Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16 Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    233
  • Home Wins
    11449%
  • Draws
    4419%
  • Away Wins
    7532%
  • Total Goals
    7203.09
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    22295%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    18278%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    13458%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    8737%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    00.00
  • 2H Goals
    00.00
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    00%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    00%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Home Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (1H)
    00.00
  • Away Goals (2H)
    00.00
  • Most Goals in 1H
    00%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    00%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    63%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    00.00
  • Home Cards
    00.00
  • Away Cards
    00.00
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    00%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    12554%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    10244%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    15767%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    00.00
  • Home Corners
    00.00
  • Away Corners
    00.00
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    00%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    00%

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16 Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Osasuna U19 II
29
89
Txantrea U19 II
29
57
Ardoi U19
29
52
Peña Sport U19
29
49
Alsasua U19
30
46
Gazte Berriak U19
29
46
Huarte U19
29
43
Beti Onak U19
29
41
Lagunak U19
29
41
Pamplona U19 II
30
40
Cirbonero U19
29
40
Burladés U19
29
40
Tudelano U19 II
29
39
Izarra U19
29
36
Lezkairu U19
29
34
AD San Juan U19 II
29
27

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16 Top Scorer

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16 Fixtures

Saturday, 11th September, 2021
AD San Juan U19 II
1-1FT
Beti Onak U19
Cirbonero U19
5-4FT
Pamplona U19 II
Burladés U19
1-1FT
Txantrea U19 II
Peña Sport U19
2-1FT
Ardoi U19
Lagunak U19
2-1FT
Izarra U19
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Huarte U19
1-1FT
Tudelano U19 II
Alsasua U19
1-2FT
Osasuna U19 II
Lezkairu U19
0-1FT
Gazte Berriak U19
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Gazte Berriak U19
2-1FT
Peña Sport U19
Izarra U19
2-2FT
Lezkairu U19
Tudelano U19 II
1-1FT
Lagunak U19
Txantrea U19 II
4-3FT
AD San Juan U19 II
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Osasuna U19 II
11-1FT
Cirbonero U19
Pamplona U19 II
1-0FT
Huarte U19
Beti Onak U19
1-1FT
Alsasua U19
Ardoi U19
5-1FT
Burladés U19
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Huarte U19
0-3FT
Osasuna U19 II
Peña Sport U19
0-1FT
Izarra U19
Lagunak U19
0-1FT
Pamplona U19 II
Txantrea U19 II
3-1FT
Ardoi U19
Burladés U19
0-0FT
Gazte Berriak U19
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Lezkairu U19
1-1FT
Tudelano U19 II
AD San Juan U19 II
2-1FT
Alsasua U19
Cirbonero U19
0-2FT
Beti Onak U19
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Izarra U19
2-2FT
Burladés U19
Tudelano U19 II
5-4FT
Peña Sport U19
Beti Onak U19
2-0FT
Huarte U19
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Osasuna U19 II
4-0FT
Lagunak U19
Pamplona U19 II
3-2FT
Lezkairu U19
Ardoi U19
2-1FT
AD San Juan U19 II
Alsasua U19
3-0FT
Cirbonero U19
Gazte Berriak U19
0-1FT
Txantrea U19 II
Saturday, 9th October, 2021
Peña Sport U19
2-3FT
Pamplona U19 II
Sunday, 10th October, 2021
AD San Juan U19 II
0-3FT
Cirbonero U19
Txantrea U19 II
0-1FT
Izarra U19
Ardoi U19
0-3FT
Gazte Berriak U19
Huarte U19
1-2FT
Alsasua U19
Burladés U19
2-2FT
Tudelano U19 II
Lagunak U19
2-0FT
Beti Onak U19
Lezkairu U19
2-2FT
Osasuna U19 II
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Osasuna U19 II
3-0FT
Peña Sport U19
Alsasua U19
0-0FT
Lagunak U19
Tudelano U19 II
1-1FT
Txantrea U19 II
Beti Onak U19
2-3FT
Lezkairu U19
Gazte Berriak U19
1-0FT
AD San Juan U19 II
Izarra U19
1-1FT
Ardoi U19
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Pamplona U19 II
2-2FT
Burladés U19
Cirbonero U19
0-0FT
Huarte U19
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Peña Sport U19
2-2FT
Beti Onak U19
Gazte Berriak U19
4-2FT
Izarra U19
Txantrea U19 II
1-0FT
Pamplona U19 II
Lagunak U19
3-2FT
Cirbonero U19
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
AD San Juan U19 II
0-1FT
Huarte U19
Ardoi U19
2-1FT
Tudelano U19 II
Burladés U19
0-2FT
Osasuna U19 II
Lezkairu U19
3-1FT
Alsasua U19
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Izarra U19
2-0FT
AD San Juan U19 II
Alsasua U19
4-1FT
Peña Sport U19
Tudelano U19 II
1-0FT
Gazte Berriak U19
Beti Onak U19
2-1FT
Burladés U19
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Pamplona U19 II
1-1FT
Ardoi U19
Cirbonero U19
2-1FT
Lezkairu U19
Osasuna U19 II
3-1FT
Txantrea U19 II
Huarte U19
3-2FT
Lagunak U19
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
AD San Juan U19 II
0-1FT
Lagunak U19
Txantrea U19 II
4-0FT
Beti Onak U19
Peña Sport U19
1-1FT
Cirbonero U19
Lezkairu U19
0-3FT
Huarte U19
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Burladés U19
1-1FT
Alsasua U19
Ardoi U19
0-2FT
Osasuna U19 II
Gazte Berriak U19
0-1FT
Pamplona U19 II
Izarra U19
4-1FT
Tudelano U19 II
Saturday, 13th November, 2021
Osasuna U19 II
0-1FT
Gazte Berriak U19
Cirbonero U19
0-0FT
Burladés U19
Alsasua U19
0-2FT
Txantrea U19 II
Lagunak U19
2-1FT
Lezkairu U19
Beti Onak U19
0-1FT
Ardoi U19
Sunday, 14th November, 2021
Pamplona U19 II
1-1FT
Izarra U19
Tudelano U19 II
0-0FT
AD San Juan U19 II
Huarte U19
3-0FT
Peña Sport U19
Friday, 19th November, 2021
Peña Sport U19
4-0FT
Lagunak U19
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
Tudelano U19 II
0-2FT
Pamplona U19 II
AD San Juan U19 II
2-0FT
Lezkairu U19
Gazte Berriak U19
2-1FT
Beti Onak U19
Txantrea U19 II
2-0FT
Cirbonero U19
Izarra U19
0-3FT
Osasuna U19 II
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Burladés U19
2-3FT
Huarte U19
Ardoi U19
5-1FT
Alsasua U19
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Cirbonero U19
0-3FT
Ardoi U19
Alsasua U19
0-1FT
Gazte Berriak U19
Huarte U19
2-3FT
Txantrea U19 II
Wednesday, 8th December, 2021
Osasuna U19 II
5-0FT
Tudelano U19 II
Lagunak U19
3-0FT
Burladés U19
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Burladés U19
1-0FT
Lezkairu U19
AD San Juan U19 II
5-0FT
Peña Sport U19
Izarra U19
1-3FT
Alsasua U19
Tudelano U19 II
0-1FT
Beti Onak U19
Txantrea U19 II
5-2FT
Lagunak U19
Ardoi U19
1-3FT
Huarte U19
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Pamplona U19 II
1-8FT
Osasuna U19 II
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
AD San Juan U19 II
0-6FT
Osasuna U19 II
Alsasua U19
1-1FT
Tudelano U19 II
Peña Sport U19
1-0FT
Burladés U19
Cirbonero U19
1-2FT
Izarra U19
Beti Onak U19
3-2FT
Pamplona U19 II
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Huarte U19
0-0FT
Gazte Berriak U19
Lezkairu U19
0-2FT
Txantrea U19 II
Wednesday, 22nd December, 2021
Lezkairu U19
1-0FT
Peña Sport U19
Pamplona U19 II
1-0FT
AD San Juan U19 II
Thursday, 23rd December, 2021
Gazte Berriak U19
4-0FT
Cirbonero U19
Wednesday, 29th December, 2021
Beti Onak U19
0-0FT
Izarra U19
Wednesday, 5th January, 2022
Lagunak U19
3-1FT
Ardoi U19
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Gazte Berriak U19
4-1FT
Lagunak U19
Izarra U19
0-3FT
Huarte U19
Pamplona U19 II
1-2FT
Alsasua U19
Tudelano U19 II
1-3FT
Cirbonero U19
Osasuna U19 II
3-1FT
Beti Onak U19
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
Burladés U19
2-2FT
AD San Juan U19 II
Wednesday, 12th January, 2022
Txantrea U19 II
8-2FT
Peña Sport U19
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Tudelano U19 II
1-0FT
Huarte U19
Beti Onak U19
1-1FT
AD San Juan U19 II
Txantrea U19 II
1-3FT
Burladés U19
Izarra U19
1-3FT
Lagunak U19
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Osasuna U19 II
2-1FT
Alsasua U19
Pamplona U19 II
1-3FT
Cirbonero U19
Ardoi U19
1-2FT
Peña Sport U19
Gazte Berriak U19
3-0FT
Lezkairu U19
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Cirbonero U19
1-1FT
Osasuna U19 II
Peña Sport U19
1-3FT
Gazte Berriak U19
Burladés U19
1-2FT
Ardoi U19
Lezkairu U19
2-3FT
Izarra U19
Lagunak U19
3-2FT
Tudelano U19 II
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
AD San Juan U19 II
0-1FT
Txantrea U19 II
Alsasua U19
2-2FT
Beti Onak U19
Huarte U19
1-2FT
Pamplona U19 II
Saturday, 29th January, 2022
Alsasua U19
1-1FT
AD San Juan U19 II
Izarra U19
4-1FT
Peña Sport U19
Tudelano U19 II
1-1FT
Lezkairu U19
Gazte Berriak U19
1-1FT
Burladés U19
Beti Onak U19
0-1FT
Cirbonero U19
Sunday, 30th January, 2022
Osasuna U19 II
3-0FT
Huarte U19
Pamplona U19 II
2-1FT
Lagunak U19
Ardoi U19
1-0FT
Txantrea U19 II
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Cirbonero U19
5-0FT
Alsasua U19
Peña Sport U19
3-1FT
Tudelano U19 II
Lagunak U19
0-2FT
Osasuna U19 II
Txantrea U19 II
1-1FT
Gazte Berriak U19
Burladés U19
1-0FT
Izarra U19
Huarte U19
4-1FT
Beti Onak U19
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
AD San Juan U19 II
0-1FT
Ardoi U19
Lezkairu U19
2-0FT
Pamplona U19 II
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Cirbonero U19
1-0FT
AD San Juan U19 II
Pamplona U19 II
1-2FT
Peña Sport U19
Tudelano U19 II
2-0FT
Burladés U19
Izarra U19
1-2FT
Txantrea U19 II
Gazte Berriak U19
0-0FT
Ardoi U19
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Osasuna U19 II
4-0FT
Lezkairu U19
Beti Onak U19
7-2FT
Lagunak U19
Alsasua U19
0-2FT
Huarte U19
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Lagunak U19
2-0FT
Alsasua U19
Peña Sport U19
1-1FT
Osasuna U19 II
Huarte U19
3-1FT
Cirbonero U19
Ardoi U19
1-0FT
Izarra U19
Txantrea U19 II
3-1FT
Tudelano U19 II
Burladés U19
4-0FT
Pamplona U19 II
Lezkairu U19
0-3FT
Beti Onak U19
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
AD San Juan U19 II
0-2FT
Gazte Berriak U19
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Ardoi U19
2-1FT
Lezkairu U19
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Cirbonero U19
1-0FT
Lagunak U19
Pamplona U19 II
3-1FT
Txantrea U19 II
Alsasua U19
1-0FT
Lezkairu U19
Huarte U19
2-1FT
AD San Juan U19 II
Izarra U19
0-5FT
Gazte Berriak U19
Beti Onak U19
1-5FT
Peña Sport U19
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Osasuna U19 II
2-4FT
Burladés U19
Tudelano U19 II
1-2FT
Ardoi U19
Saturday, 12th March, 2022
Txantrea U19 II
0-3FT
Osasuna U19 II
AD San Juan U19 II
1-0FT
Izarra U19
Peña Sport U19
4-2FT
Alsasua U19
Gazte Berriak U19
4-1FT
Tudelano U19 II
Ardoi U19
4-3FT
Pamplona U19 II
Sunday, 13th March, 2022
Burladés U19
3-2FT
Beti Onak U19
Lagunak U19
2-0FT
Huarte U19
Lezkairu U19
3-1FT
Cirbonero U19
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Tudelano U19 II
4-2FT
Izarra U19
Alsasua U19
2-1FT
Burladés U19
Huarte U19
2-0FT
Lezkairu U19
Cirbonero U19
1-0FT
Peña Sport U19
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Pamplona U19 II
1-0FT
Gazte Berriak U19
Osasuna U19 II
4-0FT
Ardoi U19
Beti Onak U19
1-4FT
Txantrea U19 II
Lagunak U19
0-0FT
AD San Juan U19 II
Saturday, 26th March, 2022
Burladés U19
3-3FT
Cirbonero U19
Izarra U19
4-0FT
Pamplona U19 II
Txantrea U19 II
1-4FT
Alsasua U19
Ardoi U19
5-0FT
Beti Onak U19
Sunday, 27th March, 2022
Peña Sport U19
0-1FT
Huarte U19
AD San Juan U19 II
0-1FT
Tudelano U19 II
Gazte Berriak U19
1-0FT
Osasuna U19 II
Lezkairu U19
2-1FT
Lagunak U19
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Cirbonero U19
0-2FT
Txantrea U19 II
Pamplona U19 II
0-0FT
Tudelano U19 II
Lagunak U19
2-4FT
Peña Sport U19
Beti Onak U19
1-0FT
Gazte Berriak U19
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Osasuna U19 II
2-0FT
Izarra U19
Huarte U19
0-0FT
Burladés U19
Lezkairu U19
3-0FT
AD San Juan U19 II
Alsasua U19
4-2FT
Ardoi U19
Friday, 8th April, 2022
Peña Sport U19
3-2FT
Lezkairu U19
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Tudelano U19 II
2-2FT
Osasuna U19 II
Izarra U19
0-0FT
Beti Onak U19
Ardoi U19
1-0FT
Cirbonero U19
AD San Juan U19 II
2-1FT
Pamplona U19 II
Gazte Berriak U19
1-0FT
Alsasua U19
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Burladés U19
0-2FT
Lagunak U19
Txantrea U19 II
1-1FT
Huarte U19
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Osasuna U19 II
1-1FT
Pamplona U19 II
Peña Sport U19
0-2FT
AD San Juan U19 II
Beti Onak U19
2-4FT
Tudelano U19 II
Alsasua U19
2-0FT
Izarra U19
Huarte U19
1-1FT
Ardoi U19
Cirbonero U19
1-1FT
Gazte Berriak U19
Lezkairu U19
1-3FT
Burladés U19
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Lagunak U19
1-0FT
Txantrea U19 II
Saturday, 30th April, 2022
Gazte Berriak U19
1-2FT
Huarte U19
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Burladés U19
1-3FT
Peña Sport U19
Izarra U19
1-0FT
Cirbonero U19
Osasuna U19 II
5-1FT
AD San Juan U19 II
Pamplona U19 II
0-2FT
Beti Onak U19
Tudelano U19 II
0-3FT
Alsasua U19
Ardoi U19
5-0FT
Lagunak U19
Txantrea U19 II
2-1FT
Lezkairu U19
Saturday, 7th May, 2022
Alsasua U19
3-1FT
Pamplona U19 II
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
AD San Juan U19 II
0-1FT
Burladés U19
Huarte U19
1-2FT
Izarra U19
Cirbonero U19
1-1FT
Tudelano U19 II
Peña Sport U19
1-2FT
Txantrea U19 II
Lezkairu U19
3-7FT
Ardoi U19
Beti Onak U19
3-2FT
Osasuna U19 II
Lagunak U19
0-2FT
Gazte Berriak U19

Liga Nacional Juvenil: Group 16 League Table

Group 16
P
W
D
L
Pts
Osasuna U19 II
30
21
5
4
68
Gazte Berriak U19
30
18
6
6
60
Txantrea U19 II
30
18
4
8
58
Ardoi U19
30
17
4
9
55
Huarte U19
30
14
5
11
47
Lagunak U19
30
13
3
14
42
Alsasua U19
30
12
5
13
41
Pamplona U19 II
30
11
5
14
38
Beti Onak U19
30
10
7
13
37
Cirbonero U19
30
10
7
13
37
Izarra U19
30
10
6
14
36
Peña Sport U19
30
11
3
16
36
Burladés U19
30
8
11
11
35
Tudelano U19 II
30
8
10
12
34
AD San Juan U19 II
30
6
7
17
25
Lezkairu U19
30
7
4
19
25

It's Osasuna U19 II who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 68 points after 30 games. The recent form for Osasuna U19 II looks like this: WDDWL. They are followed by Gazte Berriak U19, who is currently 8 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Lezkairu U19 with 25 points from 30 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons