II
Slavia Praha II
0-2FT
Příbram II
Mlada Boleslav II
0-1FT
Slovan Velvary
Viktoria Plzen II
1-1FT
Motorlet Praha
Sokol Zápy
3-1FT
Pardubice II
Sokol Brozany
1-3FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Motorlet Praha
2-2FT
Králův Dvůr
Benesov
0-0FT
Slavia Praha II
Loko Vltavín
3-1FT
Viktoria Plzen II
Baník Sokolov
2-1FT
Písek
Přepeře
2-2FT
Sokol Zápy
Příbram II
5-2FT
Rakovnik
Jiskra Domažlice
2-2FT
Admira Praha
Ústí nad Orlicí
3-2FT
Sokol Brozany
Slovan Velvary
1-2FT
Teplice II
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
Pardubice II
3-1FT
Zbuzany
Bohemians 1905 II
0-1FT
Jablonec II
Hradec Kralove II
5-0FT
Sokol Živanice
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1-2FT
Dukla Praha II
Slovan Liberec II
1-2FT
Mlada Boleslav II
Karlovy Vary
0-3FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Sokol Hostoun
1-0FT
Povltava FA
Wednesday, 1st September, 2021
Králův Dvůr
3-0FT
Baník Sokolov
Friday, 3rd September, 2021
Písek
1-0FT
Karlovy Vary
Saturday, 4th September, 2021
Zbuzany
0-2FT
Jablonec II
Slavoj Vyšehrad
3-1FT
Sokol Hostoun
Pardubice II
2-3FT
Přepeře
Loko Vltavín
2-2FT
Jiskra Domažlice
Rakovnik
1-1FT
Benesov
Mlada Boleslav II
2-6FT
Bohemians 1905 II
Povltava FA
0-2FT
Motorlet Praha
Teplice II
2-2FT
Slovan Liberec II
Sokol Živanice
1-2FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Sunday, 5th September, 2021
Admira Praha
2-1FT
Příbram II
Dukla Praha II
6-0FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
Slavia Praha II
8-2FT
Baník Sokolov
Viktoria Plzen II
2-2FT
Králův Dvůr
Sokol Zápy
3-2FT
Hradec Kralove II
Sokol Brozany
2-2FT
Slovan Velvary
Wednesday, 8th September, 2021
Karlovy Vary
1-2FT
Králův Dvůr
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Přepeře
7-0FT
Zbuzany
Jablonec II
1-2FT
Mlada Boleslav II
Motorlet Praha
1-1FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Benesov
0-0FT
Admira Praha
Baník Sokolov
5-2FT
Rakovnik
Králův Dvůr
2-1FT
Povltava FA
Jiskra Domažlice
3-3FT
Viktoria Plzen II
Ústí nad Orlicí
1-2FT
Sokol Živanice
Slovan Velvary
3-3FT
Dukla Praha II
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Příbram II
0-5FT
Loko Vltavín
Hradec Kralove II
1-4FT
Pardubice II
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0-1FT
Sokol Zápy
Slovan Liberec II
0-1FT
Sokol Brozany
Karlovy Vary
2-1FT
Slavia Praha II
Sokol Hostoun
0-0FT
Písek
Monday, 13th September, 2021
Bohemians 1905 II
4-2FT
Teplice II
Wednesday, 15th September, 2021
Benesov
1-4FT
Králův Dvůr
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Písek
2-0FT
Motorlet Praha
Zbuzany
1-1FT
Mlada Boleslav II
Slavoj Vyšehrad
0-2FT
Králův Dvůr
Loko Vltavín
0-2FT
Benesov
Rakovnik
4-2FT
Karlovy Vary
Přepeře
0-4FT
Hradec Kralove II
Teplice II
2-2FT
Jablonec II
Sokol Živanice
3-1FT
Slovan Velvary
Jiskra Domažlice
3-0FT
Příbram II
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Admira Praha
2-0FT
Baník Sokolov
Dukla Praha II
0-0FT
Slovan Liberec II
Pardubice II
3-1FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Slavia Praha II
4-1FT
Sokol Hostoun
Viktoria Plzen II
1-0FT
Povltava FA
Sokol Zápy
0-0FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
Sokol Brozany
1-0FT
Bohemians 1905 II
Friday, 24th September, 2021
Příbram II
1-0FT
Viktoria Plzen II
Mlada Boleslav II
1-2FT
Teplice II
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Jablonec II
1-3FT
Sokol Brozany
Motorlet Praha
1-3FT
Slavia Praha II
Benesov
5-3FT
Jiskra Domažlice
Bohemians 1905 II
2-3FT
Dukla Praha II
Hradec Kralove II
1-0FT
Zbuzany
Baník Sokolov
0-3FT
Loko Vltavín
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2-3FT
Přepeře
Slovan Liberec II
0-0FT
Sokol Živanice
Karlovy Vary
0-0FT
Admira Praha
Povltava FA
3-3FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Králův Dvůr
0-0FT
Písek
Sokol Hostoun
2-0FT
Rakovnik
Ústí nad Orlicí
1-2FT
Pardubice II
Slovan Velvary
1-1FT
Sokol Zápy
Tuesday, 28th September, 2021
Písek
3-3FT
Admira Praha
Motorlet Praha
4-2FT
Benesov
Slavoj Vyšehrad
2-7FT
Loko Vltavín
Dukla Praha II
1-1FT
Sokol Živanice
Bohemians 1905 II
1-1FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Slavia Praha II
4-1FT
Rakovnik
Mlada Boleslav II
1-3FT
Přepeře
Slovan Liberec II
1-1FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
Karlovy Vary
1-0FT
Viktoria Plzen II
Povltava FA
1-1FT
Jiskra Domažlice
Králův Dvůr
3-1FT
Příbram II
Jablonec II
3-1FT
Hradec Kralove II
Teplice II
3-1FT
Pardubice II
Slovan Velvary
1-3FT
Zbuzany
Sokol Brozany
0-0FT
Sokol Zápy
Sokol Hostoun
2-0FT
Baník Sokolov
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Písek
3-0FT
Povltava FA
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Zbuzany
2-0FT
Teplice II
Loko Vltavín
2-1FT
Karlovy Vary
Rakovnik
0-1FT
Motorlet Praha
Přepeře
4-2FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
Sokol Živanice
0-4FT
Bohemians 1905 II
Jiskra Domažlice
1-2FT
Baník Sokolov
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Příbram II
2-0FT
Benesov
Admira Praha
2-0FT
Sokol Hostoun
Dukla Praha II
0-3FT
Jablonec II
Pardubice II
5-0FT
Slovan Velvary
Slavia Praha II
4-0FT
Králův Dvůr
Hradec Kralove II
3-3FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Viktoria Plzen II
2-3FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Sokol Zápy
0-0FT
Slovan Liberec II
Sokol Brozany
0-0FT
Mlada Boleslav II
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Jablonec II
2-1FT
Sokol Živanice
Motorlet Praha
3-2FT
Admira Praha
Benesov
1-1FT
Viktoria Plzen II
Slavoj Vyšehrad
0-4FT
Písek
Baník Sokolov
2-2FT
Příbram II
Mlada Boleslav II
1-1FT
Dukla Praha II
Povltava FA
1-2FT
Slavia Praha II
Králův Dvůr
3-0FT
Rakovnik
Teplice II
3-0FT
Sokol Brozany
Ústí nad Orlicí
0-0FT
Hradec Kralove II
Slovan Velvary
2-1FT
Přepeře
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
Bohemians 1905 II
2-0FT
Sokol Zápy
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3-3FT
Zbuzany
Slovan Liberec II
4-0FT
Pardubice II
Karlovy Vary
3-0FT
Jiskra Domažlice
Sokol Hostoun
2-3FT
Loko Vltavín
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Zbuzany
3-3FT
Sokol Brozany
Benesov
3-0FT
Baník Sokolov
Loko Vltavín
2-1FT
Motorlet Praha
Rakovnik
3-1FT
Povltava FA
Přepeře
3-1FT
Slovan Liberec II
Sokol Živanice
3-1FT
Mlada Boleslav II
Jiskra Domažlice
3-1FT
Sokol Hostoun
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Admira Praha
2-2FT
Králův Dvůr
Dukla Praha II
3-0FT
Teplice II
Pardubice II
2-1FT
Bohemians 1905 II
Slavia Praha II
1-2FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Hradec Kralove II
1-1FT
Slovan Velvary
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1-1FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
Viktoria Plzen II
3-1FT
Písek
Příbram II
0-2FT
Karlovy Vary
Sokol Zápy
0-3FT
Jablonec II
Friday, 22nd October, 2021
Písek
2-1FT
Slavia Praha II
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Jablonec II
2-0FT
Pardubice II
Motorlet Praha
1-1FT
Jiskra Domažlice
Slavoj Vyšehrad
2-0FT
Rakovnik
Baník Sokolov
0-1FT
Viktoria Plzen II
Mlada Boleslav II
4-0FT
Sokol Zápy
Povltava FA
1-3FT
Admira Praha
Králův Dvůr
1-2FT
Loko Vltavín
Teplice II
0-3FT
Sokol Živanice
Ústí nad Orlicí
1-1FT
Zbuzany
Slovan Velvary
1-1FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Slovan Liberec II
3-1FT
Hradec Kralove II
Karlovy Vary
3-2FT
Benesov
Bohemians 1905 II
2-2FT
Přepeře
Sokol Brozany
2-1FT
Dukla Praha II
Sokol Hostoun
3-4FT
Příbram II
Thursday, 28th October, 2021
Loko Vltavín
3-0FT
Povltava FA
Rakovnik
2-2FT
Písek
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Admira Praha
0-2FT
Slavoj Vyšehrad
Zbuzany
0-1FT
Dukla Praha II
Benesov
1-1FT
Sokol Hostoun
Baník Sokolov
1-1FT
Karlovy Vary
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2-3FT
Slovan Liberec II
Přepeře
2-1FT
Jablonec II
Jiskra Domažlice
1-0FT
Králův Dvůr
Ústí nad Orlicí
0-2FT
Slovan Velvary
Sokol Živanice
0-0FT
Sokol Brozany
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Příbram II
1-1FT
Motorlet Praha
Pardubice II
1-4FT
Mlada Boleslav II
Hradec Kralove II
1-0FT
Bohemians 1905 II
Viktoria Plzen II
1-2FT
Slavia Praha II
Sokol Zápy
2-0FT
Teplice II
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Písek
0-1FT
Loko Vltavín
Jablonec II
6-4FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Motorlet Praha
1-0FT
Baník Sokolov
Králův Dvůr
1-0FT
Benesov
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Slovan Liberec II
4-0FT
Slovan Velvary
Dukla Praha II
3-1FT
Sokol Zápy
Bohemians 1905 II
2-1FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
Slavia Praha II
1-2FT
Admira Praha
Mlada Boleslav II
0-1FT
Hradec Kralove II
Viktoria Plzen II
2-0FT
Rakovnik
Teplice II
1-2FT
Přepeře
Sokol Hostoun
0-2FT
Karlovy Vary
Povltava FA
3-2FT
Příbram II
Sokol Brozany
4-0FT
Pardubice II
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Benesov
1-0FT
Povltava FA
Pardubice II
0-3FT
Dukla Praha II
Baník Sokolov
1-1FT
Králův Dvůr
Přepeře
0-1FT
Sokol Brozany
Jiskra Domažlice
0-3FT
Písek
Ústí nad Orlicí
1-1FT
Jablonec II
Slovan Velvary
1-0FT
Bohemians 1905 II
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Admira Praha
0-1FT
Rakovnik
Slovan Liberec II
2-3FT
Zbuzany
Slavia Praha II
1-2FT
Loko Vltavín
Hradec Kralove II
0-1FT
Teplice II
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1-0FT
Mlada Boleslav II
Karlovy Vary
1-0FT
Motorlet Praha
Sokol Hostoun
2-1FT
Viktoria Plzen II
Sokol Zápy
3-2FT
Sokol Živanice
Friday, 25th March, 2022
Písek
0-1FT
Příbram II
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Zbuzany
0-1FT
Sokol Zápy
Jablonec II
0-3FT
Slovan Velvary
Motorlet Praha
1-1FT
Sokol Hostoun
Rakovnik
0-2FT
Loko Vltavín
Králův Dvůr
1-0FT
Karlovy Vary
Sokol Živanice
5-0FT
Pardubice II
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Dukla Praha II
1-0FT
Přepeře
Bohemians 1905 II
1-0FT
Slovan Liberec II
Slavia Praha II
1-1FT
Jiskra Domažlice
Mlada Boleslav II
0-0FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
Viktoria Plzen II
1-1FT
Admira Praha
Teplice II
1-0FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Povltava FA
0-2FT
Baník Sokolov
Sokol Brozany
0-1FT
Hradec Kralove II
Wednesday, 30th March, 2022
Zbuzany
2-1FT
Sokol Živanice
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Motorlet Praha
1-0FT
Viktoria Plzen II
Benesov
0-1FT
Písek
Loko Vltavín
2-3FT
Admira Praha
Přepeře
1-0FT
Sokol Živanice
Ústí nad Orlicí
0-0FT
Teplice II
Slovan Velvary
5-0FT
Mlada Boleslav II
Příbram II
1-3FT
Slavia Praha II
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Slovan Liberec II
2-1FT
Jablonec II
Pardubice II
1-3FT
Sokol Zápy
Bohemians 1905 II
5-1FT
Zbuzany
Hradec Kralove II
2-0FT
Dukla Praha II
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2-1FT
Sokol Brozany
Karlovy Vary
2-3FT
Povltava FA
Sokol Hostoun
3-1FT
Králův Dvůr
Friday, 8th April, 2022
Písek
1-2FT
Baník Sokolov
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Jablonec II
1-1FT
Bohemians 1905 II
Rakovnik
2-1FT
Příbram II
Králův Dvůr
3-1FT
Motorlet Praha
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Admira Praha
0-0FT
Jiskra Domažlice
Dukla Praha II
1-1FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Slavia Praha II
2-1FT
Benesov
Mlada Boleslav II
2-0FT
Slovan Liberec II
Viktoria Plzen II
2-0FT
Loko Vltavín
Teplice II
3-1FT
Slovan Velvary
Povltava FA
2-1FT
Sokol Hostoun
Sokol Zápy
3-0FT
Přepeře
Sokol Brozany
2-0FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
Thursday, 14th April, 2022
Motorlet Praha
0-0FT
Povltava FA
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Benesov
3-1FT
Rakovnik
Králův Dvůr
1-1FT
Viktoria Plzen II
Jiskra Domažlice
1-0FT
Loko Vltavín
Karlovy Vary
2-2FT
Písek
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Jablonec II
2-0FT
Zbuzany
Baník Sokolov
1-1FT
Slavia Praha II
Přepeře
2-0FT
Pardubice II
Ústí nad Orlicí
1-6FT
Dukla Praha II
Slovan Velvary
0-1FT
Sokol Brozany
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Příbram II
2-2FT
Admira Praha
Slovan Liberec II
3-4FT
Teplice II
Bohemians 1905 II
0-1FT
Mlada Boleslav II
Hradec Kralove II
1-2FT
Sokol Zápy
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1-1FT
Sokol Živanice
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Jiskra Domažlice
3-0FT
Rakovnik
Friday, 22nd April, 2022
Písek
1-1FT
Sokol Hostoun
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Zbuzany
0-2FT
Přepeře
Loko Vltavín
2-0FT
Příbram II
Rakovnik
0-2FT
Baník Sokolov
Sokol Živanice
2-1FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Admira Praha
2-3FT
Benesov
Dukla Praha II
0-1FT
Slovan Velvary
Pardubice II
1-1FT
Hradec Kralove II
Slavia Praha II
3-2FT
Karlovy Vary
Mlada Boleslav II
1-2FT
Jablonec II
Viktoria Plzen II
1-3FT
Jiskra Domažlice
Teplice II
0-1FT
Bohemians 1905 II
Povltava FA
2-2FT
Králův Dvůr
Sokol Zápy
2-0FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Wednesday, 27th April, 2022
Zbuzany
2-0FT
Pardubice II
Sokol Živanice
2-1FT
Hradec Kralove II
Friday, 29th April, 2022
Karlovy Vary
4-1FT
Rakovnik
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Jablonec II
3-1FT
Teplice II
Motorlet Praha
3-1FT
Písek
Benesov
1-0FT
Loko Vltavín
Baník Sokolov
0-2FT
Admira Praha
Ústí nad Orlicí
1-2FT
Sokol Zápy
Slovan Velvary
2-0FT
Sokol Živanice
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Slovan Liberec II
1-2FT
Dukla Praha II
Bohemians 1905 II
3-0FT
Sokol Brozany
Hradec Kralove II
6-0FT
Přepeře
Mlada Boleslav II
2-0FT
Zbuzany
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2-0FT
Pardubice II
Příbram II
2-0FT
Jiskra Domažlice
Povltava FA
0-2FT
Viktoria Plzen II
Sokol Hostoun
1-0FT
Slavia Praha II
Friday, 6th May, 2022
Písek
2-1FT
Králův Dvůr
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Zbuzany
1-2FT
Hradec Kralove II
Loko Vltavín
4-1FT
Baník Sokolov
Rakovnik
0-7FT
Sokol Hostoun
Přepeře
2-4FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Jiskra Domažlice
2-0FT
Benesov
Sokol Živanice
1-0FT
Slovan Liberec II
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Admira Praha
1-1FT
Karlovy Vary
Dukla Praha II
0-1FT
Bohemians 1905 II
Pardubice II
3-2FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
Slavia Praha II
4-0FT
Motorlet Praha
Viktoria Plzen II
6-0FT
Příbram II
Sokol Zápy
3-2FT
Slovan Velvary
Sokol Brozany
0-0FT
Jablonec II
Monday, 9th May, 2022
Teplice II
1-0FT
Mlada Boleslav II
Wednesday, 11th May, 2022
Sokol Brozany
2-1FT
Slovan Liberec II
Friday, 13th May, 2022
Povltava FA
1-1FT
Písek
Králův Dvůr
2-2FT
Slavia Praha II
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Jablonec II
5-3FT
Dukla Praha II
Motorlet Praha
5-0FT
Rakovnik
Benesov
5-1FT
Příbram II
Baník Sokolov
3-0FT
Jiskra Domažlice
Ústí nad Orlicí
0-3FT
Přepeře
Slovan Velvary
4-0FT
Pardubice II
Sunday, 15th May, 2022
Slovan Liberec II
0-0FT
Sokol Zápy
Bohemians 1905 II
3-4FT
Sokol Živanice
Mlada Boleslav II
1-1FT
Sokol Brozany
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3-1FT
Hradec Kralove II
Karlovy Vary
0-1FT
Loko Vltavín
Teplice II
1-0FT
Zbuzany
Sokol Hostoun
1-0FT
Admira Praha
Friday, 20th May, 2022
Jiskra Domažlice
2-1FT
Karlovy Vary
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Zbuzany
3-0FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Loko Vltavín
1-1FT
Sokol Hostoun
Rakovnik
0-3FT
Králův Dvůr
Přepeře
3-2FT
Slovan Velvary
Sokol Živanice
2-1FT
Jablonec II
Příbram II
1-2FT
Baník Sokolov
Sunday, 22nd May, 2022
Admira Praha
1-0FT
Motorlet Praha
Dukla Praha II
3-6FT
Mlada Boleslav II
Pardubice II
3-1FT
Slovan Liberec II
Slavia Praha II
2-0FT
Povltava FA
Hradec Kralove II
3-1FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
Viktoria Plzen II
2-0FT
Benesov
Sokol Zápy
2-1FT
Bohemians 1905 II
Sokol Brozany
2-1FT
Teplice II
Friday, 27th May, 2022
Karlovy Vary
1-2FT
Příbram II
Motorlet Praha
3-0FT
Loko Vltavín
Písek
0-2FT
Viktoria Plzen II
Saturday, 28th May, 2022
Jablonec II
0-0FT
Sokol Zápy
Baník Sokolov
3-0FT
Benesov
Slovan Liberec II
0-1FT
Přepeře
Králův Dvůr
1-0FT
Admira Praha
Ústí nad Orlicí
1-3FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Slovan Velvary
1-1FT
Hradec Kralove II
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Bohemians 1905 II
2-0FT
Pardubice II
Mlada Boleslav II
3-1FT
Sokol Živanice
Teplice II
2-1FT
Dukla Praha II
Povltava FA
5-0FT
Rakovnik
Sokol Brozany
2-2FT
Zbuzany
Sokol Hostoun
1-2FT
Jiskra Domažlice
Wednesday, 1st June, 2022
Admira Praha
0-0FT
Písek
Přepeře
6-1FT
Mlada Boleslav II
Zbuzany
1-1FT
Slovan Velvary
Ústí nad Orlicí
2-1FT
Slovan Liberec II
Sokol Zápy
1-1FT
Sokol Brozany
Pardubice II
1-1FT
Teplice II
Viktoria Plzen II
2-0FT
Karlovy Vary
Hradec Kralove II
0-2FT
Jablonec II
Rakovnik
0-2FT
Slavia Praha II
Jiskra Domažlice
4-1FT
Povltava FA
Benesov
2-1FT
Motorlet Praha
Příbram II
0-0FT
Králův Dvůr
Baník Sokolov
1-1FT
Sokol Hostoun
Saturday, 4th June, 2022
Admira Praha
2-1FT
Povltava FA
Zbuzany
1-0FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
Benesov
1-1FT
Karlovy Vary
Pardubice II
5-1FT
Jablonec II
Loko Vltavín
0-1FT
Králův Dvůr
Přepeře
1-0FT
Bohemians 1905 II
Dukla Praha II
1-1FT
Sokol Brozany
Příbram II
1-1FT
Sokol Hostoun
Jiskra Domažlice
1-2FT
Motorlet Praha
Sokol Živanice
1-0FT
Teplice II
Sunday, 5th June, 2022
Slavia Praha II
5-0FT
Písek
Hradec Kralove II
2-1FT
Slovan Liberec II
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1-3FT
Slovan Velvary
Viktoria Plzen II
2-1FT
Baník Sokolov
Sokol Zápy
2-0FT
Mlada Boleslav II
Wednesday, 8th June, 2022
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1-0FT
Bohemians 1905 II
Friday, 10th June, 2022
Mlada Boleslav II
2-0FT
Pardubice II
Motorlet Praha
5-4FT
Příbram II
Králův Dvůr
2-1FT
Jiskra Domažlice
Písek
8-0FT
Rakovnik
Karlovy Vary
5-1FT
Baník Sokolov
Saturday, 11th June, 2022
Jablonec II
1-3FT
Přepeře
Slovan Velvary
1-1FT
Ústí nad Orlicí
Sokol Hostoun
5-0FT
Benesov
Sokol Brozany
1-3FT
Sokol Živanice
Sunday, 12th June, 2022
Slovan Liberec II
1-4FT
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Povltava FA
1-1FT
Loko Vltavín
Dukla Praha II
0-4FT
Zbuzany
Bohemians 1905 II
2-3FT
Hradec Kralove II
Slavia Praha II
3-1FT
Viktoria Plzen II
Teplice II
1-2FT
Sokol Zápy
Wednesday, 15th June, 2022
Slavia Praha II
2-1FT
Sokol Zápy
Saturday, 18th June, 2022
Sokol Živanice
3-1FT
Dukla Praha II
Sokol Zápy
2-3FT
Slavia Praha II

3. Liga CFL League Table

ČFL B
P
W
D
L
Pts
Sokol Zápy
30
17
8
5
59
Přepeře
30
18
3
9
57
Sokol Živanice
30
16
4
10
52
Jablonec II
30
15
6
9
51
Sokol Brozany
30
13
9
8
48
Hradec Kralove II
30
14
5
11
47
Slovan Velvary
30
12
9
9
45
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
30
11
9
10
42
Teplice II
30
12
5
13
41
Dukla Praha II
30
11
6
13
39
Mlada Boleslav II
30
11
6
13
39
Bohemians 1905 II
30
11
5
14
38
Zbuzany
30
10
8
12
38
Pardubice II
30
10
2
18
32
Slovan Liberec II
30
6
5
19
23
Ústí nad Orlicí
30
3
10
17
19

It's Sokol Zápy who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 59 points after 30 games. The recent form for Sokol Zápy looks like this: WDDWW. They are followed by Přepeře, who is currently 2 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Ústí nad Orlicí with 19 points from 30 games.

ČFL A
P
W
D
L
Pts
Slavia Praha II
28
15
6
7
51
Králův Dvůr
28
14
9
5
51
Loko Vltavín
28
15
4
9
49
Viktoria Plzen II
28
13
7
8
46
Jiskra Domažlice
28
13
7
8
46
Motorlet Praha
28
13
6
9
45
Admira Praha
28
10
12
6
42
Písek
28
11
8
9
41
Karlovy Vary
28
10
6
12
36
Sokol Hostoun
28
9
8
11
35
Benesov
28
9
7
12
34
Příbram II
28
9
5
14
32
Baník Sokolov
28
9
5
14
32
Povltava FA
28
6
6
16
24
Rakovnik
28
4
4
20
16
Slavoj Vyšehrad
0
0
0
0
0

It's Slavia Praha II who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 51 points after 28 games. The recent form for Slavia Praha II looks like this: DWWWW. They are followed by Králův Dvůr, who is currently 0 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Slavoj Vyšehrad with 0 points from 0 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons