1. Lig Stats

2021/2022

  • General Stats
  • Games Played
    347
  • Home Wins
    16949%
  • Draws
    7722%
  • Away Wins
    10129%
  • Total Goals
    9152.64
  • Over/Under
  • Over 0.5 Goals
    32393%
  • Over 1.5 Goals
    25975%
  • Over 2.5 Goals
    17350%
  • Over 3.5 Goals
    8725%
  • Goals by Half
  • 1H Goals
    4011.16
  • 2H Goals
    5141.48
  • Over 0.5 1H Goals
    23768%
  • Over 1.5 1H Goals
    11633%
  • Over 0.5 2H Goals
    27379%
  • Over 1.5 2H Goals
    15344%
  • Home Goals (1H)
    2140.62
  • Home Goals (2H)
    2900.84
  • Away Goals (1H)
    1870.54
  • Away Goals (2H)
    2240.65
  • Most Goals in 1H
    10731%
  • Most Goals in 2H
    15645%
  • Most Goals (Tie)
    8424%
  • Card Stats
  • Cards
    16394.72
  • Home Cards
    7862.27
  • Away Cards
    8532.46
  • Over 2.5 Cards
    28582%
  • Over 3.5 Cards
    22665%
  • Over 4.5 Cards
    17049%
  • Over 5.5 Cards
    12235%
  • Over 6.5 Cards
    7421%
  • BTTS Stats
  • BTTS %
    18553%
  • BTTS & 2.5+ Goals
    14843%
  • BTTS or 2.5+ Goals
    21061%
  • Corner Stats
  • Corners
    32379.33
  • Home Corners
    17925.16
  • Away Corners
    14454.16
  • Over 5.5 Corners
    29886%
  • Over 6.5 Corners
    27680%
  • Over 7.5 Corners
    24370%
  • Over 8.5 Corners
    19656%
  • Over 9.5 Corners
    16447%
  • Over 10.5 Corners
    12335%
  • Over 11.5 Corners
    8224%
  • Over 12.5 Corners
    6318%

1. Lig Team Stats

Teams
P
#
Ümraniyespor
36
64
İstanbulspor
39
63
Bandırmaspor
39
60
BB Erzurumspor
38
58
Eyüpspor
38
57
Ankaragücü
36
56
Samsunspor
36
54
Denizlispor
36
46
Tuzlaspor
36
45
Keçiörengücü
36
45
Altınordu
36
45
Manisa BBSK
36
45
Gençlerbirliği
36
44
Bursaspor
36
43
Boluspor
36
42
Menemen Belediyespor
36
42
Adanaspor
36
40
Kocaelispor
36
40
Balıkesirspor
36
26

1. Lig Top Scorer

1. Lig Referee Stats

Referee
P
#
Koray Gençerler
1
9.00
Halil Umut Meler
1
8.00
Atilla Karaoğlan
2
7.50
Ümit Öztürk
2
7.00
Özgür Yankaya
1
7.00
Suat Arslanboğa
3
6.67
Tugay Kaan Numanoğlu
2
6.00
Burak Pakkan
11
6.00
Yasin Kol
6
5.83
Abdulkadir Bitigen
4
5.75
Mert Güzenge
4
5.75
Zorbay Küçük
2
5.50
Adem Cinek
7
5.43
Kutluhan Bilgiç
8
5.38
Hüseyin Göçek
3
5.33
Mustafa Kürşad Filiz
10
5.10
Yiğit Arslan
13
5.08
Murat Erdoğan
9
5.00
Ozan Ergün
3
5.00
Furkan Aksuoğlu
14
5.00
Abdullah Buğra Taşkınsoy
11
4.91
Alper Akarsu
9
4.89
Cihan Aydın
12
4.83
Çağdaş Altay
11
4.64
Eren Özyemişçioğlu
5
4.60
Alper Çetin
7
4.57
Davut Dakul Çelik
8
4.50
Burak Şeker
8
4.50
Sarper Barış Saka
7
4.43
Erkan Özdamar
3
4.33
Ömer Faruk Turtay
11
4.27
Volkan Bayarslan
4
4.25
Oğuzhan Aksu
9
4.22
Turgut Doman
14
4.21
Emre Kargın
11
4.18
Muhammet Ali Metoğlu
5
4.00
Meliz Özçiğdem
1
4.00
Mete Kalkavan
1
4.00
Ali Palabıyık
3
4.00
Mehmet Türkmen
6
4.00
Bahattin Şimşek
3
4.00
Oğuzhan Çakır
11
3.91
Kadir Sağlam
11
3.91
Caner Ak
6
3.83
Reşat Onur Coşkunses
4
3.75
Bülent Birincioğlu
10
3.70
Tarık Güldal
3
3.67
Onur Özütoprak
14
3.57
Can Cengiz
4
3.25
Ali Şansalan
3
3.00
Direnç Tonusluoğlu
11
3.00
Yusuf Ziya Gündüz
5
2.40
Adnan Deniz Kayatepe
3
2.33
Ramazan Keleş
3
2.33
Cüneyt Çakιr
1
2.00
Gürcan Hasova
1
2.00
Mustafa Ogretmenoglu
1
1.00
Ömer Tolga Güldibi
1
1.00

1. Lig Fixtures

Friday, 13th August, 2021
Gençlerbirliği
2-4FT
Eyüpspor
Saturday, 14th August, 2021
İstanbulspor
3-4FT
Manisa BBSK
Denizlispor
0-2FT
Bandırmaspor
Balıkesirspor
1-0FT
Boluspor
Sunday, 15th August, 2021
Keçiörengücü
1-1FT
Altınordu
Tuzlaspor
1-1FT
Ankaragücü
Menemen Belediyespor
2-0FT
BB Erzurumspor
Bursaspor
1-1FT
Adanaspor
Monday, 16th August, 2021
Kocaelispor
0-3FT
Ümraniyespor
Friday, 20th August, 2021
Samsunspor
3-1FT
Balıkesirspor
Saturday, 21st August, 2021
Eyüpspor
2-1FT
Keçiörengücü
Altınordu
1-3FT
Tuzlaspor
Adanaspor
0-0FT
Gençlerbirliği
Sunday, 22nd August, 2021
Ümraniyespor
2-0FT
İstanbulspor
Bandırmaspor
1-0FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Ankaragücü
0-0FT
Kocaelispor
Manisa BBSK
1-0FT
Denizlispor
Monday, 23rd August, 2021
BB Erzurumspor
2-1FT
Bursaspor
Friday, 27th August, 2021
Tuzlaspor
3-1FT
Boluspor
Saturday, 28th August, 2021
Kocaelispor
1-0FT
Samsunspor
Keçiörengücü
2-0FT
Adanaspor
Menemen Belediyespor
0-4FT
Ümraniyespor
Bursaspor
0-2FT
Eyüpspor
Sunday, 29th August, 2021
BB Erzurumspor
1-0FT
Bandırmaspor
Gençlerbirliği
0-3FT
Manisa BBSK
İstanbulspor
3-0FT
Altınordu
Denizlispor
0-3FT
Ankaragücü
Saturday, 11th September, 2021
Ümraniyespor
2-0FT
Bandırmaspor
Eyüpspor
0-2FT
Denizlispor
Adanaspor
6-2FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Manisa BBSK
0-1FT
BB Erzurumspor
Sunday, 12th September, 2021
Ankaragücü
2-0FT
Gençlerbirliği
Boluspor
2-0FT
Kocaelispor
Samsunspor
2-0FT
Keçiörengücü
Altınordu
2-1FT
Bursaspor
Monday, 13th September, 2021
Balıkesirspor
0-1FT
Tuzlaspor
Tuesday, 14th September, 2021
Bandırmaspor
1-2FT
Eyüpspor
BB Erzurumspor
0-2FT
Ümraniyespor
Wednesday, 15th September, 2021
Denizlispor
2-0FT
Adanaspor
Gençlerbirliği
3-2FT
Altınordu
Menemen Belediyespor
2-0FT
Manisa BBSK
Bursaspor
4-1FT
Samsunspor
Thursday, 16th September, 2021
Keçiörengücü
0-3FT
Boluspor
Kocaelispor
3-1FT
Balıkesirspor
İstanbulspor
0-1FT
Ankaragücü
Saturday, 18th September, 2021
Eyüpspor
0-1FT
BB Erzurumspor
Manisa BBSK
1-3FT
Bandırmaspor
Sunday, 19th September, 2021
Tuzlaspor
0-0FT
Bursaspor
Samsunspor
2-2FT
Gençlerbirliği
Altınordu
2-1FT
Denizlispor
Adanaspor
0-0FT
Ümraniyespor
Monday, 20th September, 2021
Boluspor
1-1FT
İstanbulspor
Ankaragücü
2-2FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Balıkesirspor
2-1FT
Keçiörengücü
Friday, 24th September, 2021
Kocaelispor
1-0FT
Tuzlaspor
Saturday, 25th September, 2021
Ümraniyespor
1-0FT
Manisa BBSK
BB Erzurumspor
3-1FT
Adanaspor
Gençlerbirliği
1-0FT
Boluspor
Sunday, 26th September, 2021
Bandırmaspor
2-1FT
Altınordu
İstanbulspor
1-0FT
Balıkesirspor
Menemen Belediyespor
1-1FT
Eyüpspor
Bursaspor
0-4FT
Ankaragücü
Monday, 27th September, 2021
Denizlispor
2-3FT
Samsunspor
Friday, 1st October, 2021
Altınordu
1-0FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Saturday, 2nd October, 2021
Tuzlaspor
1-0FT
Keçiörengücü
Balıkesirspor
0-2FT
Gençlerbirliği
Kocaelispor
2-1FT
İstanbulspor
Adanaspor
1-5FT
Bandırmaspor
Sunday, 3rd October, 2021
Boluspor
0-0FT
Denizlispor
Samsunspor
1-1FT
Ümraniyespor
Ankaragücü
2-1FT
BB Erzurumspor
Eyüpspor
3-2FT
Manisa BBSK
Saturday, 16th October, 2021
Ümraniyespor
2-2FT
Eyüpspor
Bandırmaspor
1-2FT
Ankaragücü
Denizlispor
2-1FT
Balıkesirspor
Menemen Belediyespor
3-2FT
Samsunspor
Sunday, 17th October, 2021
Keçiörengücü
0-1FT
Kocaelispor
BB Erzurumspor
6-2FT
Altınordu
Manisa BBSK
0-3FT
Adanaspor
Bursaspor
3-1FT
Boluspor
Monday, 18th October, 2021
İstanbulspor
1-0FT
Tuzlaspor
Friday, 22nd October, 2021
Ankaragücü
2-1FT
Manisa BBSK
Eyüpspor
1-0FT
Adanaspor
Saturday, 23rd October, 2021
Keçiörengücü
3-2FT
İstanbulspor
Tuzlaspor
0-3FT
Bandırmaspor
Samsunspor
0-0FT
BB Erzurumspor
Boluspor
1-0FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Sunday, 24th October, 2021
Altınordu
0-2FT
Ümraniyespor
Balıkesirspor
0-2FT
Bursaspor
Kocaelispor
1-2FT
Gençlerbirliği
Saturday, 30th October, 2021
Bandırmaspor
2-0FT
Samsunspor
Manisa BBSK
2-2FT
Boluspor
Eyüpspor
2-0FT
Ankaragücü
Sunday, 31st October, 2021
Ümraniyespor
2-1FT
Tuzlaspor
BB Erzurumspor
2-1FT
Balıkesirspor
Denizlispor
1-1FT
Kocaelispor
Gençlerbirliği
0-2FT
İstanbulspor
Monday, 1st November, 2021
Bursaspor
2-0FT
Keçiörengücü
Adanaspor
1-0FT
Altınordu
Friday, 5th November, 2021
Tuzlaspor
3-0FT
Denizlispor
Saturday, 6th November, 2021
İstanbulspor
3-2FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Boluspor
0-0FT
Bandırmaspor
Samsunspor
1-0FT
Manisa BBSK
Ankaragücü
3-0FT
Ümraniyespor
Altınordu
1-2FT
Eyüpspor
Sunday, 7th November, 2021
Keçiörengücü
2-0FT
Gençlerbirliği
Balıkesirspor
1-2FT
Adanaspor
Kocaelispor
2-1FT
Bursaspor
Saturday, 20th November, 2021
BB Erzurumspor
3-2FT
Boluspor
Menemen Belediyespor
2-1FT
Balıkesirspor
Gençlerbirliği
0-1FT
Tuzlaspor
Bursaspor
2-4FT
İstanbulspor
Sunday, 21st November, 2021
Bandırmaspor
1-0FT
Kocaelispor
Denizlispor
2-1FT
Keçiörengücü
Adanaspor
1-0FT
Ankaragücü
Manisa BBSK
1-0FT
Altınordu
Monday, 22nd November, 2021
Eyüpspor
2-2FT
Samsunspor
Friday, 26th November, 2021
Balıkesirspor
0-0FT
Manisa BBSK
Gençlerbirliği
2-0FT
Bursaspor
Saturday, 27th November, 2021
Kocaelispor
1-2FT
Menemen Belediyespor
İstanbulspor
1-1FT
Denizlispor
Boluspor
3-1FT
Eyüpspor
Samsunspor
1-0FT
Adanaspor
Sunday, 28th November, 2021
Keçiörengücü
3-2FT
Ümraniyespor
Altınordu
2-1FT
Ankaragücü
Saturday, 4th December, 2021
BB Erzurumspor
3-1FT
İstanbulspor
Bandırmaspor
1-2FT
Gençlerbirliği
Adanaspor
1-1FT
Tuzlaspor
Sunday, 5th December, 2021
Ümraniyespor
1-2FT
Boluspor
Manisa BBSK
2-1FT
Kocaelispor
Altınordu
0-2FT
Samsunspor
Denizlispor
1-3FT
Bursaspor
Monday, 6th December, 2021
Ankaragücü
2-0FT
Balıkesirspor
Menemen Belediyespor
2-2FT
Keçiörengücü
Friday, 10th December, 2021
Kocaelispor
2-0FT
BB Erzurumspor
Gençlerbirliği
1-0FT
Denizlispor
Saturday, 11th December, 2021
Boluspor
0-0FT
Adanaspor
Keçiörengücü
3-2FT
Bandırmaspor
Tuzlaspor
1-1FT
Menemen Belediyespor
İstanbulspor
2-1FT
Eyüpspor
Bursaspor
1-1FT
Manisa BBSK
Balıkesirspor
1-2FT
Ümraniyespor
Sunday, 12th December, 2021
Samsunspor
2-0FT
Ankaragücü
Tuesday, 14th December, 2021
BB Erzurumspor
2-0FT
Gençlerbirliği
Manisa BBSK
1-1FT
Keçiörengücü
Altınordu
3-2FT
Kocaelispor
Wednesday, 15th December, 2021
Bandırmaspor
3-0FT
Balıkesirspor
Samsunspor
1-1FT
Boluspor
Menemen Belediyespor
0-0FT
Denizlispor
Eyüpspor
2-0FT
Tuzlaspor
Thursday, 16th December, 2021
Ümraniyespor
4-1FT
Bursaspor
Adanaspor
1-0FT
İstanbulspor
Saturday, 18th December, 2021
Keçiörengücü
3-3FT
BB Erzurumspor
Boluspor
0-2FT
Ankaragücü
Balıkesirspor
3-4FT
Altınordu
Sunday, 19th December, 2021
Gençlerbirliği
5-0FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Bursaspor
0-1FT
Bandırmaspor
Tuzlaspor
0-1FT
Manisa BBSK
Kocaelispor
1-1FT
Eyüpspor
Monday, 20th December, 2021
İstanbulspor
2-1FT
Samsunspor
Denizlispor
0-1FT
Ümraniyespor
Wednesday, 22nd December, 2021
Tuzlaspor
1-1FT
BB Erzurumspor
Friday, 24th December, 2021
Altınordu
2-1FT
Boluspor
Adanaspor
2-0FT
Kocaelispor
Saturday, 25th December, 2021
BB Erzurumspor
3-1FT
Denizlispor
Bandırmaspor
0-0FT
İstanbulspor
Menemen Belediyespor
0-0FT
Bursaspor
Sunday, 26th December, 2021
Ümraniyespor
3-1FT
Gençlerbirliği
Samsunspor
2-2FT
Tuzlaspor
Ankaragücü
2-1FT
Keçiörengücü
Eyüpspor
1-1FT
Balıkesirspor
Saturday, 8th January, 2022
Ümraniyespor
1-0FT
Kocaelispor
Bandırmaspor
3-4FT
Denizlispor
Adanaspor
3-1FT
Bursaspor
Ankaragücü
1-0FT
Tuzlaspor
Sunday, 9th January, 2022
BB Erzurumspor
1-1FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Manisa BBSK
1-2FT
İstanbulspor
Boluspor
1-0FT
Balıkesirspor
Eyüpspor
1-0FT
Gençlerbirliği
Monday, 10th January, 2022
Altınordu
2-3FT
Keçiörengücü
Friday, 14th January, 2022
Menemen Belediyespor
1-1FT
Bandırmaspor
Saturday, 15th January, 2022
Denizlispor
0-1FT
Manisa BBSK
İstanbulspor
1-0FT
Ümraniyespor
Kocaelispor
1-2FT
Ankaragücü
Sunday, 16th January, 2022
Keçiörengücü
0-0FT
Eyüpspor
Tuzlaspor
2-1FT
Altınordu
Balıkesirspor
0-2FT
Samsunspor
Bursaspor
0-0FT
BB Erzurumspor
Monday, 17th January, 2022
Gençlerbirliği
0-3FT
Adanaspor
Friday, 21st January, 2022
Samsunspor
3-0FT
Kocaelispor
Saturday, 22nd January, 2022
Ümraniyespor
2-1FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Manisa BBSK
3-1FT
Gençlerbirliği
Altınordu
0-5FT
İstanbulspor
Ankaragücü
2-1FT
Denizlispor
Sunday, 23rd January, 2022
Bandırmaspor
2-1FT
BB Erzurumspor
Adanaspor
0-1FT
Keçiörengücü
Saturday, 5th February, 2022
Keçiörengücü
1-1FT
Samsunspor
Tuzlaspor
0-2FT
Balıkesirspor
Bursaspor
1-0FT
Altınordu
Denizlispor
2-2FT
Eyüpspor
Sunday, 6th February, 2022
BB Erzurumspor
1-0FT
Manisa BBSK
Bandırmaspor
2-0FT
Ümraniyespor
Menemen Belediyespor
2-1FT
Adanaspor
Gençlerbirliği
0-3FT
Ankaragücü
Monday, 7th February, 2022
Kocaelispor
1-2FT
Boluspor
Friday, 11th February, 2022
Altınordu
1-2FT
Gençlerbirliği
Samsunspor
1-1FT
Bursaspor
Saturday, 12th February, 2022
Boluspor
0-0FT
Keçiörengücü
Adanaspor
0-0FT
Denizlispor
Ankaragücü
0-1FT
İstanbulspor
Balıkesirspor
1-2FT
Kocaelispor
Sunday, 13th February, 2022
Ümraniyespor
3-3FT
BB Erzurumspor
Manisa BBSK
1-1FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Eyüpspor
2-0FT
Bandırmaspor
Tuesday, 15th February, 2022
Gençlerbirliği
2-2FT
Samsunspor
Bursaspor
0-1FT
Tuzlaspor
Wednesday, 16th February, 2022
Keçiörengücü
3-1FT
Balıkesirspor
İstanbulspor
1-2FT
Boluspor
Denizlispor
1-0FT
Altınordu
Menemen Belediyespor
1-1FT
Ankaragücü
Thursday, 17th February, 2022
Ümraniyespor
2-1FT
Adanaspor
Bandırmaspor
0-0FT
Manisa BBSK
BB Erzurumspor
1-1FT
Eyüpspor
Saturday, 19th February, 2022
Boluspor
3-1FT
Gençlerbirliği
Tuzlaspor
0-0FT
Kocaelispor
Sunday, 20th February, 2022
Samsunspor
5-0FT
Denizlispor
Balıkesirspor
1-3FT
İstanbulspor
Ankaragücü
2-1FT
Bursaspor
Monday, 21st February, 2022
Manisa BBSK
2-1FT
Ümraniyespor
Adanaspor
1-1FT
BB Erzurumspor
Altınordu
0-2FT
Bandırmaspor
Eyüpspor
1-1FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Friday, 25th February, 2022
Denizlispor
2-0FT
Boluspor
Saturday, 26th February, 2022
Keçiörengücü
1-0FT
Tuzlaspor
Manisa BBSK
2-1FT
Eyüpspor
Gençlerbirliği
2-0FT
Balıkesirspor
Sunday, 27th February, 2022
Ümraniyespor
3-1FT
Samsunspor
Bandırmaspor
1-0FT
Adanaspor
BB Erzurumspor
0-1FT
Ankaragücü
İstanbulspor
1-1FT
Kocaelispor
Monday, 28th February, 2022
Menemen Belediyespor
0-1FT
Altınordu
Wednesday, 2nd March, 2022
Boluspor
0-1FT
Tuzlaspor
Friday, 4th March, 2022
Kocaelispor
1-0FT
Keçiörengücü
Saturday, 5th March, 2022
Altınordu
1-0FT
BB Erzurumspor
Samsunspor
2-4FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Ankaragücü
1-0FT
Bandırmaspor
Sunday, 6th March, 2022
Boluspor
1-1FT
Bursaspor
Adanaspor
2-0FT
Manisa BBSK
Tuzlaspor
0-2FT
İstanbulspor
Eyüpspor
0-1FT
Ümraniyespor
Monday, 7th March, 2022
Balıkesirspor
0-1FT
Denizlispor
Thursday, 10th March, 2022
Eyüpspor
3-0FT
Bursaspor
Friday, 18th March, 2022
İstanbulspor
1-1FT
Keçiörengücü
Saturday, 19th March, 2022
Ümraniyespor
0-1FT
Altınordu
BB Erzurumspor
1-2FT
Samsunspor
Menemen Belediyespor
3-2FT
Boluspor
Sunday, 20th March, 2022
Bandırmaspor
3-1FT
Tuzlaspor
Manisa BBSK
1-1FT
Ankaragücü
Bursaspor
2-1FT
Balıkesirspor
Gençlerbirliği
1-1FT
Kocaelispor
Monday, 21st March, 2022
Adanaspor
1-1FT
Eyüpspor
Friday, 1st April, 2022
Tuzlaspor
1-1FT
Ümraniyespor
Saturday, 2nd April, 2022
Boluspor
1-2FT
Manisa BBSK
Keçiörengücü
2-1FT
Bursaspor
İstanbulspor
0-0FT
Gençlerbirliği
Samsunspor
0-1FT
Bandırmaspor
Sunday, 3rd April, 2022
Kocaelispor
1-5FT
Denizlispor
Balıkesirspor
1-5FT
BB Erzurumspor
Ankaragücü
2-3FT
Eyüpspor
Altınordu
2-0FT
Adanaspor
Saturday, 9th April, 2022
Ümraniyespor
2-2FT
Ankaragücü
Bandırmaspor
3-0FT
Boluspor
Gençlerbirliği
2-0FT
Keçiörengücü
Adanaspor
3-1FT
Balıkesirspor
Sunday, 10th April, 2022
Manisa BBSK
2-0FT
Samsunspor
Denizlispor
2-4FT
Tuzlaspor
Menemen Belediyespor
1-3FT
İstanbulspor
Bursaspor
2-1FT
Kocaelispor
Monday, 11th April, 2022
Eyüpspor
2-2FT
Altınordu
Friday, 15th April, 2022
Keçiörengücü
0-1FT
Denizlispor
Tuzlaspor
4-0FT
Gençlerbirliği
İstanbulspor
3-1FT
Bursaspor
Saturday, 16th April, 2022
Balıkesirspor
1-1FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Kocaelispor
2-1FT
Bandırmaspor
Altınordu
1-0FT
Manisa BBSK
Boluspor
0-2FT
BB Erzurumspor
Sunday, 17th April, 2022
Ankaragücü
2-0FT
Adanaspor
Samsunspor
2-2FT
Eyüpspor
Tuesday, 19th April, 2022
Ümraniyespor
2-1FT
Keçiörengücü
Denizlispor
4-3FT
İstanbulspor
Bursaspor
0-0FT
Gençlerbirliği
Wednesday, 20th April, 2022
Manisa BBSK
3-0FT
Balıkesirspor
Ankaragücü
2-3FT
Altınordu
BB Erzurumspor
1-1FT
Tuzlaspor
Menemen Belediyespor
1-1FT
Kocaelispor
Thursday, 21st April, 2022
Adanaspor
1-0FT
Samsunspor
Eyüpspor
0-2FT
Boluspor
Saturday, 23rd April, 2022
Gençlerbirliği
2-0FT
Bandırmaspor
Bursaspor
1-0FT
Denizlispor
Sunday, 24th April, 2022
Boluspor
0-2FT
Ümraniyespor
Keçiörengücü
1-0FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Kocaelispor
2-1FT
Manisa BBSK
İstanbulspor
1-2FT
BB Erzurumspor
Balıkesirspor
0-2FT
Ankaragücü
Monday, 25th April, 2022
Tuzlaspor
4-1FT
Adanaspor
Samsunspor
2-1FT
Altınordu
Sunday, 1st May, 2022
Ankaragücü
0-0FT
Samsunspor
BB Erzurumspor
1-0FT
Kocaelispor
Denizlispor
2-1FT
Gençlerbirliği
Menemen Belediyespor
1-1FT
Tuzlaspor
Ümraniyespor
4-1FT
Balıkesirspor
Bandırmaspor
0-2FT
Keçiörengücü
Adanaspor
1-2FT
Boluspor
Manisa BBSK
1-3FT
Bursaspor
Eyüpspor
1-2FT
İstanbulspor
Sunday, 8th May, 2022
Kocaelispor
2-2FT
Altınordu
İstanbulspor
1-1FT
Adanaspor
Denizlispor
2-1FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Gençlerbirliği
2-1FT
BB Erzurumspor
Boluspor
2-1FT
Samsunspor
Keçiörengücü
2-1FT
Manisa BBSK
Bursaspor
3-2FT
Ümraniyespor
Balıkesirspor
1-5FT
Bandırmaspor
Tuzlaspor
3-2FT
Eyüpspor
Saturday, 14th May, 2022
Ankaragücü
1-2FT
Boluspor
BB Erzurumspor
2-2FT
Keçiörengücü
Samsunspor
0-0FT
İstanbulspor
Menemen Belediyespor
1-3FT
Gençlerbirliği
Ümraniyespor
0-0FT
Denizlispor
Bandırmaspor
4-2FT
Bursaspor
Altınordu
2-1FT
Balıkesirspor
Manisa BBSK
4-1FT
Tuzlaspor
Eyüpspor
2-1FT
Kocaelispor
Friday, 20th May, 2022
Boluspor
2-1FT
Altınordu
Tuzlaspor
2-4FT
Samsunspor
İstanbulspor
0-0FT
Bandırmaspor
Denizlispor
4-0FT
BB Erzurumspor
Balıkesirspor
0-3FT
Eyüpspor
Saturday, 21st May, 2022
Gençlerbirliği
2-4FT
Ümraniyespor
Keçiörengücü
1-2FT
Ankaragücü
Kocaelispor
4-1FT
Adanaspor
Bursaspor
1-0FT
Menemen Belediyespor
Wednesday, 25th May, 2022
BB Erzurumspor
2-4FT
İstanbulspor
Eyüpspor
1-0FT
Bandırmaspor
Sunday, 29th May, 2022
Bandırmaspor
3-0FT
Eyüpspor
İstanbulspor
0-1FT
BB Erzurumspor
Thursday, 2nd June, 2022
Bandırmaspor
1-2FT
İstanbulspor

1. Lig League Table

Regular Season
P
W
D
L
Pts
Ümraniyespor
36
21
7
8
70
Ankaragücü
36
21
7
8
70
Bandırmaspor
36
19
5
12
62
İstanbulspor
36
17
9
10
60
BB Erzurumspor
36
16
10
10
58
Eyüpspor
36
15
12
9
57
Samsunspor
36
13
12
11
51
Boluspor
36
14
8
14
50
Manisa BBSK
36
14
7
15
49
Tuzlaspor
36
13
10
13
49
Denizlispor
36
14
7
15
49
Keçiörengücü
36
13
9
14
48
Gençlerbirliği
36
14
6
16
48
Adanaspor
36
12
9
15
45
Altınordu
36
14
3
19
45
Kocaelispor
36
12
8
16
44
Bursaspor
36
12
8
16
44
Menemen Belediyespor
36
8
14
14
38
Balıkesirspor
36
3
3
30
12

It's Ümraniyespor who sits top of the table at the moment. They have 70 points after 36 games. The recent form for Ümraniyespor looks like this: WWLDW. They are followed by Ankaragücü, who is currently 0 points behind the leaders in 2nd place. At the bottom of the table is Balıkesirspor with 12 points from 36 games.

OddAlerts Pro

Bet With Confidence

Take your betting experience to the next level with OddAlerts and discover a powerful set of tools designed to specifically drive profits.

Get OddAlerts Pro
View Past Seasons